Site logo

California CIF State Championship

  • Completed
  • May. 10–11, 2019
  • SCY
  • FRESNO, CA

Top swims

Name Team Event Time Score Pts
201 Keane Alejandro Notre Dame logo Notre Dame 100 Y Breast 56.72 151
202 Austin lane Clovis West logo Clovis West 100 Y Fly 49.53 151
203 The Harker School (A) The Harker School logo The Harker School 200 Y Free Relay 1:23.55 30 151
204 Jack Gillespie Granite Bay logo Granite Bay 200 Y IM 1:50.72 4 151
205 La Canada (A) La Canada logo La Canada 200 Y Medley Relay 1:32.46 151
206 Aidan Simpson San Marcos (San Marcos) logo San Marcos (San Marcos) 200 Y IM 1:50.92 3 151
207 Bishops (A) Bishops logo Bishops 200 Y Medley Relay 1:32.58 22 151
208 Noah Snyder Christian logo Christian 100 Y Breast 56.76 151
209 Torrey Pines (A) Torrey Pines logo Torrey Pines 200 Y Medley Relay 1:32.43 24 151
210 Sean Swift Rio Americano logo Rio Americano 100 Y Breast 56.68 151
211 Mateo Parker Pacific Ridge School logo Pacific Ridge School 50 Y Free 20.62 150
212 Yousef Hassen Redlands logo Redlands 100 Y Free 45.26 7 150
213 Torrey Pines (A) Torrey Pines logo Torrey Pines 200 Y Medley Relay 1:32.76 150
214 Noah Snyder Christian logo Christian 100 Y Breast 56.90 5 150
215 Tyler Mansheim Buchanan logo Buchanan 200 Y Free 1:39.46 4 150
216 Jonathan Quick Hart logo Hart 100 Y Fly 49.64 150
217 Jackson Mason Sir Francis Drake logo Sir Francis Drake 200 Y IM 1:51.17 150
218 Dawson Waage Hart logo Hart 100 Y Free 45.23 150
219 Harvard Westlake (A) Harvard Westlake logo Harvard Westlake 200 Y Medley Relay 1:32.87 150
220 Gavin Wight San Ramon Valley logo San Ramon Valley 100 Y Free 45.23 150
221 Matt Muaddi San Ramon Valley logo San Ramon Valley 50 Y Free 20.62 R 150
222 Hunter Ingram Foothill (Santa Ana) logo Foothill (Santa Ana) 50 Y Free 20.62 R 150
223 Austin lane Clovis West logo Clovis West 100 Y Fly 49.58 2 150
224 Wyatt Ward Kingsburg logo Kingsburg 100 Y Breast 56.78 150
225 Wyatt Ward Kingsburg logo Kingsburg 100 Y Breast 56.83 6 150
226 Evan Yoo Notre Dame logo Notre Dame 100 Y Breast 56.87 150
227 La Canada (A) La Canada logo La Canada 400 Y Free Relay 3:05.16 22 150
228 Tyler Lu Quarry Lane logo Quarry Lane 500 Y Free 4:28.10 12 150
229 Pierce Dietze Bishops logo Bishops 100 Y Free 45.28 150
230 Pierce Dietze Bishops logo Bishops 100 Y Free 45.26 13 150
231 Preston Planells Damien logo Damien 200 Y IM 1:51.15 150
232 Michael Babaian Damien logo Damien 200 Y Free 1:39.48 3 150
233 Christopher Roling Bellarmine Prep logo Bellarmine Prep 100 Y Fly 49.75 149
234 Shogo Moridaira Henry Gunn logo Henry Gunn 100 Y Breast 56.91 149
235 Kaito Koyama Torrey Pines logo Torrey Pines 100 Y Breast 57.03 149
236 Noah Brune Santa Margarita Catholic logo Santa Margarita Catholic 500 Y Free 4:28.92 149
237 Sean Percin Campolindo logo Campolindo 200 Y Free 1:39.66 149
238 Garrison Price Coalinga logo Coalinga 100 Y Fly 49.75 149
239 Northgate (A) Northgate logo Northgate 200 Y Free Relay 1:23.92 28 149
240 Stephan Lukashev Torrey Pines logo Torrey Pines 50 Y Free 20.67 149
241 Dawson Waage Hart logo Hart 100 Y Free 45.39 12 149
242 Foothill (Santa Ana) (A) Foothill (Santa Ana) logo Foothill (Santa Ana) 400 Y Free Relay 3:05.93 149
243 Gavin Wight San Ramon Valley logo San Ramon Valley 100 Y Free 45.38 R 149
244 Campolindo (A) Campolindo logo Campolindo 200 Y Free Relay 1:23.95 26 149
245 Jack Gillespie Granite Bay logo Granite Bay 100 Y Fly 49.78 149
246 Mason Morris Bishops logo Bishops 100 Y Fly 49.72 149
247 Ryan Kirton Bellarmine Prep logo Bellarmine Prep 500 Y Free 4:29.14 149
248 Bishops (A) Bishops logo Bishops 400 Y Free Relay 3:05.99 18 149
249 Bishops (A) Bishops logo Bishops 200 Y Medley Relay 1:33.10 149
250 Mason Carlton Soquel logo Soquel 500 Y Free 4:28.94 7 149