Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Robert Mitchell
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Axxel SALGADO SALINAS
Mexico
|
Mexico | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Nick Skinner
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Juan Varela
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | +3.9% | SB | |
6 |
Tom Jansen
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Savage
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Peter Christie
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
MANUEL SALMUN NEHMAD
Centro Deportivo Israelita
|
Centro Deportivo Israelita | – | – | ||
10 |
Trevor Ichiki
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | – | +5.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abraham Barragan
Mexico
|
Mexico | 9 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Derek Halas
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alec Sasano
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 4 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Garlati
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ariel Freiman
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
3 |
Christopher Guidi
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Will Barber
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 1 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Fernando Berdejo Rodriguez
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | – | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Shlok Gore
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Vollmar
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 2 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kellen Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 577 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
NIKY Marakovic
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 551 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michael Crotty
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 535 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Sebastian
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 566 | – | PB | |
2 |
Keegan Brown
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 528 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Will Taylor
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 526 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Max Marley
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 519 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
FRA DE LA ROSA MARTINEZ
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 514 | – | ||
6 |
Luke Scanlon
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 513 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alec Sasano
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 597 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jose Cano Figueroa
Mexico
|
Mexico | 9 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Isaac Kim
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Juan Emilian Tristan Zarate
Mexico
|
Mexico | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Harrison Williams
PASA
|
PASA | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Max Malakhovets
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 3 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Hendrick
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Caden Sato
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc.
|
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Miles Huang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Lorenzo Martinelli
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Ryan Martinez
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
William Bryer
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
14 |
JAY Ng
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | – | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Gabe Cueva
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | – | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Kevin Tran
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Jonathan Tsang
PASA
|
PASA | – | +6.4% | PB | |
18 |
A.J. Fong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Birpal Sraw
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | – | – | ||
20 |
Marco Frank
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -5.8% | ||
21 |
Bryden Thielenhaus
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | -3.6% | ||
22 |
Clayton Ly
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devyn Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Aiden Harris
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 7 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
MARCO OROZCO CORTEZ
Mexico
|
Mexico | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Lorne Wigginton
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Andre Beduschi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Samuel Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jeremy Coe
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 2 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Tyler Liu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Cole Ballard
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
GAABRIEL DeLos Angeles
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -1.1% |