Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drake Barberii
Rincon
|
Rincon | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Harris Temple
Prescott
|
Prescott | JR | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Wyatt Matson
Canyon Del Oro
|
Canyon Del Oro | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Steven Florence
Desert Mountain
|
Desert Mountain | SR | 15 | +6.3% | SB | |
5 |
Asher Stemmons
Greenway
|
Greenway | JR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ian Urquhart
Canyon Del Oro
|
Canyon Del Oro | SR | 12 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Cress
Verrado
|
Verrado | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Spencer Peterson
Paradise Valley
|
Paradise Valley | SR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Garcia
Cienega High School
|
Cienega High School | FR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Xander Pollock
Canyon Del Oro
|
Canyon Del Oro | JR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Keaton Van Gieson
Higley
|
Higley | SR | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Preston Grandpre
Catalina Foothills
|
Catalina Foothills | SO | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Grant Stoddard
Arcadia
|
Arcadia | SO | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jesse Edwards
Paradise Valley
|
Paradise Valley | FR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Colby Raffel
Sunnyslope
|
Sunnyslope | – | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Spencer Murphy
Marana
|
Marana | SR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harris Temple
Prescott
|
Prescott | JR | 141 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Drake Barberii
Rincon
|
Rincon | SR | 140 | – | ||
3 |
Wyatt Matson
Canyon Del Oro
|
Canyon Del Oro | SR | 133 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Cress
Verrado
|
Verrado | SO | 125 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ian Urquhart
Canyon Del Oro
|
Canyon Del Oro | SR | 125 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Asher Stemmons
Greenway
|
Greenway | JR | 124 | – | PB | |
7 |
Spencer Peterson
Paradise Valley
|
Paradise Valley | SR | 120 | – | PB | |
8 |
Steven Florence
Desert Mountain
|
Desert Mountain | SR | 118 | +2.5% | SB | |
9 |
Xander Pollock
Canyon Del Oro
|
Canyon Del Oro | JR | 115 | – | ||
10 |
Preston Grandpre
Catalina Foothills
|
Catalina Foothills | SO | 111 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Grant Stoddard
Arcadia
|
Arcadia | SO | 111 | – | PB | |
12 |
Spencer Murphy
Marana
|
Marana | SR | 111 | – | PB | |
13 |
Keaton Van Gieson
Higley
|
Higley | SR | 109 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Ben Garcia
Cienega High School
|
Cienega High School | FR | 108 | – | ||
15 |
Jesse Edwards
Paradise Valley
|
Paradise Valley | FR | 104 | – | PB | |
16 |
Colby Raffel
Sunnyslope
|
Sunnyslope | – | 103 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alejandro Fuentes
Arcadia
|
Arcadia | SR | 99 | – | ||
18 |
Gabe Fowler
Campo Verde
|
Campo Verde | SR | 99 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dylan Murphy
Millennium
|
Millennium | – | 97 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ian Michelson
Arcadia
|
Arcadia | JR | 97 | – | PB | |
21 |
Logan Dalton
Millennium
|
Millennium | SR | 96 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Nicholas Rizzo
Lake Havasu
|
Lake Havasu | – | 93 | – | ||
23 |
Ben Steller
Rincon
|
Rincon | SO | 91 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alex Bernal
Gilbert
|
Gilbert | SR | 88 | – | PB | |
25 |
Marcus Wieser
Deer Valley
|
Deer Valley | SR | 84 | – | ||
26 |
William Raffel
Sunnyslope
|
Sunnyslope | JR | 84 | – | ||
27 |
Jonas Dunn
Buena
|
Buena | JR | 84 | – | ||
28 |
Ryder Androsky
Gilbert
|
Gilbert | 8 | 77 | – | ||
29 |
Gunnar Smith
Verrado
|
Verrado | – | 76 | – | ||
30 |
Isaac Baesler
Ironwood Ridge
|
Ironwood Ridge | 8 | 74 | – | PB | |
31 |
Dylan Turner
Ironwood
|
Ironwood | JR | 72 | – | ||
32 |
Alexander Hollien
Desert Mountain
|
Desert Mountain | JR | 72 | -4.8% |