Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Merritt Island
|
Merritt Island | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jack Pellegrino
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SR | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Rodriguez
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Andy Relihan
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zach Brewer
Bishop Moore
|
Bishop Moore | JR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brendan Driscoll
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SR | 13 | +2.3% | SB | |
7 |
Garrett Cone
Cocoa
|
Cocoa | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Coutant
Orange Park
|
Orange Park | SR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Reese Branzell
Dreyfoos School
|
Dreyfoos School | SO | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Mattheus Santos
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | SR | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Tanker Speck
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | JR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Kalaman
Bayshore
|
Bayshore | SR | 5 | +1.4% | SB | |
13 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SO | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Sal Perez
Mast Academy
|
Mast Academy | SR | 3 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Danny Hinkle
Orange Park
|
Orange Park | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nicolas Rossi
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SO | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Merritt Island
|
Merritt Island | SR | 134 | – | ||
2 |
Jack Pellegrino
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SR | 131 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Rodriguez
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 127 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Zach Brewer
Bishop Moore
|
Bishop Moore | JR | 127 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Coutant
Orange Park
|
Orange Park | SR | 127 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brendan Driscoll
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SR | 126 | +2.3% | SB | |
6 |
Andy Relihan
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | SR | 126 | – | ||
8 |
Garrett Cone
Cocoa
|
Cocoa | JR | 125 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sal Perez
Mast Academy
|
Mast Academy | SR | 124 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Reese Branzell
Dreyfoos School
|
Dreyfoos School | SO | 123 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Kalaman
Bayshore
|
Bayshore | SR | 120 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Mattheus Santos
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | SR | 120 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Tanker Speck
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | JR | 119 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nicolas Rossi
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SO | 111 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Danny Hinkle
Orange Park
|
Orange Park | JR | 109 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SO | 106 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Daniel Escobar
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | JR | 105 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Worth David
Lemon Bay
|
Lemon Bay | SR | 105 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Benjamin Brodeur
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | – | 101 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joey Sacco
Lemon Bay
|
Lemon Bay | FR | 101 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Ronald Hache
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | SR | 100 | +0.3% | SB | |
22 |
Luis Garcia-Mazzarri
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | – | 98 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Eric Davidson
Satellite
|
Satellite | – | 94 | – | ||
24 |
Sean Doolittle
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | SO | 91 | -4.0% |