Site logo

USA Swimming Futures Championships (Rochester)

200 Free Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming A 2:03.00
936 +0.2% PB
2 Leah Hayes Fox Valley Park logoFox Valley Park A 2:04.29
1009 +0.4% PB
3 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) A 2:04.30
835 +1.5% PB
4 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:05.89
798 -0.6%
5 Sydney Stanford Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:06.33
788 -0.5%
6 Jessie Pentlarge Club Huskers logoClub Huskers 2:06.40
773 +1.7% SB
7 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 2:06.51
784 +0.7% PB
8 Carson Kaufmann Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:07.14
769 -0.2%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Carly Novelline WILD logoWILD 2:06.51
852 -1.4%
10 Katia Soudakova Riptide logoRiptide 2:07.06
771 -1.2%
11 Emily Bucaro Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:07.10
838 -1.2%
12 Kaylyn Flatt Club Huskers logoClub Huskers 2:07.41
750 +0.9% SB
13 Emily Baeth Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 2:08.31
743 -1.7%
14 Kathryn Shanley Foothills Swim team logoFoothills Swim team 2:08.32
761 -2.5%
15 Maddie Haschemeyer Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 2:09.28
708 -0.5%
16 Clare Culver Dowling Riptide logoDowling Riptide 2:09.92
707 -3.3%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Kendra Preski Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 2:07.35
765 +5.3% PB
18 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:08.49
739 -0.9%
19 Savannah Savitt Club Huskers logoClub Huskers 2:08.51
725 +1.2% PB
20 Bobbi Kennett Sienna Plantation Aquatics logoSienna Plantation Aquatics 2:09.04
726 +5.6% SB
21 Sefilina Maile unattached 2:09.26
722 PB
22 Jessica Wigham Dowling Riptide logoDowling Riptide 2:09.56
782 -0.4%
23 Katelyn Kenchel Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 2:11.08
668
24 Meredith Rees Pikes Peak Athletics logoPikes Peak Athletics 2:11.81
666 -2.2%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:04.90
821 +0.2% PB
2 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:05.46
876 -1.8%
3 Leah Hayes Fox Valley Park logoFox Valley Park 2:05.89
974 -0.8%
4 Sydney Stanford Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:05.97
796 -0.2%
5 Jessie Pentlarge Club Huskers logoClub Huskers 2:06.21
777 +1.9% SB
6 Carson Kaufmann Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:06.24
790 +0.6% SB
7 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 2:06.43
786 -0.2%
8 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 2:06.50
784 +0.7% PB
9 Emily Baeth Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 2:06.53
783 -0.3%
10 Katia Soudakova Riptide logoRiptide 2:06.79
777 -1.0%
11 Emily Bucaro Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:06.89
843 -1.1%
12 Kathryn Shanley Foothills Swim team logoFoothills Swim team 2:07.58
778 -1.9%
13 Kaylyn Flatt Club Huskers logoClub Huskers 2:07.63
745 +0.7% SB
14 Clare Culver Dowling Riptide logoDowling Riptide 2:08.09
748 -1.8%
15 Carly Novelline WILD logoWILD 2:08.13
814 -2.7%
16 Maddie Haschemeyer Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 2:08.46
726 +0.2% SB
17 Katelyn Kenchel Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 2:08.54
724
18 Meredith Rees Pikes Peak Athletics logoPikes Peak Athletics 2:08.81
732 +0.1% SB
19 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:08.86
730 -1.2%
20 Savannah Savitt Club Huskers logoClub Huskers 2:09.04
713 +0.8% SB
21 Bobbi Kennett Sienna Plantation Aquatics logoSienna Plantation Aquatics 2:09.08
726 +5.6% SB
22 Sefilina Maile unattached 2:09.16
724 PB
22 Kendra Preski Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 2:09.16
724 +3.9% PB
24 Jessica Wigham Dowling Riptide logoDowling Riptide 2:09.18
790 -0.1%
25 Crissie Blomquist unattached 2:09.38
705 -1.9%
26 Alexandra Thorson Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 2:09.65
699 +0.2% SB
27 Madeline Williams Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:09.74
711 -1.4%
28 Chrysten Pacheco Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 2:09.79
710 +1.6% SB
29 Reilly Lanigan WILD logoWILD 2:09.80
696 +0.8% SB
30 Yvonne Jia Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:09.87
775 -1.9%
31 Kali Sayovitz Alexandria Swim logoAlexandria Swim 2:09.92
707
32 Jennifer Tokarz Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:10.04
723 +0.2% SB
33 Ashley Zettle Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:10.09
703 -2.2%
34 Sierra Smith Life Time Minnes logoLife Time Minnes 2:10.23
700 -1.1%
35 Kalie Landrum Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:10.50
713 -0.1%
35 Elisabeth Lalpuis Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:10.50
694 -0.1%
37 JoJo Daspit Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:10.75
689 +0.7% PB
38 Cailen Chinn Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 2:10.79
675 +0.7% PB
39 Kylie Engstrom Black Hawk logoBlack Hawk 2:11.01
670
40 Kylie Bennett Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:11.05
682 -1.4%
41 Morgan Simon Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 2:11.23
678 -0.4%
42 Morgan Gullette Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:11.32
695 -1.7%
42 Katie Pardy Sioux Falls Swim logoSioux Falls Swim 2:11.32
637 -1.7%
44 Meg Susil Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 2:11.43
740 -0.9%
45 Pyper Doo North Suburban Aquatic Club logoNorth Suburban Aquatic Club 2:11.52
690 -3.0%
46 Hailey Farrell Hutchinson High Tides logoHutchinson High Tides 2:11.69
734 -2.8%
47 Rachel Rodriguez Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:11.86
652 -2.0%
48 Brooke Dalbey Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:11.91
664 -2.3%
49 Allie Thome Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:11.97
681 -0.2%
50 Josie Uerling SwimTulsa logoSwimTulsa 2:12.21
644 -0.4%
51 Avery Turney Foothills Swim team logoFoothills Swim team 2:12.26
674 -1.4%
52 Jordan McCullough Black Hawk logoBlack Hawk 2:12.51
638
53 Courtney Harris Rec Plex Sharks logoRec Plex Sharks 2:12.52
651 -3.5%
54 Maya Novack Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:12.54
650 -0.7%
55 Nicole Burg Riptide logoRiptide 2:12.58
649 -2.8%
56 Mollie Lumsden Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 2:12.59
715 +1.4% PB
57 Margaret Gholston Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:12.71
647 -2.5%
58 Erin Doruska Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 2:12.84
644 -2.4%
59 Kate Baker Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 2:12.94
660 +1.0% PB
60 Michaela Wheeler unattached 2:12.99
628 -0.6%
61 Mary Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:13.01
731 +0.4% SB
62 Margaret Menso Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 2:13.14
625 -1.5%
63 Sydney Roycraft Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:13.41
632 -0.9%
64 Maci McCullough Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes logoWichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes 2:13.56
629
65 Lexi Kucera Hutchinson High Tides logoHutchinson High Tides 2:13.66
627 -0.9%
66 Abby Rastetter Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 2:14.02
684 -1.7%
67 Brooke Adams Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 2:14.54
673 -0.4%
68 Ellie Clark Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 2:15.27
611 -3.0%
69 Cheyenne Parks American Energy logoAmerican Energy 2:15.59
587 0.0%
70 Callie Kunz South East Metro Sharks logoSouth East Metro Sharks 2:15.65
586 -1.4%
71 Karlie Welbes Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logoDubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr 2:16.20
575 +0.8% PB
71 Anna Liu Des Moines Swimming Federation logoDes Moines Swimming Federation 2:16.20
562 -0.8%
73 Skye Pineda Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:16.31
573 -1.6%
74 Sarah Miles Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 2:16.39
558
75 Caitlin Murphy Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:16.40
571 -1.1%
76 Helena Blumenau Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 2:17.05
558 -1.8%
77 Ashleigh Houlette Black Hawk logoBlack Hawk 2:18.49
517
78 Breah Anderson Northern Lights Swim Associa logoNorthern Lights Swim Associa 2:20.17
486
Casey Craffey Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team DQ