Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Axxel SALGADO SALINAS
Mexico
|
Mexico | 9 | ||
2 |
Nick Skinner
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Calvin Chui
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Juan Varela
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | ||
5 |
MANUEL SALMUN NEHMAD
Centro Deportivo Israelita
|
Centro Deportivo Israelita | 4 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abraham Barragan
Mexico
|
Mexico | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kellen Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Lenahan
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Christopher Guidi
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
NIKY Marakovic
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Alec Sasano
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 2 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Luca Garlati
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Ian Markus
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | – | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jose Cano Figueroa
Mexico
|
Mexico | 9 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Ethan Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 7 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Juan Emilian Tristan Zarate
Mexico
|
Mexico | 6 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Jack Cameron
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Hendrick
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 3 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Max Malakhovets
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 2 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Marco Frank
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Henrik Barck
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devyn Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Aiden Harris
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 7 | +8.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jeremy Coe
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Avery Pellicano
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Cole Ballard
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Liu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
GAABRIEL DeLos Angeles
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Dong
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 1 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Michael Chu
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB |