Site logo

FHSAA 2A State Championship

  • Completed
  • Nov. 17, 2018
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Ryley Ober Bayshore logo 51.00
149 +1.4% SB
2 Romina McCloskey Land O Lakes logo 52.36
136 +2.2% PB
3 Chloe Hernandez Gulliver Prep logo 52.97
130 +0.2% SB
4 Maddie McKim Mosley logo 53.04
130 +1.7% PB
5 Delaney Biro Coral Springs Charter logo 53.17
129 +0.7% PB
6 Marisa Ashley JR Arnold logo 53.85
123
7 Ella-Claire Chang Pedro Menendez logo 53.90
122 PB
8 Sarah Abril Gulliver Prep logo 54.19
120 -1.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Olivia Mason American Heritage (Plantation) logo 53.79
123 +1.3% PB
10 Dakota Brisco Suncoast logo 54.59
116 +0.6% PB
11 Lillan Lewis Ponte Verda logo 54.90
114
12 Katherine Taulbee Holy Names logo 55.02
113 -0.4%
13 Isabella Jurado Barbara Goleman logo 55.22
111 -1.2%
14 Anna Stotler Clay logo 55.54
108 -1.1%
15 Ella Gibbins Titusville logo 55.55
108 +3.2% PB
16 Bella Brooks Holy Names logo 55.61
108 +0.1% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Ryley Ober Bayshore logo 51.26
146 +0.9% SB
2 Romina McCloskey Land O Lakes logo 52.42
135 +2.1% PB
3 Delaney Biro Coral Springs Charter logo 52.96
130 +1.1% PB
4 Maddie McKim Mosley logo 53.13
129 +1.6% PB
5 Chloe Hernandez Gulliver Prep logo 53.55
125 -0.9%
6 Sarah Abril Gulliver Prep logo 53.62
125 -0.0%
7 Ella-Claire Chang Pedro Menendez logo 53.67
124 PB
8 Marisa Ashley JR Arnold logo 53.68
124
9 Olivia Mason American Heritage (Plantation) logo 54.15
120 +0.6% PB
10 Dakota Brisco Suncoast logo 54.33
118 +1.1% PB
11 Lillan Lewis Ponte Verda logo 54.50
117
12 Katherine Taulbee Holy Names logo 54.67
116 +0.2% SB
13 Anna Stotler Clay logo 54.77
115 +0.3% PB
14 Isabella Jurado Barbara Goleman logo 54.85
114 -0.5%
15 Ella Gibbins Titusville logo 54.96
113 +4.2% PB
16 Bella Brooks Holy Names logo 55.20
111 +0.8% PB
17 Daniela Luchau Gulliver Prep logo 55.35
110 -0.9%
18 Amaya Henry Land O Lakes logo 55.36
110 -0.1%
19 Roxy Quigg Merritt Island logo 55.42
109
19 Taylor Politi Mast Academy logo 55.42
109 -1.4%
21 Zina Ahn Eastside logo 55.46
109 PB
22 Sydney Wills Holy Names logo 55.50
109 -0.1%
23 Brooklyn Stonebraker Eustis logo 55.66
107 +4.1% PB
24 Katrina Del Vecchio Somerset Academy logo 56.09
104 -0.3%