Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Corby Furrer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Alex Ellison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ben Hines
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Linder
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 13 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Matt Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Trent Frandson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 11 | -9.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tyler Johns
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Alex Flores
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Seth Bailey
Shark ATAC
|
Shark ATAC | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Austin Wolfe
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 5 | +0.7% | SB | |
13 |
Garrett Hollcroft
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | +0.9% | SB | |
14 |
Cole Bruns
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Eric Stelmar
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Dillon Simpson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
George Glover Vii
American Energy
|
American Energy | 826 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Amechi Nawaeze
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 776 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Vincent Ribeiro
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 820 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Grant Sloan
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 719 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Gavin Wicklander
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 715 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Cam Katzman
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 722 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Zack Kopp
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 721 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Aidan Gantenbein
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 707 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Linder
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 812 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 804 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Corby Furrer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 884 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 784 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Alex Ellison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 777 | – | ||
6 |
Ben Hines
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 867 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Matt Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 780 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Trent Frandson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 862 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Seth Bailey
Shark ATAC
|
Shark ATAC | 760 | +1.9% | SB | |
10 |
Tyler Johns
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 763 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Cole Bruns
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 761 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Garrett Hollcroft
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 750 | +0.7% | SB | |
13 |
Alex Flores
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 759 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Eric Stelmar
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 793 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Dillon Simpson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 747 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Austin Wolfe
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 742 | +0.1% | SB | |
17 |
Amechi Nawaeze
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 787 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Vincent Ribeiro
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 833 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Grant Sloan
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 734 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Zack Kopp
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 744 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Aidan Gantenbein
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 736 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
George Glover Vii
American Energy
|
American Energy | 819 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Cam Katzman
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 732 | +0.2% | SB | |
24 |
Gavin Wicklander
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 719 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Elijah Sohn
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 761 | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Connor Gamble
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 725 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Stephen Johnson
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 709 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Will Chavez
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 749 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Myers Morgan
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 702 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Preston Harrison
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 698 | – | PB | |
31 |
James Baldwin
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 696 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Felipe D'Orsi
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 706 | -3.2% | ||
33 |
John Breen
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 692 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Max Oberg
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 785 | -2.6% | ||
35 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 785 | -2.2% | ||
36 |
Will Quackenbush
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 733 | -2.8% | ||
37 |
Grant Reeves
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 698 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Zachary Teplin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 696 | +3.1% | PB | |
38 |
Jack Callan
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 696 | -2.2% | ||
40 |
Rafael De Gouvea
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 693 | +2.7% | PB | |
41 |
Caden Feit
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 723 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Omar Fathallah
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 825 | -3.3% | ||
43 |
Ryan Wierschem
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 718 | +2.1% | PB | |
44 |
Andrew Truong
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | 717 | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Ryan Druce
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 681 | -3.3% | ||
46 |
Conor Graydon
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 664 | -1.8% | ||
46 |
Nick Comini
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 708 | -3.5% | ||
46 |
Caleb McGuire-Gregory
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 708 | -1.7% | ||
49 |
Thad Dickerson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 702 | -2.4% | ||
50 |
Cole Pearson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 667 | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Dillon Stangeland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | – | PB | |
52 |
Alex Ware
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 698 | +0.6% | SB | |
53 |
David Basin
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 654 | +2.2% | SB | |
54 |
Adam Vaske
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 652 | -1.7% | ||
55 |
David Garcia
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes | 628 | – | ||
56 |
Richard Lee
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 622 | +18.6% | SB | |
57 |
Nate Gates
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 619 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jase Pinckney
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 652 | -1.5% | ||
59 |
Henry Wang
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 615 | -0.5% | ||
60 |
Owen Miller
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 599 | -3.8% | ||
61 |
Kayden McCullough
GOAL
|
GOAL | 608 | -0.3% | ||
62 |
Leighton Wright
HRA
|
HRA | 642 | +2.2% | PB | |
63 |
Daniel Wilson
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 611 | -5.9% | ||
64 |
Brian Tran
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 652 | -2.5% | ||
65 |
Caleb Gaylor
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 553 | -0.1% |