Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Bell
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | SR | 24 | -1.0% | ||
1 |
Tyler Bland
Benedictine Military
|
Benedictine Military | SR | 24 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Phifer
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | JR | 21 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Jackson Harvin
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SR | 21 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Mike Jeschke
Aquinas
|
Aquinas | SR | 20 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Quinn Harron
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 20 | -4.2% | ||
4 |
Savaan Shah
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | – | 19 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Grand'Pierre
Walker School
|
Walker School | SO | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Benjamin Nordstrom
Marist
|
Marist | FR | 19 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Hood
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SR | 15 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Cole Hinkes
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 18 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Isaiah Erb
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | JR | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
William Bollwerk
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Wesley Cline
Athens Academy
|
Athens Academy | SR | 13 | +7.2% | PB | |
5 |
Joe Stephans
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SR | 18 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Trevor Payne
Westside
|
Westside | JR | 11 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Henry Halloran
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Victor Lane
PICKENS
|
PICKENS | JR | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Joseph Palmich
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | JR | 15 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sam Whiting
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 9 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Brian Williams
Union County
|
Union County | JR | 8 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
tyler wood
Calvary Day
|
Calvary Day | FR | 7 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Cale Martter
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | FR | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Simon Abrahamse
Decatur
|
Decatur | SO | 13 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Hunter Weyrich
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | JR | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Will Eickman
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | FR | 5 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Anderson Holcomb
Loganville
|
Loganville | SO | 11 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Jelani Durley
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Spencer Hoyt
Ware County
|
Ware County | SR | 8 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Reese Whelan
Benedictine Military
|
Benedictine Military | FR | 4 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Bland
Benedictine Military
|
Benedictine Military | SR | 670 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Phifer
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | JR | 666 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Quinn Harron
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 658 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Jackson Harvin
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SR | 633 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Liam Bell
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | SR | 627 | -8.9% | ||
6 |
Mike Jeschke
Aquinas
|
Aquinas | SR | 601 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Kevin Hood
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SR | 600 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Savaan Shah
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | – | 588 | – | ||
9 |
Benjamin Nordstrom
Marist
|
Marist | FR | 577 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Grand'Pierre
Walker School
|
Walker School | SO | 577 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Isaiah Erb
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | JR | 571 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Wesley Cline
Athens Academy
|
Athens Academy | SR | 564 | +7.8% | PB | |
13 |
William Bollwerk
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 563 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Henry Halloran
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 562 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Cole Hinkes
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 556 | +2.5% | SB | |
16 |
Joe Stephans
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SR | 551 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Trevor Payne
Westside
|
Westside | JR | 548 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Sam Whiting
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 548 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Joseph Palmich
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | JR | 544 | – | PB | |
20 |
Victor Lane
PICKENS
|
PICKENS | JR | 539 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Anderson Holcomb
Loganville
|
Loganville | SO | 533 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Cale Martter
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | FR | 530 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Spencer Hoyt
Ware County
|
Ware County | SR | 528 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Simon Abrahamse
Decatur
|
Decatur | SO | 527 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Brian Williams
Union County
|
Union County | JR | 524 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Will Eickman
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | FR | 522 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
tyler wood
Calvary Day
|
Calvary Day | FR | 516 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Hunter Weyrich
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | JR | 507 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Jelani Durley
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 499 | – | PB | |
30 |
Reese Whelan
Benedictine Military
|
Benedictine Military | FR | 490 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Haleem Bashir
ELITE SCHOLARS A
|
ELITE SCHOLARS A | SR | 487 | +0.6% | SB | |
32 |
Joey Glennon
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 487 | +7.6% | PB | |
33 |
Brandon Bell
Loganville
|
Loganville | SR | 480 | +5.6% | PB | |
34 |
Alex McKeown
Harris County
|
Harris County | SO | 477 | +4.1% | PB | |
34 |
Byron Lathi
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | SR | 477 | +7.9% | PB | |
36 |
Ryland Rembert
Decatur
|
Decatur | – | 472 | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Adam Ratcliff
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | JR | 470 | +3.8% | PB | |
38 |
Ben Gaffney
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SR | 466 | +7.7% | PB | |
39 |
Rodrigo Villagomez
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | SO | 465 | +3.6% | PB | |
40 |
Robert Headley
Wayne County
|
Wayne County | JR | 464 | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Collin Dillard
Thomas County Central
|
Thomas County Central | SO | 456 | – | ||
42 |
Colin Gibney
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 448 | – | ||
43 |
Max Myers
Northside
|
Northside | JR | 442 | – | PB | |
44 |
Javin Carey
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | SR | 441 | +0.7% | PB | |
45 |
Aaron Boyer
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 439 | +3.4% | PB | |
45 |
Jack Rossier
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | JR | 439 | +3.9% | PB | |
47 |
Ian Ohara
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | – | 439 | – | PB | |
48 |
CJ Woodruff
Denmark
|
Denmark | SO | 439 | +2.1% | PB | |
49 |
Tyler Schott
Lumpkin County
|
Lumpkin County | SR | 438 | +0.4% | PB | |
50 |
Steven Kloor
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | JR | 438 | +3.3% | PB | |
51 |
Jeremiah Petty
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SR | 436 | +1.7% | PB | |
52 |
Charles Gaines
ACE CHARTER
|
ACE CHARTER | SO | 431 | -2.8% | ||
53 |
Ben Hiss
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | FR | 430 | – | PB | |
54 |
Luke Schiller
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SR | 427 | – | ||
55 |
Markie Hutzler
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SR | 425 | -1.0% | ||
56 |
Johnny Meshramkar
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | – | 404 | – | ||
57 |
Davis Keller
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SO | 399 | +3.1% | PB | |
– |
Arie Voloschin
North Springs
|
North Springs | SO | – | – |