Site logo

Eastern Senior Zone Championship

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kyra Sommerstad Three Village Swim Club logo 1:03.61
A 888 +1.3% PB
2 Olivia Sapio Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:04.63
849 +1.6% PB
3 Madison McDonough Phoenix Aquatic Club logo 1:05.13
829 +2.0% PB
4 Beth Caruana unattached 1:05.30
823
5 Sydney Sorbello Delmar Dolfins logo 1:05.60
830 +3.4% PB
6 Riley Gavigan Three Village Swim Club logo 1:05.67
827 +2.8% PB
7 Ally Van Netta Columbia Aquatics Association logo 1:06.35
783 PB
8 Sydney Catron Machine Aquatics logo 1:06.99
759 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Kiana Guarino Asphalt Green logo 1:07.35
809 +1.2% SB
10 Alaina Park Potomac Marlins logo 1:07.64
735 +0.9% PB
11 Emily Wang Morris County logo 1:07.68
844 +0.5% PB
12 Abbie Duncan M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:08.03
721 +0.3% PB
13 Morgan Farman Victor Swim Club logo 1:08.09
718 +1.7% PB
14 Emma Panaroni SoNoCo Swim Club logo 1:08.14
735 -0.6%
15 Emily Drakopoulos unattached 1:08.34
709
16 Lauren Fenn Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:08.80
693 -1.5%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Abbie Griffith Killer Whales Sw logo 1:07.92
743 +0.5% PB
18 Talia Bugel Racer X Aquatics logo 1:08.27
822 -0.7%
19 Ella Myers NCAP logo 1:08.45
769 +1.8% PB
20 Isabella Defonte LIAC logo 1:08.48
704 -0.0%
21 Sophia Zhao Team Suffolk logo 1:08.54
812 -0.1%
22 Mia Zajac Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:08.67
697 -1.0%
23 Devon Muldoon Cougar Aquatic T logo 1:08.77
712 -1.6%
24 Dana Bender Star Swimming logo 1:08.92
688 +0.9% SB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Natalie Dobrzykowski Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:08.82
692 +4.9% PB
26 Kate Sommerstad Three Village Swim Club logo 1:08.90
753 +0.2% PB
27 Emily Noll All Star Aquatics logo 1:09.19
742 +0.1% PB
28 Victoria Carroll LIAC logo 1:09.29
675 +1.9% PB
29 Molly Cox SoNoCo Swim Club logo 1:09.32
674 +0.8% SB
30 Mellany Smith Cougar Aquatic T logo 1:09.56
666 -1.9%
31 Grace Kanaley Southeast Family Branch YMCA logo 1:09.60
683 +3.3% PB
32 Moca Tanaka LIAC logo 1:10.19
643 +2.7% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kyra Sommerstad Three Village Swim Club logo 1:04.81
842 -0.5%
2 Beth Caruana unattached 1:05.78
804
3 Olivia Sapio Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:05.80
804 -0.2%
4 Riley Gavigan Three Village Swim Club logo 1:05.85
820 +2.5% PB
5 Madison McDonough Phoenix Aquatic Club logo 1:06.12
792 +0.5% PB
6 Sydney Sorbello Delmar Dolfins logo 1:06.23
806 +2.5% SB
7 Sydney Catron Machine Aquatics logo 1:06.51
777 PB
8 Ally Van Netta Columbia Aquatics Association logo 1:07.12
754
9 Kiana Guarino Asphalt Green logo 1:07.70
797 +0.6% SB
10 Emily Drakopoulos unattached 1:07.72
732
11 Lauren Fenn Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:08.09
718 -0.5%
12 Morgan Farman Victor Swim Club logo 1:08.14
717 +1.6% PB
13 Alaina Park Potomac Marlins logo 1:08.47
705 -0.3%
14 Emily Wang Morris County logo 1:08.50
814 -0.7%
15 Emma Panaroni SoNoCo Swim Club logo 1:08.53
721 -1.2%
16 Abbie Duncan M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:08.59
700 -0.5%
17 Devon Muldoon Cougar Aquatic T logo 1:08.66
716 -1.4%
18 Abbie Griffith Killer Whales Sw logo 1:08.76
713 -0.7%
19 Ella Myers NCAP logo 1:08.80
756 +1.2% PB
20 Mia Zajac Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:08.81
692 -1.2%
21 Talia Bugel Racer X Aquatics logo 1:08.88
800 -1.6%
22 Isabella Defonte LIAC logo 1:08.94
688 -0.7%
23 Dana Bender Star Swimming logo 1:09.07
683 +0.7% SB
24 Sophia Zhao Team Suffolk logo 1:09.11
792 -0.9%
25 Jordan Nuzback Millcreek Swim Team logo 1:09.35
691 +0.2% PB
26 Kate Sommerstad Three Village Swim Club logo 1:09.44
733 -0.6%
27 Victoria Carroll LIAC logo 1:09.61
664 +1.4% PB
28 Moca Tanaka LIAC logo 1:09.86
655 +3.2% PB
28 Grace Kanaley Southeast Family Branch YMCA logo 1:09.86
673 +3.0% PB
30 Mellany Smith Cougar Aquatic T logo 1:09.95
652 -2.5%
31 Natalie Dobrzykowski Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:10.00
650 +3.2% PB
32 Bailey Gold Morris County logo 1:10.01
650
33 Emily Noll All Star Aquatics logo 1:10.04
712 -1.2%
34 Alicia Lehman M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:10.10
647 +2.5% PB
35 Molly Cox SoNoCo Swim Club logo 1:10.15
645 -0.4%
36 Anna Sullivan Machine Aquatics logo 1:10.24
642 -2.4%
37 Catherine Stanford LONG BEACH AQUATICS logo 1:10.40
654 +5.9% PB
38 Trinity Ward M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:10.41
636
39 Alexandra Ericson Southern Maine A logo 1:10.42
745 -0.4%
40 Arianna Arturi Morris County logo 1:10.45
653 +1.6% PB
41 Makennah Fickett Hershey Aquatic Club logo 1:10.46
697 -1.0%
42 Kamryn Paige Adirondack Bluefins logo 1:10.59
629 +0.1% SB
43 Stella Trickett Delmar Dolfins logo 1:10.64
646 +2.8% PB
44 Molly Hewett Star Swimming logo 1:10.69
626 +2.0% PB
45 Vivian Zhang Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 1:10.86
638 -1.6%
46 Selah Dean The Fish logo 1:10.87
638 +3.7% PB
47 Izzy Schone Machine Aquatics logo 1:10.88
619 -1.6%
48 Bridget O'Hara Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:11.07
613 +3.8% PB
49 Bridget Bowen Morris County logo 1:11.21
608 +0.3% PB
50 Carolyn Casey Asphalt Green logo 1:11.22
626 -0.9%
51 Angela Woronko Hershey Aquatic Club logo 1:11.27
624 +1.1% PB
52 Julia Young Machine Aquatics logo 1:11.32
604 -1.4%
53 Ria Dietz Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:11.43
663 -1.0%
54 Alyssa Schonbachler unattached 1:11.51
598 -1.3%
55 Allison Stockwell Star Swimming logo 1:12.09
578 +1.7% PB
56 Megan Smith Pine Richland Aq logo 1:12.43
585 +2.8% PB
57 Charlotte Lepis Cougar Aquatic T logo 1:12.62
623 -0.0%
58 Kelly Derasmo The Fish logo 1:16.45
438 -3.4%
Sally Tafuto Hershey Aquatic Club logo NS