Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Kaye
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | SR | 24 | +1.4% | PB | |
1 |
Samson Mumber
Rome
|
Rome | SR | 24 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Gabe Bartolomei
Sandy Creek
|
Sandy Creek | SR | 21 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Aaron Seymour
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | FR | 21 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Harry Barnard
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SO | 20 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
John Carroll
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SR | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Gaskill
Benedictine Military
|
Benedictine Military | JR | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nolan Shields
Galloway
|
Galloway | SR | 18 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Miles Clayton
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
– |
Lucas Payan
Kell
|
Kell | – | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Henry Logan
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SO | 19 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Huntington Stone
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 17 | – | ||
8 |
Aidan Linkins
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Eli Condie
Athens Academy
|
Athens Academy | SO | 14 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
J. R. Hull
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 18 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Monforte
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
6 |
Noah Daniels
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | FR | 17 | +5.3% | PB | |
13 |
Sky Murphy
Galloway
|
Galloway | FR | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Chen
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 7 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gunnar Churchwell
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | SO | 7 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Foster Barnard
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
11 |
John Nichols
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | JR | 11 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Doruk Beduk
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | SO | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Eli Searcy
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | JR | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Max Farmer
CENTRAL, CARROLL
|
CENTRAL, CARROLL | SO | 14 | +6.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jackson Rhodes
Buford
|
Buford | FR | 13 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Grant Masterson
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SO | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Maxwell
JACKSON, ATLANTA
|
JACKSON, ATLANTA | – | 9 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
James Schlegel
Aquinas
|
Aquinas | SO | 6 | – | ||
13 |
Spencer Cohen
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SO | 8 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Kaye
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | SR | 649 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Gabe Bartolomei
Sandy Creek
|
Sandy Creek | SR | 624 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Samson Mumber
Rome
|
Rome | SR | 610 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Harry Barnard
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SO | 589 | +7.0% | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Seymour
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | FR | 586 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Aidan Gaskill
Benedictine Military
|
Benedictine Military | JR | 550 | – | PB | |
7 |
John Carroll
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SR | 541 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Nolan Shields
Galloway
|
Galloway | SR | 540 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Lucas Payan
Kell
|
Kell | – | 536 | – | ||
10 |
Miles Clayton
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 520 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Linkins
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 519 | – | PB | |
12 |
Henry Logan
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SO | 510 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Eli Condie
Athens Academy
|
Athens Academy | SO | 496 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Noah Daniels
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | FR | 488 | +5.4% | PB | |
15 |
Huntington Stone
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 487 | – | ||
16 |
Matthew Monforte
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | JR | 485 | – | PB | |
17 |
J. R. Hull
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 472 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Sky Murphy
Galloway
|
Galloway | FR | 472 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Ian Venkatesan
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SR | 467 | +5.8% | PB | |
20 |
Kevin Chen
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 460 | – | PB | |
21 |
Foster Barnard
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 460 | – | ||
22 |
Doruk Beduk
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | SO | 457 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Grant Masterson
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SO | 449 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Jackson Rhodes
Buford
|
Buford | FR | 448 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Eli Searcy
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | JR | 447 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Max Farmer
CENTRAL, CARROLL
|
CENTRAL, CARROLL | SO | 437 | +5.4% | PB | |
27 |
John Nichols
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | JR | 427 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Spencer Cohen
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SO | 420 | +4.8% | PB | |
29 |
James Schlegel
Aquinas
|
Aquinas | SO | 420 | – | PB | |
30 |
Caleb Maxwell
JACKSON, ATLANTA
|
JACKSON, ATLANTA | – | 417 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Gunnar Churchwell
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | SO | 413 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Quinn Cattanach
Decatur
|
Decatur | SO | 413 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Steven Williams
Union County
|
Union County | JR | 408 | +3.7% | PB | |
34 |
Evan Bell
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SO | 404 | +0.0% | PB | |
35 |
Liam Bray
Midtown
|
Midtown | FR | 394 | +2.7% | PB | |
36 |
Bryce Wellman
Veterans
|
Veterans | FR | 394 | – | PB | |
37 |
Davis Keller
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SO | 391 | +4.5% | PB | |
38 |
Caden Griffis
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | JR | 388 | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Will Trocchi
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | – | 387 | – | ||
40 |
John Cardwell
Morgan County
|
Morgan County | SR | 356 | – | ||
41 |
Lucas Baker
Rome
|
Rome | – | 320 | – | PB | |
– |
Idris Muhammad
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | SO | – | – |