Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ryley McRae
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Niklas Weigelt
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michael Wheeler
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Sean Percin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Beyak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Alec Baker
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Austin Phillips
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | A | 713 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Sean Percin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 669 | +1.5% | PB | ||
3 |
Ryley McRae
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 668 | +0.4% | SB | ||
4 |
Michael Wheeler
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 668 | +0.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Robert Mitchell
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 656 | +0.4% | PB | ||
6 |
Sam Beyak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 655 | +0.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Niklas Weigelt
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 646 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Alec Baker
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 626 | +0.1% | PB | ||
9 |
Austin Phillips
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 619 | – | |||
10 |
CUPER SEBA PEREZ GARCIA
Mexico
|
Mexico | 616 | – | |||
11 |
Axxel SALGADO SALINAS
Mexico
|
Mexico | 616 | – | |||
12 |
Calvin Chui
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 614 | +3.5% | SB | ||
13 |
Jonathan Tan
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 613 | +2.7% | SB | ||
14 |
Keegan Pierson
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 602 | +3.6% | PB | ||
16 |
Cole Reznick
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 601 | -2.3% | |||
15 |
Connor Seip
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 601 | -0.4% | |||
17 |
Trent Itow
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | ||
18 |
SAM Ayers
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 584 | -2.3% | |||
19 |
Aidan Wong
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | 580 | -0.7% | |||
20 |
Juan Varela
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 573 | +4.6% | PB | ||
21 |
Alexander Yu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 572 | +0.8% | PB | ||
22 |
Pieter Cory
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 568 | -2.9% | |||
23 |
Logan Heaney
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 562 | – | |||
24 |
Matthew Choi
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 561 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Jack Savage
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 559 | – | |||
26 |
Nick Cisco
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 557 | +2.7% | PB | ||
27 |
Henry Pink
Owen Sound Aquatic Club
|
Owen Sound Aquatic Club | 554 | – | |||
28 |
Grant Yap
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 553 | 0.0% | |||
29 |
CLAYTON Owens
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 545 | +4.0% | SB | ||
30 |
Jack Wilkerson
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 544 | -1.8% | |||
31 |
Lawrence Lee
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 543 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Cristian Twyman
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 524 | – | |||
33 |
Gabe Wright
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 521 | +1.6% | SB | ||
34 |
Rodrigo Serralde Fernandez de Castro
Mexico
|
Mexico | 520 | – | |||
35 |
Gabriel Iorgulescu
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 512 | – | |||
36 |
Jacob Nixon
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 494 | -1.5% | |||
37 |
MANUEL SALMUN NEHMAD
Centro Deportivo Israelita
|
Centro Deportivo Israelita | 488 | – | |||
38 |
Caleb Bitting
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 469 | – | PB |