Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
ETHAN CARR
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jake Newmark
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Fitzpatrick
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Henry Shemet
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 13 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Justin Meyn
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 12 | +0.5% | SB | |
8 |
Jake Vecchio
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 11 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Justin Whang
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Roan Baker
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Danny Calder
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 4 | +7.9% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Oliver Pickering
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Zack Crowe
Morris County
|
Morris County | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 757 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 709 | +6.2% | PB | |
19 |
Thomas Broderick
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 754 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Maxim Geller
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 702 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 687 | +2.7% | SB | |
22 |
Kabir Randhawa
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 725 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
John Guilinger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 724 | +1.7% | SB | |
24 |
Tristan Pragnell
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 713 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Cody Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 692 | – | ||
26 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 668 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Corey sherman
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 713 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Pierre
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 662 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Hans Lim
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 705 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Felix Luo
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 614 | +0.0% | PB | |
31 |
Michael Fracchiolla
Morris County
|
Morris County | 608 | +3.3% | PB | |
– |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ETHAN CARR
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 743 | – | ||
2 |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 809 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Justin Meyn
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 743 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jake Vecchio
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 785 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jake Newmark
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 782 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Henry Shemet
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 782 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ian Fitzpatrick
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 734 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 733 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 771 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Justin Whang
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 768 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 759 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Zack Crowe
Morris County
|
Morris County | 747 | – | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Andrew Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 740 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Oliver Pickering
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 674 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Roan Baker
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 829 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Danny Calder
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 674 | +6.7% | PB | |
18 |
Maxim Geller
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 672 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
John Guilinger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 718 | +1.5% | SB | |
19 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 671 | +2.1% | SB | |
19 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 671 | +4.8% | PB | |
22 |
Kabir Randhawa
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 714 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Tristan Pragnell
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 713 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Thomas Broderick
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 700 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 700 | -3.0% | ||
26 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 648 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Corey sherman
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 693 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Pierre
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 642 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Hans Lim
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 686 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Cody Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
31 |
Nathan Watts
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 627 | +2.6% | PB | |
32 |
Chris Emerson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 615 | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 615 | +0.7% | SB | |
33 |
Felix Luo
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 614 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Michael Fracchiolla
Morris County
|
Morris County | 655 | +5.0% | PB | |
36 |
Patrick Connelly
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 654 | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Owen McLaughlin
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 649 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Kyle Emmerling
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 597 | +1.3% | PB | |
39 |
Sean Giordano
Morris County
|
Morris County | 739 | +0.7% | PB | |
40 |
Peter Lermo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 637 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Varun Khanna
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 577 | +5.5% | PB | |
42 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 586 | -2.3% | ||
43 |
MO Ortiz
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 574 | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Alexandre Brun
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 582 | +0.7% | PB | |
45 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 619 | -0.8% | ||
46 |
Matt Cummings
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 572 | +1.6% | PB | |
47 |
Charlie Krajc
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 620 | -3.5% | ||
48 |
Freddie Deweese
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 607 | +0.1% | PB | |
49 |
Matthew Kwan
Morris County
|
Morris County | 560 | +2.2% | PB | |
50 |
Rory Stumpf
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 601 | +3.8% | PB | |
51 |
Chester Pergan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 598 | +3.5% | PB | |
52 |
Joe Nonato
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 583 | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Evan Bova
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 527 | – | ||
54 |
Ethan Law
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 552 | +1.9% | PB | |
55 |
Gaoxing Cosgrove
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 432 | – | ||
– |
Chris Orobinsky
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler McDonald
Morris County
|
Morris County | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Stanton
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |