Site logo

USA Swimming Futures Championships (Rochester)

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Eric Stelmar Mansfield Aquati logo 57.86
A 909 +1.2% PB
2 Elliott Jones Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 57.92
907 +0.8% PB
3 Andrew Vorobev HPAC logo 58.71
835 +4.1% PB
4 Stephen Cheng Lakeside (TX) logo 59.36
796 +0.0% SB
5 Tommy Nelson Aquatic Club of logo 59.67
783 -0.2%
5 Dylan McClain Trident Aquatics Club logo 59.67
797 +0.9% PB
7 Ryan Patterson Aquatic Club of logo 59.68
783 -0.8%
Nick Fox Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo DQ
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 John Paul Phillips Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 59.29
799 +0.9% PB
10 Brandon Garcia Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 59.74
794 -1.1%
11 Dylan Nasser Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:00.08
767 -0.3%
12 Grant Reeves Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 1:00.19
776
13 Preston Harrison Colorado Stars logo 1:00.20
762 +3.8% PB
14 Reilly Gilbert Nitro Swimming logo 1:00.44
805 -0.4%
15 Stuart Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:00.45
753 +0.8% PB
16 John Becker unattached 1:00.48
751
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Evan Porter Central Iowa Aquatics logo 59.94
773 +0.7% PB
18 Jacob Dix Lakeside (TX) logo 1:00.25
869 -0.2%
19 Sam Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 1:00.47
804 +1.3% PB
20 Jack Easton Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 1:00.50
764 +2.0% SB
21 Liam Bergerson Blackline Aquatics logo 1:00.59
760 -2.4%
22 Josh Wuflestad WEST logo 1:00.60
747 -1.4%
23 Seth Bailey Shark ATAC logo 1:00.64
745 +1.2% SB
24 Andrei Spiride Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 1:00.87
789 -0.3%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Elliott Jones Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 57.91
A 907 +0.8% PB
2 Eric Stelmar Mansfield Aquati logo 58.35
889 +0.4% PB
3 Ryan Patterson Aquatic Club of logo 58.86
816 +0.5% PB
4 Andrew Vorobev HPAC logo 59.00
824 +3.6% PB
5 Nick Fox Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 59.49
804 +2.1% PB
6 Tommy Nelson Aquatic Club of logo 59.59
787 -0.1%
7 Dylan McClain Trident Aquatics Club logo 59.72
795 +0.8% PB
8 Stephen Cheng Lakeside (TX) logo 59.76
780 -0.6%
9 John Paul Phillips Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 59.89
775 -0.1%
10 Dylan Nasser Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 59.91
774 0.0%
11 Stuart Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 59.92
773 +1.7% PB
12 Reilly Gilbert Nitro Swimming logo 59.93
826 +0.4% PB
13 Preston Harrison Colorado Stars logo 59.95
772 +4.2% PB
14 Grant Reeves Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 1:00.10
780
15 Brandon Garcia Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:00.15
778 -1.8%
16 John Becker unattached 1:00.17
764 PB
17 Jack Easton Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 1:00.20
776 +2.4% SB
18 Evan Porter Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:00.23
761 +0.2% PB
19 Seth Bailey Shark ATAC logo 1:00.25
760 +1.8% SB
20 Sam Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 1:00.26
813 +1.7% PB
21 Jacob Dix Lakeside (TX) logo 1:00.32
866 -0.3%
22 Josh Wuflestad WEST logo 1:00.35
756 -1.0%
23 Liam Bergerson Blackline Aquatics logo 1:00.40
768 -2.1%
24 Andrei Spiride Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 1:00.48
804 +0.4% PB
25 Scott Stern Coho Swim Club logo 1:00.63
745 +3.2% SB
26 Trevor Van Law Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:00.68
757 +0.7% PB
27 Mark Cavanaugh Sarpy County Swim Club logo 1:00.71
756 -1.8%
28 Cam Katzman Waterloo Swimming logo 1:00.75
754 -1.7%
29 Johan Pretorius Lakeside (TX) logo 1:00.91
843 -2.1%
30 Michael Mabry Lakeside (TX) logo 1:00.99
731 -0.2%
31 Walker Wilson Trident Aquatics Club logo 1:01.16
738 -1.0%
32 Brek Stukerjurgen Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:01.18
832 +0.5% PB
33 Connor Neils Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:01.31
719 0.0%
34 John Culver Dowling Riptide logo 1:01.37
825 -1.0%
35 Josiah Dunker WEST logo 1:01.46
766 -0.5%
36 Carson Brockette Dallas Mustangs logo 1:01.52
819 -0.1%
37 Nick Cavanah Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 1:01.53
763 -1.6%
38 Hans Hover Blackline Aquatics logo 1:01.66
705 -1.6%
39 Mitchell Ward Dallas Mustangs logo 1:01.69
813 +0.4% PB
40 Michael Shay Nitro Swimming logo 1:01.72
716 -3.0%
41 Victor Alejos Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:01.73
755 -0.3%
42 Rush Clark GOAL logo 1:01.93
747 -0.9%
43 Adam Gonzalez Lakeside (TX) logo 1:01.94
803 +0.4% PB
44 Ethan Johnson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:02.01
705 -0.7%
45 Austin Morris Moline Blue Marl logo 1:02.04
704 -3.0%
46 Jake Nelms Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:02.05
704 +0.5% PB
47 Nicholas Jasinski Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:02.22
684 -0.9%
48 Aidan Gantenbein Wichita Aqua Shocks logo 1:02.25
696 +0.0% PB
49 Joey Shine Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:02.28
695 -1.4%
50 Charles Schober Patriot (IL) logo 1:02.35
692 -1.1%
51 Cole Pearson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:02.37
691 -2.3%
52 Felix Van Cauwelaert Dallas Mustangs logo 1:02.42
676 +0.4% SB
53 Adam Haig Sailfish logo 1:02.44
728 -1.5%
54 Grafton Parlette Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 1:02.49
782 -0.6%
55 Anthony Carey Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:02.59
670 -0.3%
56 Kevin Burke Piranhas Swim Club logo 1:02.70
666 -2.5%
57 Horace Shew Midway Aquatics Club logo 1:02.79
662 PB
58 Alex Deng Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:02.85
768 +0.5% SB
59 Felipe D'Orsi Lakeside (TX) logo 1:02.92
670 -2.3%
60 Jonathan Stewart Enid YMCA logo 1:03.42
638 +1.4% PB
61 Leighton Wright Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:03.46
689 -1.9%
62 James Baldwin Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 1:03.92
620 +0.8% PB
63 Andrew Truong Jenks Trojan Swim Club logo 1:03.93
672 -2.9%
64 Richard Lee Patriot (IL) logo 1:04.88
598 +1.3% PB
65 Staley Varozza Waterloo Swimming logo 1:06.11
541 -4.0%

Filters