Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Pilkenton
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | JR | 24 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Mattson
Brookstone
|
Brookstone | SR | 21 | +3.2% | SB | |
1 |
Danielle Melilli
Chapel Hill
|
Chapel Hill | SR | 24 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Karen Zhao
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SO | 21 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Julia Kelly
North Hall
|
North Hall | JR | 20 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Annie Pfeufer
Decatur
|
Decatur | SO | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Eliza Normark
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 19 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Lucy Yeomans
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | JR | 19 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Riley Hendrix
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 18 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Annie Jardina
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 18 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Hannah Smith
Heritage (Catoosa)
|
Heritage (Catoosa) | SR | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Findlay
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | JR | 16 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Rowan Burgess
Saint Vincents
|
Saint Vincents | SR | 17 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Caroline Khan
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | JR | 16 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Eve Thomas
Kell
|
Kell | JR | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Anna Verlander
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | FR | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Feild
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 13 | – | ||
8 |
Ava Kennedy
Athens Academy
|
Athens Academy | SO | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Carson Schiller
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SO | 14 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Grace Pleasant
Gilmer
|
Gilmer | SR | 11 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Samantha Davidson
Commerce
|
Commerce | SR | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Felicia Pursner
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SO | 9 | +5.9% | PB | |
11 |
Katherine Law
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | FR | 11 | +1.3% | SB | |
12 |
Austyn Woods
PORTAL
|
PORTAL | JR | 9 | -3.3% | ||
13 |
Ansley Reynolds
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 8 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kathleen Geyer
Thomasville
|
Thomasville | JR | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Campbell Ball
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | JR | 7 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gia-an Maynard
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | FR | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Stella Wright
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | FR | 6 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Mandy Huang
First Presbyterian Day
|
First Presbyterian Day | SR | 5 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Pilkenton
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | JR | 715 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Hannah Mattson
Brookstone
|
Brookstone | SR | 696 | +2.6% | SB | |
3 |
Karen Zhao
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SO | 685 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Eliza Normark
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 676 | +1.4% | SB | |
5 |
Danielle Melilli
Chapel Hill
|
Chapel Hill | SR | 672 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Lucy Yeomans
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | JR | 660 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Annie Jardina
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 654 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Julia Kelly
North Hall
|
North Hall | JR | 652 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
Riley Hendrix
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 640 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Annie Pfeufer
Decatur
|
Decatur | SO | 635 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Caroline Khan
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | JR | 632 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Hannah Smith
Heritage (Catoosa)
|
Heritage (Catoosa) | SR | 626 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Grace Findlay
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | JR | 612 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Rowan Burgess
Saint Vincents
|
Saint Vincents | SR | 594 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Anna Verlander
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | FR | 594 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Eve Thomas
Kell
|
Kell | JR | 586 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Tyler Feild
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 583 | – | ||
18 |
Ava Kennedy
Athens Academy
|
Athens Academy | SO | 578 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Grace Pleasant
Gilmer
|
Gilmer | SR | 559 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Carson Schiller
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SO | 556 | +4.6% | SB | |
21 |
Felicia Pursner
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SO | 555 | +6.2% | PB | |
22 |
Samantha Davidson
Commerce
|
Commerce | SR | 554 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Katherine Law
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | FR | 550 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Gia-an Maynard
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | FR | 539 | +3.7% | PB | |
25 |
Stella Wright
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | FR | 531 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Ansley Reynolds
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 520 | – | PB | |
27 |
Austyn Woods
PORTAL
|
PORTAL | JR | 519 | -3.7% | ||
28 |
Campbell Ball
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | JR | 517 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kathleen Geyer
Thomasville
|
Thomasville | JR | 511 | – | ||
30 |
Mandy Huang
First Presbyterian Day
|
First Presbyterian Day | SR | 507 | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Alyssa Marotte
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | JR | 505 | +3.4% | PB | |
32 |
Kaleigh Feger
Columbus
|
Columbus | SR | 501 | – | ||
33 |
Elizabeth Penniman
Saint Vincents
|
Saint Vincents | FR | 500 | – | PB | |
34 |
Giulia Vidoli
Cartersville
|
Cartersville | SO | 500 | – | ||
35 |
Grace Lang
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | SO | 494 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alice Kennedy
Eastside
|
Eastside | FR | 489 | +5.5% | PB | |
37 |
Kayla Hodges
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | SO | 489 | – | PB | |
38 |
Amalie Little
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | SO | 487 | – | ||
39 |
Faith Schofield
Lumpkin County
|
Lumpkin County | JR | 481 | +0.3% | PB | |
40 |
Natalie Rogers
Morgan County
|
Morgan County | JR | 472 | +6.5% | PB | |
41 |
Harper Powell
Adairsville
|
Adairsville | SO | 468 | +8.6% | PB | |
42 |
Catherine Duffy
Northwest Whitfield
|
Northwest Whitfield | SR | 467 | – | PB | |
43 |
Siya Kannan
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | JR | 335 | -12.3% | ||
– |
Cameron Colavito
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | SO | – | – |