Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patryk Pilkowski
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | JR | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Zuri Ramsey
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | SO | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Garcia
Mourning
|
Mourning | SR | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Reid Banciella
Mast Academy
|
Mast Academy | SR | 15 | +2.4% | SB | |
5 |
Cruse Sweeney
Key West
|
Key West | SR | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Nathaniel Rudman
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Phillip Meira
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | JR | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Braeden Knight
Baker County
|
Baker County | SO | 11 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kirk Klemm
North Fort Myers
|
North Fort Myers | SO | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Max Milicevic
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | SR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jonathan Edmondson
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | JR | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Caceres
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SR | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Gage Denson
Lemon Bay
|
Lemon Bay | SR | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Jacob White
Tavares
|
Tavares | JR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Vanya Ruefel
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | SR | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Connor Smith-Olson
Mosley
|
Mosley | SR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patryk Pilkowski
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | JR | 144 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Zuri Ramsey
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | SO | 142 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Garcia
Mourning
|
Mourning | SR | 139 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Cruse Sweeney
Key West
|
Key West | SR | 131 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Reid Banciella
Mast Academy
|
Mast Academy | SR | 128 | +2.1% | SB | |
6 |
Nathaniel Rudman
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | JR | 126 | – | PB | |
7 |
Phillip Meira
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | JR | 126 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Braeden Knight
Baker County
|
Baker County | SO | 125 | +1.8% | SB | |
9 |
Kirk Klemm
North Fort Myers
|
North Fort Myers | SO | 124 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Max Milicevic
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | SR | 123 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gage Denson
Lemon Bay
|
Lemon Bay | SR | 123 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob White
Tavares
|
Tavares | JR | 122 | – | PB | |
13 |
Vanya Ruefel
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | SR | 122 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Jonathan Edmondson
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | JR | 120 | +1.3% | SB | |
15 |
Alex Caceres
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SR | 119 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Connor Smith-Olson
Mosley
|
Mosley | SR | 116 | – | PB | |
17 |
Marshall Wilson
Crystal River
|
Crystal River | SO | 116 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Dante Poe
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | SR | 115 | +0.1% | SB | |
19 |
Daniel Quijada
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | SO | 115 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Shane Schulte
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | SR | 112 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Jack Blythe
Tavares
|
Tavares | SO | 111 | – | ||
22 |
Mason Platto
Baker County
|
Baker County | SR | 106 | – | PB | |
23 |
Martin Vasquez
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SR | 105 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Robert Tejeda
North Fort Myers
|
North Fort Myers | SR | 102 | -1.8% |