Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryley McRae
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Paige daCosta
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Axxel SALGADO SALINAS
Mexico
|
Mexico | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Nick Skinner
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 5 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Wheeler
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Matt Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Sean Percin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Seip
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryley McRae
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 762 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 760 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Paige daCosta
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 731 | – | PB | |
4 |
Calvin David
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 724 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Sean Percin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 715 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Robert Mitchell
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 714 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Skinner
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 699 | +6.4% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Wheeler
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 696 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Matt Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 681 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Connor Seip
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 677 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Axxel SALGADO SALINAS
Mexico
|
Mexico | 676 | – | ||
12 |
Mattias Blanco
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 644 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alec Baker
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 636 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Juan Varela
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 630 | +3.3% | SB | |
15 |
Calvin Chui
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 627 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Alexander Yu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 621 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Gerardo Gonzalez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 597 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Jack Savage
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 594 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
CUPER SEBA PEREZ GARCIA
Mexico
|
Mexico | 591 | – | ||
20 |
Keegan Pierson
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 589 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Tim Lee
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
22 |
Arman Saghafi
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 566 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
CLAYTON Owens
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
24 |
Rodrigo Serralde Fernandez de Castro
Mexico
|
Mexico | 560 | – | ||
25 |
Riley Wilkins
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 553 | – | ||
26 |
Gabe Wright
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 550 | +2.5% | SB | |
27 |
MANUEL SALMUN NEHMAD
Centro Deportivo Israelita
|
Centro Deportivo Israelita | 523 | – | ||
28 |
Gabriel Iorgulescu
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 523 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abraham Barragan
Mexico
|
Mexico | 9 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Luis Angel Quintero Martinez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 7 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Alex Ren
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ariel Freiman
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Luca Garlati
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Christopher Guidi
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Greg Sifferman
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
PATRICK Xu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abraham Barragan
Mexico
|
Mexico | 659 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Alex Ren
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 640 | +3.4% | SB | |
3 |
Greg Sifferman
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 630 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luca Garlati
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 624 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Christopher Guidi
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 624 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ariel Freiman
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
7 |
PATRICK Xu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 613 | – | ||
8 |
Luis Angel Quintero Martinez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 613 | -4.3% | ||
9 |
Alec Sasano
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 611 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 609 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Will Barber
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 609 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Taber daCosta
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 607 | – | ||
13 |
Aidan Vollmar
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 607 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Hoang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 605 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Dillon Smith
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 602 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Rhys Edwards
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
17 |
JT Sears
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 577 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Shlok Gore
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 576 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Jonathan Sebastian
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 568 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Nic Friedley
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 566 | – | PB | |
21 |
NIKY Marakovic
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 566 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Kyle Wong
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 561 | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Cole Lanting
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 559 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Fernando Berdejo Rodriguez
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 558 | -3.0% | ||
25 |
Keegan Brown
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 557 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Corben Wong
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | 551 | +3.5% | PB | |
27 |
Michael Crotty
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 538 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Brock Zamanian
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 528 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jaewoo Kim
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
30 |
Tianyi Zhang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 527 | +4.5% | SB | |
31 |
Zach Zauhar-Kurr
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 522 | – | ||
32 |
James Conable
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 522 | – | ||
33 |
Alex Levy
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 511 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Ian Markus
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 510 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Jasper Wu
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 492 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nathan Jellison
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 489 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jose Cano Figueroa
Mexico
|
Mexico | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jackson McDonald
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Isaac Kim
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Nate Truong
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Juan Emilian Tristan Zarate
Mexico
|
Mexico | 3 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Kevin Tran
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Elliott
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Kim
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 678 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jackson McDonald
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 658 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jose Cano Figueroa
Mexico
|
Mexico | 633 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Ethan Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 616 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Juan Emilian Tristan Zarate
Mexico
|
Mexico | 568 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Nate Truong
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 567 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Tran
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 563 | +6.6% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Elliott
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 561 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jackson Picard
PASA
|
PASA | 561 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Hendrick
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 559 | – | PB | |
11 |
Pavel Sinclair
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 559 | – | PB | |
12 |
Harrison Williams
PASA
|
PASA | 557 | -3.5% | ||
13 |
Jack Cameron
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 554 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andres Dupont
Mexico
|
Mexico | 553 | -4.6% | ||
15 |
Thomas Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 552 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Max Malakhovets
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 551 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Akira Lomvardas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 547 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Lorenzo Martinelli
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 540 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Caden Sato
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc.
|
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. | 537 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Marco Frank
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 519 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Jacky Tang
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 507 | – | PB | |
22 |
JAY Ng
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 507 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Eamon Helding
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 504 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Will McGaughey
PASA
|
PASA | 500 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Ryan Martinez
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 499 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Zhang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 9 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Devyn Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 7 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Rodrigo Silva Zavala
Mexico
|
Mexico | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Aiden Harris
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
DIEGO MORALES HERNANDEZ
Mexico
|
Mexico | 4 | – | ||
6 |
MARCO OROZCO CORTEZ
Mexico
|
Mexico | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Luke Reyes
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 2 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Yassin Dwidar
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devyn Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 516 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Kevin Zhang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 511 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Aiden Harris
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 487 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Rodrigo Silva Zavala
Mexico
|
Mexico | 486 | – | ||
5 |
MARCO OROZCO CORTEZ
Mexico
|
Mexico | 481 | – | ||
6 |
DIEGO MORALES HERNANDEZ
Mexico
|
Mexico | 480 | – | ||
7 |
Luke Reyes
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 477 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Yassin Dwidar
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 475 | – | ||
9 |
Dominick Wonosaputra
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 465 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Ryan Feng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 455 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Lorne Wigginton
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 443 | – | ||
12 |
Yuki Hayashi
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 432 | – | ||
13 |
Isaiah W Jarvis
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 431 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Toshi North
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 430 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Jeremy Coe
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 429 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Samuel Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 429 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Israel Gonzalez
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 426 | – | ||
18 |
William Walz
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 423 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Shreeyans Sahu
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 422 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
GAABRIEL DeLos Angeles
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 421 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Cole Ballard
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 420 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Hunter Rohovit
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 417 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Albert Chen
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 414 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Parker Cameron
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 412 | – | PB | |
25 |
Robby Brents
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 410 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Ron Zamir
PASA
|
PASA | 403 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Brennan Fuchslin
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 403 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Tyler Liu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 400 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Ian Mo
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 395 | +4.0% | PB | |
30 |
Will Bulris
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 391 | -2.6% | ||
31 |
Diego Resendiz
PASA
|
PASA | 364 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luka Mijatovic
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sean Chen
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Woolery
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 6 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Enzo Balbuena
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Jeremy Ting
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Richard Lin
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 3 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Jackson Grafilo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Christopher Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 1 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luka Mijatovic
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 411 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Woolery
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 379 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Enzo Balbuena
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 375 | – | ||
4 |
Sean Chen
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 362 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Jeremy Ting
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 335 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Grafilo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 314 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Richard Lin
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 303 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Christopher Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 295 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Tanay Gupta
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 279 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Justin Kim
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 278 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Michael Chuang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 273 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Darrin Yang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 269 | +1.0% | PB |