Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jimmy Rush
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Alec Lawless
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +5.8% | PB | |
5 |
Tom Minar
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Justin Meyn
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Colin Roy
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Gerald O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Joey Gravino
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
David Dimeglio
The FISH
|
The FISH | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Brendan Cartwright
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 5 | +1.9% | SB | |
13 |
Aaron Stanton
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Liam O'Connell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 1 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Eugenio Massari
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lachlan Flatin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 762 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Crocamo
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 776 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Anthony Melchore
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 731 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 720 | – | ||
21 |
Alan Li
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 717 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Nick Shopis
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 774 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Jackson Kammermeier
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 726 | – | ||
24 |
Johnny Protano
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 688 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Dave Fitch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 813 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Chris Emerson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 726 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Jose Santana
LONG BEACH AQUATICS
|
LONG BEACH AQUATICS | 723 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Hudson Tritter
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 740 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Miles Brown
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 706 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Zichao Liang
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 739 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Patrick Kuhlkin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 702 | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Ding
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 697 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Roy
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 794 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Tom Minar
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 788 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Jimmy Rush
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 779 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Alec Lawless
Unattached
|
Unattached | 777 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Justin Meyn
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 775 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Gerald O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 839 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 756 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 755 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Joey Gravino
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 756 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Eugenio Massari
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 784 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Aaron Stanton
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 748 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 813 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Brendan Cartwright
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 746 | +1.8% | SB | |
14 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 744 | – | PB | |
15 |
David Dimeglio
The FISH
|
The FISH | 737 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Patrick Lersch
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 736 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Liam O'Connell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 735 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Alan Li
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 731 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 731 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Johnny Protano
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 727 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Jack Crocamo
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 757 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Nick Shopis
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 787 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Jackson Ringquist
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 718 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Anthony Melchore
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 716 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 706 | – | ||
26 |
Lachlan Flatin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 707 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Jackson Kammermeier
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 739 | – | ||
28 |
Alexey kolishchak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 738 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sandon Karinsky
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 768 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Zichao Liang
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 733 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Dave Fitch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 765 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Janik Wing
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 696 | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Mac Adelman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 692 | +0.2% | SB | |
33 |
Nolan West
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 692 | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Chris Emerson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 691 | -2.7% | ||
35 |
Hudson Tritter
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 724 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Jose Santana
LONG BEACH AQUATICS
|
LONG BEACH AQUATICS | 690 | +0.5% | SB | |
38 |
Patrick Kuhlkin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 689 | +1.3% | PB | |
39 |
Ethan Ding
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 684 | +2.7% | SB | |
40 |
Miles Brown
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 682 | +0.2% | PB | |
41 |
Christopher Fabian
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 714 | +0.3% | PB | |
42 |
Jamison Crow
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 681 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Tyler McDonald
Morris County
|
Morris County | 678 | +1.2% | SB | |
44 |
Mark Crocker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 710 | -1.9% | ||
45 |
Owen McLaughlin
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 703 | +6.2% | PB | |
46 |
Roan Baker
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 780 | -1.7% | ||
47 |
Cody Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 666 | +1.9% | PB | |
48 |
Jaeden Yburan
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 772 | -1.2% | ||
49 |
Peter Carchia
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 684 | -2.4% | ||
50 |
Felix Luo
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 651 | +2.7% | PB | |
51 |
COLLIN HANLON
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
51 |
Nick Spicer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 682 | -1.4% | ||
51 |
Michael Fracchiolla
Morris County
|
Morris County | 682 | +2.1% | PB | |
54 |
Allen Zhu
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 681 | -1.7% | ||
54 |
Bryce Henkel
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 715 | -0.1% | ||
56 |
Stefan Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 714 | +2.8% | PB | |
57 |
Jisu Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
58 |
Christian Sanducci
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 644 | -1.8% | ||
59 |
Michael Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 643 | +0.3% | PB | |
59 |
Andrew Yuen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 710 | +0.4% | PB | |
61 |
Oliver Gassmann
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 705 | -3.2% | ||
62 |
Chris Stangeby
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 636 | +2.0% | PB | |
63 |
Alex Jakubiak
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 631 | +1.5% | SB | |
64 |
Bryan Liu
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 664 | -0.1% | ||
65 |
Danny Dubij
Morris County
|
Morris County | 663 | +1.7% | PB | |
66 |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 662 | -0.6% | ||
66 |
Tyler Walters
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 696 | -0.4% | ||
68 |
Dixon Kahler
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 625 | +1.4% | PB | |
69 |
John Janeski
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 683 | -0.2% | ||
70 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 610 | -0.6% | ||
71 |
Adam Imam
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 711 | -1.2% | ||
72 |
Zach Walters
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 587 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Kai Yamamoto
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew McHugh
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | NS | – | – |