Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carly Novelline
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Sydney Stanford
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Sierra Smith
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Lindsay Helferich
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Meredith Rees
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 13 | +2.9% | SB | |
7 |
Payton Marvin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Ana Herceg
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Autumn Looney
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Erin Doruska
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Courtney Harris
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 5 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Sefilina Maile
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Grace Lingle
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Bobbi Kennett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | +0.8% | SB | |
15 |
Alexandra Thorson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 2 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
JoJo Daspit
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Priscilla Wongso
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 763 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Katie Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 755 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Allie Thome
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 762 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Chrysten Pacheco
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 744 | +1.4% | SB | |
21 |
Cailen Chinn
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 743 | +1.1% | SB | |
22 |
Anna Ervin
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 739 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Jaelle Carlson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 740 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Emily Baeth
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 709 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 827 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Sydney Stanford
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 810 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Ana Herceg
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 869 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Sierra Smith
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 789 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Carly Novelline
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 844 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Lindsay Helferich
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers | 782 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Meredith Rees
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 779 | +2.5% | SB | |
8 |
Payton Marvin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 775 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Leah Hayes
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 916 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Bobbi Kennett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 756 | +1.3% | SB | |
11 |
JoJo Daspit
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 757 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Sefilina Maile
Unattached
|
Unattached | 756 | – | ||
13 |
Autumn Looney
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 750 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Erin Doruska
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 748 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Courtney Harris
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 747 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Grace Lingle
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 740 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Lexi Kucera
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 740 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Alexandra Thorson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 736 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Clare Culver
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 735 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Anna Ervin
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 736 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Jaelle Carlson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 744 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Priscilla Wongso
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 732 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Katie Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 730 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Allie Thome
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 741 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Carson Kaufmann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 728 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Chrysten Pacheco
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 722 | +0.5% | SB | |
27 |
Emily Baeth
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 719 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Cailen Chinn
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 719 | +0.2% | SB | |
29 |
Emily Bucaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 780 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Emily Bolger
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 716 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Avery Turney
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 731 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Kali Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 718 | +1.7% | SB | |
33 |
Maggie Gholston
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 716 | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Madeline Williams
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 709 | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Katia Soudakova
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 712 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 770 | -2.2% | ||
37 |
Elizabeth Myers
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 711 | -2.2% | ||
38 |
Erin Tilley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 720 | +0.1% | SB | |
39 |
Kate McDonald
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 704 | – | ||
40 |
Kathryn Shanley
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 717 | -2.1% | ||
41 |
Anna Liu
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 699 | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Aislinn Holder
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 713 | -2.0% | ||
43 |
Mary Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 793 | -2.9% | ||
44 |
Sofia Vargas
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 696 | -1.1% | ||
45 |
Kate Baker
HRA
|
HRA | 710 | +1.4% | SB | |
46 |
Brooke Adams
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 754 | -0.9% | ||
47 |
Reilly Lanigan
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 692 | +0.5% | SB | |
48 |
Maya Novack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 692 | -1.7% | ||
49 |
Nicole Burg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 692 | -1.4% | ||
50 |
Kalie Landrum
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 702 | -2.6% | ||
50 |
Grace Hanson
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 749 | -3.2% | ||
52 |
Marcia Shaw
American Energy
|
American Energy | 700 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Anna Lucas
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 687 | -1.1% | ||
54 |
Juliet Harris
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 698 | +0.1% | PB | |
55 |
Michaela Wheeler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | -1.6% | ||
56 |
CC Crane
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 679 | +1.1% | SB | |
57 |
Lizzie Zeller
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
58 |
Caitlin Cairns
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 679 | -1.1% | ||
59 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 679 | -1.7% | ||
60 |
Abigail Meyer
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 670 | – | PB | |
61 |
Olivia Rollen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 672 | -1.3% | ||
62 |
Elisabeth Lalpuis
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 669 | -0.5% | ||
63 |
Lydia Lafferty
American Energy
|
American Energy | 729 | +0.4% | PB | |
64 |
Morgan Bartley
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 682 | 0.0% | ||
65 |
Brooke Dalbey
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 669 | -3.4% | ||
66 |
Annabel Olivo
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 725 | -0.3% | ||
67 |
Corinne Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 663 | -3.3% | ||
68 |
Jenna Krahn
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 663 | +0.8% | PB | |
69 |
Breah Anderson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 662 | – | ||
70 |
Gracie Wesselmann
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 674 | +1.9% | PB | |
71 |
Cat Wright
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 657 | -3.2% | ||
72 |
Gabie Fouchi
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 657 | -0.9% | ||
73 |
Elsa Litteken
HRA
|
HRA | 653 | -2.0% | ||
74 |
Anna Pfeiffer
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 655 | -0.8% | ||
75 |
Katelyn Kenchel
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 649 | -3.2% | ||
76 |
Lexie Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 646 | +0.7% | SB | |
77 |
Julia Whitfield
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 633 | +0.2% | PB | |
78 |
Emma Spotts
HRA
|
HRA | 629 | -0.4% | ||
79 |
Lilly Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 642 | -2.6% | ||
80 |
Lizzie Gile
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 623 | +0.2% | PB | |
81 |
Kayley Henderson
Bixby Swim Club
|
Bixby Swim Club | 621 | -2.3% | ||
82 |
Annie Stingle
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 630 | -0.3% | ||
83 |
Ashleigh Houlette
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 611 | – | ||
84 |
Aviana Zahara
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 608 | -3.3% | ||
85 |
Anika Lam
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 607 | -1.1% | ||
86 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 600 | +1.8% | SB | |
87 |
Ellie Long
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 599 | -4.1% | ||
88 |
Shannon Bagnal
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 609 | -2.7% | ||
89 |
JoJo Randby
GOAL
|
GOAL | 607 | -0.4% | ||
90 |
Arabella Shepard
USS Destroyer
|
USS Destroyer | 591 | -1.2% | ||
91 |
Mary Sweetman
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 600 | – | ||
92 |
Mollie Dillingham
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 545 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Caroline Theil
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | NS | – | – |