Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Justin Sasano
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | NS |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Wong
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Phillips
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 7 | +7.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ryley McRae
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 6 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Michael Wheeler
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 5 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Diego DE LA Torre Clavel
Mexico
|
Mexico | 4 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Omar Insignares
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | +2.4% | SB | |
7 |
Cristian Twyman
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 2 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Calvin Chui
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Wong
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 675 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Calvin Chui
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 620 | +2.6% | SB | |
3 |
Austin Phillips
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 619 | +5.1% | SB | |
4 |
Ryley McRae
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 599 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Diego DE LA Torre Clavel
Mexico
|
Mexico | 591 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Cristian Twyman
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 588 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Omar Insignares
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 585 | +2.3% | SB | |
8 |
Michael Wheeler
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 584 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Matthew Choi
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 581 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Cole Reznick
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 563 | – | ||
11 |
Anthony Vizental
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 559 | +2.3% | SB | |
12 |
Alexander Yu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 548 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Riley Wilkins
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 548 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Matthew Clavelle
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 528 | – | ||
15 |
Richard Zhang
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 493 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Juan Varela
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 486 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abraham Barragan
Mexico
|
Mexico | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Luis Angel Quintero Martinez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 7 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Dillon Smith
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Rhys Edwards
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Ethan Lorete
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
NIKY Marakovic
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 3 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Santiago Rafael
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 2 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Lewis Zhang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dillon Smith
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 635 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Abraham Barragan
Mexico
|
Mexico | 605 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Luis Angel Quintero Martinez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 588 | -3.8% | ||
4 |
Santiago Rafael
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 568 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
NIKY Marakovic
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 562 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Rhys Edwards
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
7 |
Ethan Lorete
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 544 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Lewis Zhang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 543 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
William Zong
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 541 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Atharv Patil
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
11 |
Jacob Yen
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 533 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mason Jeffers
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 522 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Christian Markey
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 518 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Christopher Guidi
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 517 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
TIMUR DEVYATYKH
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 515 | – | ||
16 |
Luis Miranda Almaraz
Mexico
|
Mexico | 513 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Devin Masongsong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 506 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Koen Garcia
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 469 | – | PB | |
19 |
Michael Dagasso
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 461 | -3.5% | ||
20 |
Brad Schoenthaler
PASA
|
PASA | 445 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson McDonald
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jayden Hernandez
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 7 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Finn Duncan-Snobel
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Picard
PASA
|
PASA | 5 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Brandon Lam
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 4 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Max Malakhovets
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Vineet Ranade
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Tate Cutler
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jayden Hernandez
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 546 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Tate Cutler
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 534 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Jackson McDonald
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 530 | -4.1% | ||
4 |
Max Malakhovets
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 517 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Finn Duncan-Snobel
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 514 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Lam
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 513 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Jackson Picard
PASA
|
PASA | 503 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Vineet Ranade
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 502 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Jack Hendrick
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 502 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Evan Gold
PASA
|
PASA | 501 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Ryan Zerpa
Culver City Swim Club
|
Culver City Swim Club | 490 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Josh Wong
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 485 | -4.2% | ||
13 |
Anthony Sebastian
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 475 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Carson Hamblin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 464 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 463 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Milton Nguyen
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 456 | -5.8% | ||
17 |
Steven Tran
PASA
|
PASA | 453 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Tim Fay
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 447 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nate Truong
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 437 | – | ||
20 |
Kenneth Kohn
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 425 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Jacky Tang
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 424 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Arthur Balva
PASA
|
PASA | 406 | -3.6% | ||
23 |
Scott Iannaccone
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 406 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Bryden Thielenhaus
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 395 | -5.4% | ||
25 |
Hashim Haba
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 379 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
LARRY Ye
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 366 | -6.5% | ||
– |
Matthew Elliott
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Zhang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Rodrigo Silva Zavala
Mexico
|
Mexico | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Brian Choi
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan Feng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Yassin Dwidar
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Aden Li
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Aiden Harris
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Dominick Wonosaputra
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Zhang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 494 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Rodrigo Silva Zavala
Mexico
|
Mexico | 447 | – | ||
3 |
Yassin Dwidar
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 393 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Ryan Feng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 392 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Aiden Harris
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 390 | – | ||
6 |
Aden Li
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 360 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Dominick Wonosaputra
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 359 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brian Choi
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 356 | – | ||
9 |
DIEGO MORALES HERNANDEZ
Mexico
|
Mexico | 355 | – | ||
10 |
Brennan Fuchslin
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 350 | – | PB | |
11 |
MARCO OROZCO CORTEZ
Mexico
|
Mexico | 344 | – | ||
12 |
Pramath Doddaballapur
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 333 | – | ||
13 |
Parker Cameron
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 325 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Tianyang Wang
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 304 | – | ||
15 |
Rorek Rasp
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 291 | -3.7% | ||
16 |
Landen Otaka
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc.
|
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. | 257 | -6.4% |