Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikolas Cory
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 504 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Brannan
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tony Moore
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 7 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Cole Reznick
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 6 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
DIEGO DUARTE SULBARAN
Mexico
|
Mexico | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Mason Loyet
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Anthony Vizental
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Paige daCosta
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Matthew Choi
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tony Moore
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 648 | +1.5% | SB | |
2 |
Cole Reznick
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 622 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Michael Brannan
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 614 | – | PB | |
4 |
Anthony Vizental
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 589 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Choi
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 585 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
DIEGO DUARTE SULBARAN
Mexico
|
Mexico | 581 | – | ||
7 |
Mason Loyet
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 578 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Matt Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
9 |
Paige daCosta
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 560 | – | ||
10 |
Emiliano MORA CONTRERAS
Mexico
|
Mexico | 550 | -6.0% | ||
11 |
Brian Li
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 541 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Nicholas Tan
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 527 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Pieter Cory
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 517 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Ziad Mosalam
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 512 | – | PB | |
15 |
Calvin Chui
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 507 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Clavelle
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 507 | -3.6% | ||
17 |
Sam Beyak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 500 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
James Tang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 482 | -3.2% | ||
19 |
Bryant Luu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 471 | – | ||
20 |
Trent Itow
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 467 | – | ||
21 |
Jacob Lumbang
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 459 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Jacob Juico
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 456 | -4.5% | ||
23 |
Marc Pugeda
East Bay Silver
|
East Bay Silver | 398 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Huang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Adrian Dulay
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Ricky Millns
Owen Sound Aquatic Club
|
Owen Sound Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Takai
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc.
|
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. | 5 | -3.9% | ||
5 |
Conlan Brydon
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
ARES MELENDEZ VELASCO
Mexico
|
Mexico | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Andy Eun
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 2 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Greg Sifferman
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian Dulay
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 591 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Ricky Millns
Owen Sound Aquatic Club
|
Owen Sound Aquatic Club | 571 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Andy Huang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 561 | +2.3% | SB | |
4 |
ARES MELENDEZ VELASCO
Mexico
|
Mexico | 552 | – | ||
5 |
Conlan Brydon
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 551 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew Takai
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc.
|
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. | 546 | -3.9% | ||
7 |
Greg Sifferman
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andy Eun
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 536 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Faris Qubain
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 529 | – | ||
10 |
Dylan Feng
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 524 | – | ||
11 |
Laurenz Weber
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 518 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Danila Likitin
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 515 | – | ||
13 |
Anthony Lee
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 512 | – | ||
14 |
Marco Yenko
East Bay Silver
|
East Bay Silver | 510 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Luis Miranda Almaraz
Mexico
|
Mexico | 510 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Dylan Dalal
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 508 | +7.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jaewoo Kim
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 502 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Michael Crotty
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 498 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Clifford Yao
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 498 | +6.9% | PB | |
20 |
Ian McGuckin
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 498 | – | PB | |
21 |
Max DeSomma
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 497 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Erik Seljeseth
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 497 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Raymond Thai
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 490 | – | PB | |
24 |
Richard Chang
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 490 | – | PB | |
25 |
Atharv Patil
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 487 | – | PB | |
26 |
Deniz Jones
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 487 | +0.1% | SB | |
27 |
Nathaniel Tran
Boys & Girls Club OF SF
|
Boys & Girls Club OF SF | 485 | – | ||
28 |
Andrew Hoang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 483 | – | PB | |
29 |
Zach Zauhar-Kurr
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 482 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kyle Samson
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | 475 | +0.7% | SB | |
31 |
Taber daCosta
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 468 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Alec Sasano
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 467 | +0.0% | PB | |
33 |
Jimmy DEVINE
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 467 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
owen Dy
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 466 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Young Yu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 457 | – | ||
36 |
Ryan Kobayashi
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 450 | +3.0% | PB | |
37 |
Matthew Wong
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 445 | – | PB | |
38 |
Victor Pilgaard
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 443 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Aaron Lee
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 438 | +4.3% | PB | |
40 |
Ryan Chang
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 434 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ethan Jarr
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 427 | -5.3% | ||
42 |
Michael Schaan
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 422 | -3.2% | ||
43 |
Michael Muljadi
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 422 | -1.9% | ||
44 |
Nir Guberman
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 409 | -4.1% | ||
45 |
SALVA ICAZBALCETA MARES
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 378 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jerry Chu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tomo Nozaki
Mexico
|
Mexico | 7 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Anthony Sebastian
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ian Hirota
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Ding
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Steven Tran
PASA
|
PASA | 3 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Vineet Ranade
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Pavel Sinclair
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 1 | -9.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Sebastian
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 537 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jerry Chu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tomo Nozaki
Mexico
|
Mexico | 520 | -3.5% | ||
4 |
Pavel Sinclair
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 519 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Michael Ding
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 517 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ian Hirota
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 515 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Steven Tran
PASA
|
PASA | 500 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Vineet Ranade
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 493 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Tristan Sieluzycki
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 487 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jonah Lee
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 485 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Le
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 482 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Kailer Tom
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 481 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Johnathan Ngo
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 469 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Tran
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 465 | – | PB | |
15 |
VLADISLAV ROMANENKO
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 462 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Gabe Cueva
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 459 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Joey Huang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 445 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
William Bryer
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 444 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Christian Nguyen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 443 | – | PB | |
20 |
Tianyi Zhang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 442 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Caden Liang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 440 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Lorenzo Martinelli
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 440 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Liam Wallich
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 427 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Winters Xia
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 420 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
ZACK Chau
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 419 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Josh Wong
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 416 | +4.0% | PB | |
27 |
Birpal Sraw
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 415 | – | PB | |
28 |
Milton Nguyen
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 414 | -4.0% | ||
29 |
Tim Fay
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 412 | -5.4% | ||
30 |
Trey Wolfe
PASA
|
PASA | 407 | -2.2% | ||
31 |
Ethan Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 347 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kaleo Nabeta
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 330 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Aguero
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Winalski
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Yassin Dwidar
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 6 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Isaiah W Jarvis
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
ALFR VELAZQUEZ CORONADO
Mexico
|
Mexico | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Nick Mahabir
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Evan Marczak
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Sammy Kan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Aguero
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 442 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Isaiah W Jarvis
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 404 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Yassin Dwidar
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 402 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Chris Winalski
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 392 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Nick Mahabir
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 381 | – | PB | |
6 |
Evan Marczak
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 366 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Sammy Kan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 365 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
ALFR VELAZQUEZ CORONADO
Mexico
|
Mexico | 364 | – | ||
9 |
Pramath Doddaballapur
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 363 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Bruno Vergara
Mexico
|
Mexico | 353 | – | ||
11 |
Sterling Davies
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 351 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Tianyang Wang
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 343 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Leo Matsumoto
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 341 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryder Litke
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 338 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jonathan Ouyang
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 338 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
William Walz
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 333 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Jay Gulvady
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 329 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Rodrigues
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 326 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Trent Stegina
PASA
|
PASA | 325 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Aidan Ta
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 316 | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
James Rea
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 311 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ron Zamir
PASA
|
PASA | 311 | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Aidan Alvarez
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 301 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Connor Kann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 299 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Rodrigo Silva Zavala
Mexico
|
Mexico | 295 | – | ||
26 |
Iden Farzadeh
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 293 | +4.6% | PB | |
27 |
Oliver Santana
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 287 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Shreyas Manjunath
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 278 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Rorek Rasp
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Woolery
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
ANDREW LI
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jeremy Ting
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Avi Mahajan
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 4 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Jackson Grafilo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -4.0% | ||
7 |
Peter Friedley
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 2 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Matthew Wei
PASA
|
PASA | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Woolery
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 315 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
ANDREW LI
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 299 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 272 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jeremy Ting
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 253 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Grafilo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 252 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Avi Mahajan
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 251 | -5.2% | ||
7 |
Peter Friedley
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 240 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Wei
PASA
|
PASA | 236 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Sean Chen
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 236 | -2.9% | ||
10 |
Isaac Carsel
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 222 | -3.2% | ||
11 |
Jack Cameron
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 218 | – | ||
12 |
Shareef Elaydi
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 217 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Raffy Cueva
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 213 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Tanay Gupta
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 200 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Zachary Rodrigues
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 185 | -5.6% |