Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jade Foelske
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 24 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Irwin
Buford
|
Buford | SO | 21 | +2.1% | SB | |
1 |
Tori Rucker
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | JR | 24 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Avery Bargeron
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | SO | 21 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Avery McFaddin
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SO | 20 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Payton Woodring
Gilmer
|
Gilmer | FR | 19 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jessie Parish
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | FR | 20 | +2.2% | SB | |
4 |
Rylee Moss
Adairsville
|
Adairsville | SR | 19 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Nanami Lillie
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | SO | 18 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Hampton Gucky
Mount Bethel
|
Mount Bethel | FR | 17 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Sam Eason
Saint Vincents
|
Saint Vincents | SR | 18 | -4.8% | ||
7 |
McKenzie Klinck
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SR | 16 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Amy Zhao
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Teresa Maloney
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 17 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Janie Davis
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SO | 14 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Allyson Phinney
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SR | 16 | – | ||
9 |
Nadine Abrahamse
Decatur
|
Decatur | SR | 14 | +1.3% | SB | |
10 |
Ruby Wright
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | SO | 13 | +3.0% | SB | |
11 |
mary grey shaginaw
Buford
|
Buford | SO | 11 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Emilie Grand'Pierre
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | SR | 8 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Renae Mattson
Harris County
|
Harris County | SO | 15 | +6.8% | PB | |
11 |
Courtney Solmon
Mount Paran Christian
|
Mount Paran Christian | – | 11 | – | ||
10 |
Katheryn Livingston
Columbus
|
Columbus | JR | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Mary Claire Anderson
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Virginia Griswold
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | SR | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Amanda King
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | FR | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Chihiro Suzuki
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | SO | 9 | +6.2% | PB | |
13 |
Macy Sanders
Columbus
|
Columbus | – | 8 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Catherine Kennedy
Columbus
|
Columbus | FR | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Maddie Hope
Social Circle
|
Social Circle | SO | 5 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jade Foelske
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 726 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Caroline Irwin
Buford
|
Buford | SO | 707 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Avery Bargeron
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | SO | 690 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Avery McFaddin
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SO | 679 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Tori Rucker
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | JR | 671 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Payton Woodring
Gilmer
|
Gilmer | FR | 655 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Nanami Lillie
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | SO | 651 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jessie Parish
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | FR | 624 | +0.3% | SB | |
9 |
Rylee Moss
Adairsville
|
Adairsville | SR | 622 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Hampton Gucky
Mount Bethel
|
Mount Bethel | FR | 601 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Sam Eason
Saint Vincents
|
Saint Vincents | SR | 587 | -5.5% | ||
12 |
Nadine Abrahamse
Decatur
|
Decatur | SR | 572 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
McKenzie Klinck
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SR | 566 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Allyson Phinney
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SR | 566 | – | ||
15 |
Teresa Maloney
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 564 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Janie Davis
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SO | 563 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Amy Zhao
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 561 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Ruby Wright
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | SO | 556 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Emilie Grand'Pierre
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | SR | 552 | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
mary grey shaginaw
Buford
|
Buford | SO | 544 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Katheryn Livingston
Columbus
|
Columbus | JR | 539 | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Chihiro Suzuki
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | SO | 537 | +7.5% | PB | |
23 |
Renae Mattson
Harris County
|
Harris County | SO | 536 | +5.1% | PB | |
24 |
Mary Claire Anderson
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 529 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Virginia Griswold
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | SR | 528 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Courtney Solmon
Mount Paran Christian
|
Mount Paran Christian | – | 512 | – | ||
27 |
Macy Sanders
Columbus
|
Columbus | – | 503 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Catherine Kennedy
Columbus
|
Columbus | FR | 495 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Amanda King
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | FR | 490 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Maddie Hope
Social Circle
|
Social Circle | SO | 488 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Gillian Gracey
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 488 | – | PB | |
32 |
Isabelle Hurd
Loganville
|
Loganville | JR | 487 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Lexie Crosby
Jeff Davis
|
Jeff Davis | JR | 485 | +4.8% | PB | |
34 |
Macey Kirkendoll
Thomas County Central
|
Thomas County Central | – | 471 | +9.3% | PB | |
35 |
Siya Kannan
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | JR | 470 | +2.3% | SB | |
36 |
Hayden Hollingsworth
Marist
|
Marist | SO | 461 | +5.0% | PB | |
37 |
Hannah Boblasky
Saint Vincents
|
Saint Vincents | JR | 459 | – | PB | |
38 |
Virginia Hatcher
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 455 | – | ||
39 |
Makenna Engels
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | FR | 446 | +4.6% | PB | |
40 |
Amelia Barnard
Buford
|
Buford | FR | 445 | – | ||
41 |
Maddy Poch
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | SO | 428 | +5.4% | SB | |
42 |
Shelby Nail
OLA
|
OLA | FR | 422 | – |