Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Zapatka
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Watts
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Murray
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Kabir Randhawa
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 15 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Harry Ortof
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 14 | +1.9% | SB | |
6 |
Sean Santos
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Justin Viotto
Morris County
|
Morris County | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Munson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Anthony Minickiello
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Andrew Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Bryce Henkel
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Dylan Champagne
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Nick Spicer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Brendan Williams
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Jonik Surprenant
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Joe tonna
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Owen Curry
Morris County
|
Morris County | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Quintin Cheadle
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Joey Nizzardo
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Brady Fluet
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Josh Giardinelli
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Alexandre Brun
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Zachary Boekeloo
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | – | ||
25 |
Keegan McKenney
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Rene Hernandez
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Noah Jamison
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Diego Morales
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
David Dimeglio
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Luke Emmerling
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Edward Platonov
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Jett Rosner
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | – | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Sean Jansen
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | – | +0.1% | SB | |
34 |
Ben Thomas
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | – | – | ||
35 |
Mathias Altman-Kurosaki
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +1.7% | SB | |
– |
Dave Fitch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |