Site logo

FHSAA 4A State Championship

  • Completed
  • Nov. 10, 2018
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

500 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Emma Weyant Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 4:44.32
164 +1.9% PB
2 Christina Cianciolo Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 4:50.21
153 +0.9% PB
3 Anna Auld Forest Hill logoForest Hill 4:50.59
153 +0.1% SB
4 Kirsten Hobson Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 4:54.49
146 +2.7% PB
5 Alicia Davie Sarasota logoSarasota 4:55.10
145 +2.3% PB
6 Sumner Chmielewski Sarasota logoSarasota 4:57.85
140 -1.5%
7 Savannah Barr Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 4:57.92
140 +1.5% PB
8 Victoria Ortiz Mandarin logoMandarin 5:06.45
126 -2.9%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Mercedes Traba Sarasota logoSarasota 4:57.10
142 +1.3% PB
10 Mallory Schleicher Cooper City logoCooper City 4:59.48
138 +4.2% PB
11 Erin Tague Palm Beach Gardens logoPalm Beach Gardens 4:59.61
137 +1.1% PB
12 Abby Licht Countryside logoCountryside 5:00.24
136 -1.8%
13 Carlie Rose Oviedo logoOviedo 5:00.29
136 -0.8%
14 Lockett Bowley Winter Park logoWinter Park 5:00.37
136 -0.9%
15 Natalie Stafford Sarasota logoSarasota 5:01.65
134 +0.1% PB
16 Sophie Hampson Oviedo logoOviedo 5:05.50
128 -1.1%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Emma Weyant Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 4:44.46
163 +1.9% PB
2 Christina Cianciolo Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 4:51.82
150 +0.3% PB
3 Anna Auld Forest Hill logoForest Hill 4:54.13
146 -1.1%
4 Kirsten Hobson Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 4:54.85
145 +2.6% PB
5 Savannah Barr Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 4:55.31
145 +2.4% PB
6 Alicia Davie Sarasota logoSarasota 4:55.91
144 +2.0% PB
7 Sumner Chmielewski Sarasota logoSarasota 4:58.15
140 -1.6%
8 Victoria Ortiz Mandarin logoMandarin 4:58.18
140 -0.1%
9 Mercedes Traba Sarasota logoSarasota 4:59.15
138 +0.6% PB
10 Abby Licht Countryside logoCountryside 4:59.78
137 -1.6%
11 Carlie Rose Oviedo logoOviedo 5:00.13
137 -0.8%
12 Erin Tague Palm Beach Gardens logoPalm Beach Gardens 5:00.33
136 +0.8% PB
13 Sophie Hampson Oviedo logoOviedo 5:00.78
135 +0.4% PB
14 Natalie Stafford Sarasota logoSarasota 5:01.36
135 +0.2% PB
15 Lockett Bowley Winter Park logoWinter Park 5:03.62
131 -2.0%
16 Mallory Schleicher Cooper City logoCooper City 5:04.42
130 +2.6% SB
17 Dayle Snively Seminole logoSeminole 5:04.86
129 +0.0% PB
18 Alexis Hernandez-Flores Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 5:05.29
128 -0.3%
19 Erika Wesch Jupiter logoJupiter 5:05.54
128 -0.1%
20 Alanna Growe Saint Petersburg logoSaint Petersburg 5:05.74
128 +0.7% SB
21 Alyssa Nagle H.B. Plant logoH.B. Plant 5:05.92
127 +0.5% SB
22 Kali Garcia Lake Brantley logoLake Brantley 5:08.29
124 -1.1%
23 Madison Pyhel Saint Petersburg logoSaint Petersburg 5:13.59
116 -3.0%
24 Sarah Acevedo Everglades logoEverglades 5:15.12
113 +2.6% SB