Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Stevens
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 598 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Skinner
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Diego DE LA Torre Clavel
Mexico
|
Mexico | 7 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Gerardo Gonzalez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Lanzara
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Mattias Blanco
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Savage
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
CLAYTON Owens
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Austin Phillips
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 1 | -6.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Skinner
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 634 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Diego DE LA Torre Clavel
Mexico
|
Mexico | 602 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Jack Savage
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 589 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Gerardo Gonzalez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 584 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Mattias Blanco
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 576 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
CLAYTON Owens
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 566 | +3.6% | SB | |
7 |
Matt Lanzara
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 562 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Austin Phillips
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 536 | -4.5% | ||
9 |
Dragos Tudosa
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 483 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
Rodrigo Serralde Fernandez de Castro
Mexico
|
Mexico | 480 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Camacho Salgado
Mexico
|
Mexico | 9 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Tianyi Zhang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Ren
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
DAVID HERNANDEZ OREGEL
Mexico
|
Mexico | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Danila Likitin
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Will Birdsong
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
cole Mitchell
Collingwood Clippers
|
Collingwood Clippers | 2 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Andrew Hoang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 1 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Camacho Salgado
Mexico
|
Mexico | 634 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Alex Ren
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 589 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
DAVID HERNANDEZ OREGEL
Mexico
|
Mexico | 572 | – | ||
4 |
Tianyi Zhang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 568 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 560 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Danila Likitin
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 547 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Will Birdsong
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 532 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
cole Mitchell
Collingwood Clippers
|
Collingwood Clippers | 521 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Andrew Hoang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 520 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Allen Lam
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 516 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Luis Miranda Almaraz
Mexico
|
Mexico | 471 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Keegan Brown
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 456 | – | PB | |
13 |
Justin Tsai
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 449 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harrison Williams
PASA
|
PASA | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Nate Truong
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Finn Duncan-Snobel
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Bryson Huey
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Donavan Jeng
PASA
|
PASA | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Lam
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 2 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Evan Gold
PASA
|
PASA | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harrison Williams
PASA
|
PASA | 508 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Finn Duncan-Snobel
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 496 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Nate Truong
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 478 | – | ||
4 |
Bryson Huey
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 461 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Donavan Jeng
PASA
|
PASA | 458 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Brandon Lam
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 457 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Evan Gold
PASA
|
PASA | 446 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Thomas Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 437 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Brandon So
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 433 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Scott Iannaccone
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 433 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
SH PUCHAKATLA SAIRAMESH
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 420 | – | ||
12 |
Greyson McCaw
Sonoma Sea Drago
|
Sonoma Sea Drago | 414 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Jacques Grove
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 407 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Kunal Kanda
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 376 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Ethan Fast
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Swiggett
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
SI BERMUDEZ SANTA MARIA
Atlantis Swimming Federation
|
Atlantis Swimming Federation | 7 | – | ||
3 |
SEBASTIAN LUNA RIOS
Mexico
|
Mexico | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Edward Huang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Albert Chen
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Dominick Wonosaputra
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 3 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Yuki Hayashi
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Aiden Harris
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Harris
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 413 | – | ||
2 |
SI BERMUDEZ SANTA MARIA
Atlantis Swimming Federation
|
Atlantis Swimming Federation | 411 | – | ||
3 |
Luke Swiggett
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 405 | – | PB | |
4 |
SEBASTIAN LUNA RIOS
Mexico
|
Mexico | 404 | – | ||
5 |
Edward Huang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 389 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Albert Chen
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 386 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Dominick Wonosaputra
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 381 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Yuki Hayashi
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 368 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Shreeyans Sahu
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 364 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Darrell Liu
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 362 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Connor Kann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 351 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Joaquin Grafilo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 350 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Parker Cameron
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 347 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Chris Buckallew
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 345 | – | ||
15 |
Brennan Fuchslin
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 342 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Thomas Caruso
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 341 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Iden Farzadeh
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 337 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aden Li
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 336 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Sam Seybold
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 333 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Sean Su
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 332 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Andy Cui
PASA
|
PASA | 326 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Ian Mo
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 325 | – | PB | |
23 |
Hunter Rohovit
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 323 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Aiden Ren
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 317 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Justin Nguyen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 317 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Samuel Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 315 | -3.8% | ||
27 |
Diego Resendiz
PASA
|
PASA | 315 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Spike Davis
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 298 | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Divy Tare
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 284 | – | ||
30 |
Jayden Long
Prescott Swim Team
|
Prescott Swim Team | 284 | -7.6% |