Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Lane
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SO | 22 | – | ||
2 |
Cole Fleming
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SR | 19 | – | ||
3 |
Paul Lerro
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SO | 18 | -4.0% | ||
4 |
Aussi Kern
Bullard
|
Bullard | SO | 17 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Tyler Mansheim
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | JR | 16 | -4.2% | ||
6 |
Ryan Cookingham
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SO | 15 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Aidan O'Meara
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | JR | 14 | – | ||
8 |
Sean McDonough
Clovis
|
Clovis | SR | 13 | – | ||
9 |
Nathan Thompson
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
10 |
Grant Holland
Bullard
|
Bullard | JR | 10 | – | ||
11 |
John Larsen
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | SO | 8 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gabe Putnam
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SR | 7 | – | ||
13 |
Nathan Nguyen
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | JR | 6 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tanner Fisher
Clovis
|
Clovis | SR | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Carson Plumlee
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | FR | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Matthew Norton
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
17 |
Presley Golling
Taft Union
|
Taft Union | SO | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Bryce Bartels
Frontier
|
Frontier | SO | 1 | – | PB | |
19 |
Rourke Jensen
Central East
|
Central East | SR | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Curtis Vidinoff
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SR | – | – | ||
21 |
Daniel Haley
Sierra Pacific
|
Sierra Pacific | FR | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Youssef Farouk
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | FR | – | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Zach Zetz
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SR | – | – | ||
24 |
Garrett Corson
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | SO | – | – | ||
25 |
Timmy Nguyen
Paso Robles
|
Paso Robles | FR | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Kyle Barcelos
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | SO | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Reese Armstrong
Liberty
|
Liberty | JR | – | – | ||
28 |
Jose Hernandez
Wasco Union
|
Wasco Union | JR | – | – | ||
29 |
Andy Stewart
Clovis
|
Clovis | JR | – | – | ||
30 |
Janson Cunningham
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | SO | – | – | ||
31 |
Sebastian Huntington
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SO | – | – | ||
32 |
Jakob Jenson
Bakersfield
|
Bakersfield | JR | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Scott Tashima
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | FR | – | – | ||
34 |
Alex Rinon
Sierra (Tollhouse)
|
Sierra (Tollhouse) | SO | – | – | PB | |
35 |
John Eade
Paso Robles
|
Paso Robles | SO | – | – | ||
36 |
Andrew Reimer
Kingsburg
|
Kingsburg | SR | – | – | ||
37 |
Jacob Barber
Sierra Pacific
|
Sierra Pacific | SO | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Brody Lesmeister
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | SO | – | – | ||
39 |
Gordon Young
Sierra (Tollhouse)
|
Sierra (Tollhouse) | SO | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Kaleb Adams
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SR | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Jack Kuhtz
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | JR | – | – | ||
42 |
Decklin Byrd
Central East
|
Central East | SO | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Landon Larsen
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | FR | – | – | ||
44 |
Stephen Hernandez
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SR | – | – | ||
45 |
Hudson Burt
Clovis
|
Clovis | JR | – | – | ||
46 |
Daniel Hipwood
Bullard
|
Bullard | JR | – | – | ||
47 |
Dawson Hoff
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | FR | – | – | ||
48 |
Kaleb Hillan
Taft Union
|
Taft Union | JR | – | – | ||
49 |
Jose Garcia
Golden West
|
Golden West | SR | – | – | ||
50 |
sebastian scott
Paso Robles
|
Paso Robles | JR | – | – | ||
51 |
Jack Fisher
Bullard
|
Bullard | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Threde
Kerman
|
Kerman | SR | NS | – | – |