Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Lewke
Appoquinimink
|
Appoquinimink | SO | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Ciecko
Mount Pleasant
|
Mount Pleasant | JR | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Wilmore
Sanford
|
Sanford | SO | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Blake Hendricks
Brandywine
|
Brandywine | JR | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Brendan Lewis
Salesianum
|
Salesianum | JR | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Tad Scheibe
St Andrew's School
|
St Andrew's School | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aaron Lafferty
Sanford
|
Sanford | SR | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Suchyj
Charter School Of Wilmington
|
Charter School Of Wilmington | SO | 11 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bradford Poole
Salesianum
|
Salesianum | SO | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jake Piretti
Archmere Academy
|
Archmere Academy | SO | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Erik Shute
Charter School Of Wilmington
|
Charter School Of Wilmington | JR | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Brandon Burke
Salesianum
|
Salesianum | FR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Xander Atalay
St Andrew's School
|
St Andrew's School | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Thomas Weeks
Cape Henlopen
|
Cape Henlopen | SO | 3 | +7.1% | PB | |
15 |
Yaseen Belkadi
Tower Hill
|
Tower Hill | FR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Patrick Boyle
Salesianum
|
Salesianum | SO | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Lewke
Appoquinimink
|
Appoquinimink | SO | 126 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Ciecko
Mount Pleasant
|
Mount Pleasant | JR | 125 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Wilmore
Sanford
|
Sanford | SO | 114 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Blake Hendricks
Brandywine
|
Brandywine | JR | 113 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Brendan Lewis
Salesianum
|
Salesianum | JR | 110 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Tad Scheibe
St Andrew's School
|
St Andrew's School | SR | 109 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Suchyj
Charter School Of Wilmington
|
Charter School Of Wilmington | SO | 106 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Aaron Lafferty
Sanford
|
Sanford | SR | 105 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Xander Atalay
St Andrew's School
|
St Andrew's School | SR | 105 | – | PB | |
10 |
Erik Shute
Charter School Of Wilmington
|
Charter School Of Wilmington | JR | 104 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jake Piretti
Archmere Academy
|
Archmere Academy | SO | 104 | – | PB | |
12 |
Yaseen Belkadi
Tower Hill
|
Tower Hill | FR | 97 | – | PB | |
13 |
Thomas Weeks
Cape Henlopen
|
Cape Henlopen | SO | 96 | +6.7% | PB | |
14 |
Bradford Poole
Salesianum
|
Salesianum | SO | 95 | – | ||
15 |
Patrick Boyle
Salesianum
|
Salesianum | SO | 94 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Burke
Salesianum
|
Salesianum | FR | 92 | – | ||
17 |
Trent Zuspann
Appoquinimink
|
Appoquinimink | SR | 85 | – | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Ross
Concord
|
Concord | JR | 80 | – | PB | |
18 |
Patrick Downes
Conrad School of Science
|
Conrad School of Science | SO | 80 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Jones
Charter School Of Wilmington
|
Charter School Of Wilmington | FR | 78 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Declan Burke
Indian River
|
Indian River | SO | 78 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Texter
Tower Hill
|
Tower Hill | 8 | 77 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Lucas Zheng
Tower Hill
|
Tower Hill | SR | 75 | – | ||
24 |
Ethan Hann-Deschaine
Brandywine
|
Brandywine | FR | 70 | – | ||
25 |
Soren Sundleaf
Brandywine
|
Brandywine | SO | 64 | – | PB | |
26 |
Logan Batt
Delaware Military
|
Delaware Military | JR | 64 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brendan Lewis
Caesar Rodney
|
Caesar Rodney | SO | 56 | – | PB | |
28 |
Justin Barker
Saint Marks
|
Saint Marks | SR | 55 | – | PB | |
29 |
Tyler Raden
Charter School Of Wilmington
|
Charter School Of Wilmington | SR | 55 | – | ||
30 |
Josh Smith
Brandywine
|
Brandywine | FR | 55 | -1.9% | ||
31 |
Cameron Tuohey
Middletown
|
Middletown | FR | 51 | – |