Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Hochman
Salesianum
|
Salesianum | JR | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Stephen Worden
Delaware Military
|
Delaware Military | JR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Hartmann
Caesar Rodney
|
Caesar Rodney | SR | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Barnes
Indian River
|
Indian River | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Benson
Conrad School of Science
|
Conrad School of Science | JR | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Davis
Sussex Technical
|
Sussex Technical | SO | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Turner
Dover
|
Dover | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bryant Lambert
Charter School Of Wilmington
|
Charter School Of Wilmington | JR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Connor MacMurray
Charter School Of Wilmington
|
Charter School Of Wilmington | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael LoCurcio
Conrad School of Science
|
Conrad School of Science | SR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Will Cammerzell
St Andrew's School
|
St Andrew's School | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Imburgia
Brandywine
|
Brandywine | SR | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Kieran Petrunich
Tower Hill
|
Tower Hill | SO | 4 | +6.4% | PB | |
14 |
Sean Moore
Charter School Of Wilmington
|
Charter School Of Wilmington | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Greysen Morris
Concord
|
Concord | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jalen Chance
William Penn
|
William Penn | SO | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Hochman
Salesianum
|
Salesianum | JR | 125 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Stephen Worden
Delaware Military
|
Delaware Military | JR | 116 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Turner
Dover
|
Dover | JR | 114 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bryant Lambert
Charter School Of Wilmington
|
Charter School Of Wilmington | JR | 111 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Hartmann
Caesar Rodney
|
Caesar Rodney | SR | 111 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Jacob Benson
Conrad School of Science
|
Conrad School of Science | JR | 109 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Barnes
Indian River
|
Indian River | SR | 109 | – | PB | |
8 |
Evan Davis
Sussex Technical
|
Sussex Technical | SO | 108 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Will Cammerzell
St Andrew's School
|
St Andrew's School | SR | 108 | – | PB | |
10 |
Connor MacMurray
Charter School Of Wilmington
|
Charter School Of Wilmington | SR | 106 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael LoCurcio
Conrad School of Science
|
Conrad School of Science | SR | 104 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sean Moore
Charter School Of Wilmington
|
Charter School Of Wilmington | SR | 104 | – | PB | |
13 |
Greysen Morris
Concord
|
Concord | JR | 103 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jack Imburgia
Brandywine
|
Brandywine | SR | 103 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Kieran Petrunich
Tower Hill
|
Tower Hill | SO | 100 | +5.7% | PB | |
16 |
Jalen Chance
William Penn
|
William Penn | SO | 99 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Jack Daly
Saint Marks
|
Saint Marks | SR | 97 | – | PB | |
18 |
Carson Axtell
Salesianum
|
Salesianum | SR | 97 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jake Spruance
Tower Hill
|
Tower Hill | SR | 97 | – | PB | |
20 |
Evan Cleghorn
Newark Charter
|
Newark Charter | SR | 96 | – | PB | |
21 |
Benjamin Sobota
Milford Senior
|
Milford Senior | SR | 96 | +3.7% | SB | |
22 |
Jacob Wisniewski
Saint Marks
|
Saint Marks | SO | 96 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Bixler
Cape Henlopen
|
Cape Henlopen | SR | 93 | – | ||
24 |
Maximus Iacono
Archmere Academy
|
Archmere Academy | SO | 93 | +4.8% | PB | |
25 |
Sam Taylor
Charter School Of Wilmington
|
Charter School Of Wilmington | SO | 92 | – | PB | |
26 |
Hayden Harmon
Sussex Central
|
Sussex Central | SR | 92 | – | PB | |
27 |
Nathan Venables
Sussex Technical
|
Sussex Technical | SO | 92 | – | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Park
St Andrew's School
|
St Andrew's School | SO | 91 | – | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Pao
Appoquinimink
|
Appoquinimink | SR | 89 | – | ||
30 |
Gregory Weidner
Salesianum
|
Salesianum | JR | 89 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ian McKeown
Concord
|
Concord | FR | 88 | – | PB | |
32 |
Joey Bufano
John Dickinson
|
John Dickinson | SR | 87 | – | PB | |
33 |
Aiden Campbell
Saint Marks
|
Saint Marks | JR | 86 | – | ||
34 |
Marcus Gromofsky
Cape Henlopen
|
Cape Henlopen | FR | 86 | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
Devin Krass
Delaware Military
|
Delaware Military | SR | 85 | – | ||
36 |
Blake Robinson
Middletown
|
Middletown | SR | 85 | – | PB | |
37 |
Max Kohr
Indian River
|
Indian River | SR | 85 | – | PB | |
38 |
Sammy Bufano
John Dickinson
|
John Dickinson | SO | 84 | – | PB | |
39 |
Patrick Palm
Saint Marks
|
Saint Marks | JR | 84 | – | ||
40 |
Conner Woodbridge
Salesianum
|
Salesianum | SR | 83 | – | ||
41 |
Mike Wesolowski
Sussex Technical
|
Sussex Technical | SR | 82 | – | ||
42 |
Mason Sauers
Milford Senior
|
Milford Senior | SO | 81 | – | ||
43 |
Will Douds
Indian River
|
Indian River | JR | 80 | – | ||
44 |
Zachary Narimanian
Tatnall
|
Tatnall | JR | 80 | – | PB | |
45 |
Connor McCleery
Mount Pleasant
|
Mount Pleasant | SO | 79 | – | ||
46 |
Bryan White
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | SR | 73 | – | PB | |
47 |
Nathaniel Prystash
Caesar Rodney
|
Caesar Rodney | JR | 71 | – | PB | |
48 |
Owen Hendrixson
Archmere Academy
|
Archmere Academy | JR | 71 | – | ||
49 |
Coleson Stewart
Middletown
|
Middletown | SO | 71 | – | PB | |
50 |
Noah Hann-Deschaine
Brandywine
|
Brandywine | SR | 69 | – | PB | |
51 |
Ethan Kane
Delaware Military
|
Delaware Military | JR | 68 | – | ||
52 |
Kevin Burg
William Penn
|
William Penn | JR | 68 | – | ||
53 |
Jesse Tuglu
St Andrew's School
|
St Andrew's School | JR | 68 | – | ||
54 |
Kyle Miller
Caravel Academy
|
Caravel Academy | SO | 67 | – | ||
55 |
Max Myers
Middletown
|
Middletown | SR | 66 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jake Frietze
Tower Hill
|
Tower Hill | FR | 66 | – | ||
57 |
Nathan Vu
Appoquinimink
|
Appoquinimink | SO | 66 | – | ||
58 |
John Kent
Sussex Academy
|
Sussex Academy | JR | 65 | – | ||
59 |
Kenny Briscoe
Concord
|
Concord | JR | 65 | – | ||
60 |
Gunnar Light
Tatnall
|
Tatnall | JR | 63 | – | PB | |
61 |
Gil Hoffman
Caesar Rodney
|
Caesar Rodney | SO | 62 | – | ||
62 |
Cole White
Sussex Academy
|
Sussex Academy | SO | 58 | – |