Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Castro
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | SR | 22 | – | ||
2 |
Ryan Barton
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | SR | 19 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Bodhi Bowden
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | JR | 18 | – | ||
4 |
Baloo Soonthornswad
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SO | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Derek Belemjian
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SR | 16 | – | ||
6 |
Grant McCoy
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jared Vegas
Bakersfield Christian
|
Bakersfield Christian | SR | 14 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Cade Batchman
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SR | 13 | – | ||
9 |
Rafael Rios
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | JR | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Will Bigelow
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SR | 10 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joshua Johnson
Yosemite
|
Yosemite | JR | 8 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jake Wilson
Kingsburg
|
Kingsburg | SR | 7 | – | ||
13 |
Grant Schuler
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
14 |
David Konrad
Golden West
|
Golden West | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
15 |
Max McMurry
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | JR | 4 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hunter Cole
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
17 |
Zach Zetz
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SR | 2 | – | PB | |
18 |
Evan Bockman
Golden West
|
Golden West | SO | 1 | – | ||
19 |
Dawson Dolan
Golden West
|
Golden West | SR | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Drew Davis
Liberty
|
Liberty | – | – | – | ||
21 |
Aussi Kern
Bullard
|
Bullard | SO | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Zachary Guzman
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SR | – | – | ||
23 |
Joshua Epperly
Bakersfield Christian
|
Bakersfield Christian | SR | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Wesley Faust
San Joaquin Memorial
|
San Joaquin Memorial | JR | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Justin Carter
Frontier
|
Frontier | JR | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Adrian Camacho
Kerman
|
Kerman | SR | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Chase Mannon
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | JR | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Tanner Hollenback
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | JR | – | – | ||
29 |
Reese Armstrong
Liberty
|
Liberty | JR | – | – | ||
30 |
Mark Marroquin
Kingsburg
|
Kingsburg | SR | – | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Rourke Jensen
Central East
|
Central East | SR | – | – | ||
31 |
Austin Torbet
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | SO | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Jack Ritchie
Bakersfield Christian
|
Bakersfield Christian | SO | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Luke Zegarelli
Clovis
|
Clovis | SR | – | – | ||
35 |
Mena Eskander
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SR | – | – | ||
35 |
Ryan Hickernell
Taft Union
|
Taft Union | SR | – | – | ||
37 |
Ben Olinger
Liberty
|
Liberty | SR | – | – | ||
38 |
Tanner Grady
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | FR | – | – | ||
39 |
Kaleb Archer
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SR | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Noah Zermeno
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SR | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Ethan Corley
Clovis
|
Clovis | JR | – | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Michael Olivarez
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | JR | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Carson Henry
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | JR | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Javen Sanchez
Clovis
|
Clovis | SO | – | – | ||
45 |
Julian Saldana
Sanger
|
Sanger | SR | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Andrew Reimer
Kingsburg
|
Kingsburg | SR | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Gage Walker
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SO | – | – | ||
48 |
Westen Watson
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SR | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Zack Stricker
Sanger
|
Sanger | SR | – | – | ||
50 |
Johnathan Parham
Frontier
|
Frontier | SR | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Brandon Nguyen
Bakersfield Christian
|
Bakersfield Christian | JR | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Colby Simmons
Kingsburg
|
Kingsburg | SR | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Logan Sloan
Bullard
|
Bullard | JR | – | – | ||
54 |
Santino Gonzalez
Madera
|
Madera | JR | – | – | ||
55 |
Daniel Hipwood
Bullard
|
Bullard | JR | – | – | ||
56 |
Reid Jacobs
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | SR | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Ethan Rasmussen
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | JR | – | – | ||
58 |
Noah Schnetzler
Frontier
|
Frontier | SO | – | – | ||
59 |
John Center
Kerman
|
Kerman | JR | – | – | ||
60 |
Jason Clausen
Kingsburg
|
Kingsburg | SR | – | – | ||
60 |
Ryan Roberson
Frontier
|
Frontier | SO | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Aidan Apgar
Hanford West
|
Hanford West | SO | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Randall Quattrin
Kingsburg
|
Kingsburg | SR | – | – | ||
64 |
Ethan Burger
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | JR | – | – | ||
65 |
Dawson Falk
Liberty
|
Liberty | FR | – | – | ||
66 |
Nate Bettencourt
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | FR | – | – | ||
67 |
Demitris Gavrielides
Bullard
|
Bullard | FR | – | – | ||
68 |
Michael Tiscareno
Bullard
|
Bullard | SO | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Beau Gendron
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | FR | – | – | ||
70 |
Miguel Martinez
Wasco Union
|
Wasco Union | SR | – | – | ||
71 |
Jayden Rodarte
Liberty
|
Liberty | JR | – | – | ||
72 |
Andy Stewart
Clovis
|
Clovis | JR | – | – | ||
73 |
jay hill
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SO | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Daniel Hernandez
Sierra (Tollhouse)
|
Sierra (Tollhouse) | FR | – | – | ||
74 |
William Minnick
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SO | – | – | ||
76 |
Gordon Young
Sierra (Tollhouse)
|
Sierra (Tollhouse) | SO | – | – | ||
77 |
Dylan Ryder
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | JR | – | – | ||
78 |
Kendall Martin
Liberty
|
Liberty | SR | – | – | ||
79 |
Julian Servin-Juarez
Wasco Union
|
Wasco Union | SR | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Jackson Meadors
Liberty
|
Liberty | SO | – | – | ||
81 |
Enrique Solis
Madera
|
Madera | SO | – | – | ||
82 |
Micah Hawkins
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SR | – | – | ||
83 |
Skyler Collins
Bakersfield
|
Bakersfield | SO | – | – | ||
84 |
Bryce Burrow
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | JR | – | – | ||
85 |
Elijah Hanauer
Paso Robles
|
Paso Robles | SO | – | – | ||
86 |
Langston Marjala
Sierra (Tollhouse)
|
Sierra (Tollhouse) | SO | – | – | ||
87 |
Brexton Benson
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | SR | – | – | ||
88 |
Nathan Seaney
Liberty
|
Liberty | JR | – | – | ||
89 |
Jacob Barber
Sierra Pacific
|
Sierra Pacific | SO | – | – | PB | |
89 |
Vadym Pokul
Hanford West
|
Hanford West | JR | – | – | ||
91 |
Forrest Thompson
Hanford West
|
Hanford West | JR | – | – | PB | |
92 |
Hudson Burt
Clovis
|
Clovis | JR | – | – | PB | |
93 |
Evan Gallegos
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
Foothill (Pleasanton) | JR | – | – | ||
94 |
Riley Solis
Central East
|
Central East | SO | – | – | PB | |
95 |
Issac Lopez-Pacheco
Madera
|
Madera | SR | – | – | ||
96 |
Joshua Glass
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | JR | – | – | ||
96 |
Stephen Hernandez
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SR | – | – | ||
98 |
Tigran Melkonyan
Clovis
|
Clovis | SR | – | – | ||
99 |
Marshall Feliciano
North (Bakersfield)
|
North (Bakersfield) | SO | – | – | ||
100 |
Ethan Barcelos
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | SR | – | – | ||
101 |
Janson Cunningham
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | SO | – | – | ||
102 |
Holden Knupp
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | SR | – | – | ||
103 |
Landon Soares
Sierra Pacific
|
Sierra Pacific | FR | – | – | ||
104 |
Nick Patton
Golden West
|
Golden West | SR | – | – | PB | |
105 |
Curt Delap
Sanger
|
Sanger | FR | – | – | ||
106 |
Trevor Anderson
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | JR | – | – | PB | |
107 |
Parker Dutkevitch
Kerman
|
Kerman | JR | – | – | PB | |
108 |
Peter Apsit
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | SR | – | – | ||
109 |
Victor Valencia
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | JR | – | – | ||
110 |
Damian Marales
North (Bakersfield)
|
North (Bakersfield) | SR | – | – | ||
111 |
Jordan Feliciano
North (Bakersfield)
|
North (Bakersfield) | SR | – | – | ||
112 |
Jacob Navarro
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | JR | – | – | ||
113 |
Nicholas Goodnight
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | JR | – | – | ||
114 |
Trevor Jaureguy
Paso Robles
|
Paso Robles | JR | – | – | ||
115 |
Carson Weide
Paso Robles
|
Paso Robles | SR | – | – | ||
116 |
Logan Antunez
Bullard
|
Bullard | JR | – | – | ||
117 |
Kade Beal
Bullard
|
Bullard | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Eason Donahue
Chowchilla
|
Chowchilla | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blake Favors
Madera
|
Madera | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hayden Hobbs
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Parker
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Ryan
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
Foothill (Pleasanton) | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Barry Medeiros
Chowchilla
|
Chowchilla | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Smith
Chowchilla
|
Chowchilla | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Moises Lopez
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Tomlinson
Chowchilla
|
Chowchilla | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jesus Duarte
North (Bakersfield)
|
North (Bakersfield) | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Dudley
Yosemite
|
Yosemite | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dominic Guerra
Bullard
|
Bullard | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Velarde
Taft Union
|
Taft Union | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jose Garcia
Golden West
|
Golden West | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Prim
Madera
|
Madera | FR | – | – |