Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Gallant
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | A | 11 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Stuart Pliuskaitis
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | A | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Will Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | -1.4% | |||
4 |
Collin Hughes
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 7 | +1.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Connor White
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 6 | +6.4% | PB | ||
6 |
Danny Cumnock-Francois
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 5 | – | PB | ||
7 |
AJ Carroll
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | +4.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Sam DEVITO
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | +11.7% | PB | ||
9 |
Brian Baggette
METS
|
METS | 2 | – | |||
10 |
Tyler Stringfellow
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 1 | – | |||
11 |
Jake Bowery
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | – | |||
12 |
Matt Nowak
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | +2.6% | SB | ||
13 |
Luke Buttenwieser
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | +2.8% | PB | ||
14 |
Luke Pollard
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | – | -1.4% | |||
15 |
Logan Ansede
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +5.1% | PB | ||
16 |
Tyler Smits
ATAC
|
ATAC | – | +5.5% | SB | ||
17 |
Ryan Powell
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Oliver
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | A | 11 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Adam Copses
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Kyle Brown
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 8 | – | |||
4 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | -1.1% | |||
5 |
CONNOR DRUCIS
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.4% | PB | ||
6 |
Jonathan Edwards
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Jay Baker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | +5.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Jibran Himsieh
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 3 | +1.1% | PB | ||
9 |
Kadin Denner
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 2 | -0.7% | |||
10 |
Richard Li
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Connor Currie
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Davis Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +4.1% | PB | ||
13 |
Collin Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +4.6% | PB | ||
14 |
JACK HUMPHREYS
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
15 |
Charlie Pitta
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | PB | ||
16 |
Maksymilian Jaremko
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | – | – | |||
17 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +3.7% | PB | ||
18 |
Jake Pollard
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | ||
19 |
Andrew CAMPBELL
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | |||
20 |
Trey Kennedy
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | – | +1.8% | PB | ||
21 |
Finn Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | – | – | |||
22 |
Will Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +2.3% | SB | ||
23 |
Chris Carey
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | – | – | |||
24 |
Caleb Atkins
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | – | |||
25 |
Marcus Cantorna
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | – | +0.9% | SB | ||
26 |
Sean Lyman
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | – | – | |||
27 |
Daniel Vasquez
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | |||
28 |
Colin Lewis
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | -0.1% |