Site logo

FHSAA 4A Region 3

  • Completed
  • Nov. 02, 2018
  • SCY
  • ., FL

Top swimmers

Name Team Gold Silver Bronze Score NISCA Detailed Report
1 Juan Zapata Saint Thomas Aquinas logo Saint Thomas Aquinas 2 40 133.0
2 Andres McKeon Coral Springs logo Coral Springs 1 1 37 123.3
3 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter logo Jupiter 1 1 36 125.3
4 Ethan Roach Spanish River logo Spanish River 1 1 36 125.3
5 Varis Monroe Jupiter logo Jupiter 1 1 36 124.3
6 Quoctuan Ho Park Vista logo Park Vista 2 34 131.5
7 Patrick Doyle Coral Glades logo Coral Glades 2 34 127.0
8 Carter Carlson Deerfield Beach logo Deerfield Beach 1 1 33 125.0
9 Tadas Seniuta Boca Raton logo Boca Raton 1 32 118.0
10 Lance Lesage Saint Thomas Aquinas logo Saint Thomas Aquinas 1 31 124.0
11 Kalvin Hernandez Saint Thomas Aquinas logo Saint Thomas Aquinas 1 31 120.0
12 Nicolas Gallego Jupiter logo Jupiter 1 31 115.5
13 Daniel Varon Treasure Coast logo Treasure Coast 1 29 120.0
14 Joshua Curtis Jupiter logo Jupiter 1 29 118.5
15 Samuel Ospina Vero Beach logo Vero Beach 29 110.7
16 Renato Herran Plantation logo Plantation 27 113.5
17 John Westine Atlantic Community logo Atlantic Community 26 120.0
18 Philip Moldovanu Wellington logo Wellington 26 116.7
19 Kenan Kocoglu Douglas (Parkland) logo Douglas (Parkland) 26 114.0
20 Gregory Trimble JP Taravella logo JP Taravella 26 106.5
21 Jason Bonasera Coral Glades logo Coral Glades 26 104.0
22 Emilio Barrantes Deerfield Beach logo Deerfield Beach 25 116.5
23 David Blanco Coral Glades logo Coral Glades 25 114.5
24 Steven Grady Saint Thomas Aquinas logo Saint Thomas Aquinas 24 100.0
25 Maximilian zum Tobel Boca Raton logo Boca Raton 23 113.7
26 Grant Aran Coral Glades logo Coral Glades 22 103.0
27 Cole Smith Wellington logo Wellington 21 107.5
28 Zachary Bregoff Vero Beach logo Vero Beach 21 106.0
29 Jack Faulkner Saint Thomas Aquinas logo Saint Thomas Aquinas 21 96.5
30 Cameron Taddonio Boca Raton logo Boca Raton 1 20 130.0
31 John Trieu Palm Beach Central logo Palm Beach Central 20 95.0
32 Tyler Coffey Jupiter logo Jupiter 1 20
33 Troy Gardner Seminole Ridge logo Seminole Ridge 19 105.5
34 Steven Behar Park Vista logo Park Vista 18 104.0
35 Felipe Bravo Saint Thomas Aquinas logo Saint Thomas Aquinas 18 103.0
36 Kenneth Gallarday Wellington logo Wellington 18 101.5
37 Will Lefebvre Jupiter logo Jupiter 1 17
38 Cornelius McCarthy Lake Worth logo Lake Worth 16 96.5
39 WILLIAM JASON Boca Raton logo Boca Raton 1 16 95.5
40 Tristan Trax Vero Beach logo Vero Beach 1 16
41 Daniel Williams Vero Beach logo Vero Beach 15 99.0
42 Matthew Pearsaul Vero Beach logo Vero Beach 15 88.0
43 Connor Dietrich Douglas (Parkland) logo Douglas (Parkland) 15
44 Nicholas Weber Boca Raton logo Boca Raton 14
45 Aaron Reiser Spanish River logo Spanish River 13 114.0
46 Ben Simonson Deerfield Beach logo Deerfield Beach 13 99.0
47 Alexio Musleh Coral Glades logo Coral Glades 13 90.0
48 Bryson Hayden Seminole Ridge logo Seminole Ridge 13
49 Caleb Downey South Plantation logo South Plantation 12 90.5
50 Spencer Johnson Boca Raton logo Boca Raton 12