Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Larisa Tam
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 636 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Mackenzie Duarte
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 632 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Aimee Iwamoto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Delaney Sprague
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 507 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Skyler Liu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 465 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
EMILY Lo
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Paige Hanley
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jamie Hellard
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 6 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Kara Howard
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Linda Liu
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 4 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Nawoo Kim
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 3 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Mackenzie Thomas
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
FE GARCILAZO BETANCOURT
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Hanley
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 661 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
EMILY Lo
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 652 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Kara Howard
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 610 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jamie Hellard
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 604 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Nawoo Kim
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 529 | +1.4% | SB | |
6 |
Linda Liu
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 528 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Mackenzie Thomas
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
8 |
FE GARCILAZO BETANCOURT
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 516 | – | ||
9 |
Emma Miron
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 504 | +1.3% | SB | |
10 |
Angela Huang
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 502 | – | ||
11 |
Audrey Nashner
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 498 | – | ||
12 |
Delanie Gearing
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 496 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Caraline Levy
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 493 | – | ||
14 |
Mayheve Rondeau
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 482 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Rachel Huynh
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 476 | – | ||
16 |
Natalie Ritter
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 466 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Molly Olzinski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 463 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Mililani Rosare
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 461 | – | ||
19 |
Tessie Scavone
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 453 | +4.6% | SB | |
20 |
Marissa Lawrence
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 412 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Channing Hanley
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | A | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Rohovit
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 7 | +0.8% | PB | ||
3 |
Haley Hutchinson
Mendocino Coast
|
Mendocino Coast | 6 | +5.7% | SB | ||
4 |
Ellen Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 5 | +5.6% | PB | ||
5 |
Megan Tao
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 4 | +0.1% | SB | ||
6 |
Sarah Koopmans
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 3 | -0.6% | |||
7 |
Shaila Santos
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | +7.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Saya Ryan
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Channing Hanley
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 644 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Rohovit
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 602 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Haley Hutchinson
Mendocino Coast
|
Mendocino Coast | 599 | +5.7% | SB | |
4 |
Ellen Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 580 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Saya Ryan
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 536 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Megan Tao
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 535 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Shaila Santos
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 507 | +6.7% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Koopmans
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 497 | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Jessica Nguyen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 491 | +3.1% | SB | |
10 |
Marie Lucquet
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 486 | – | PB | |
11 |
Haley Kirtland
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 482 | – | PB | |
12 |
Madreena Lee
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 478 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Gwyneth Wong
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 478 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Thania Jan Hernandez Bahena
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 477 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sophia Miller
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 473 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Rachelle Karunanayake
Rocklin Swim Team
|
Rocklin Swim Team | 472 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Ashley Scafetta
PASA
|
PASA | 468 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Charlotte Hunter
Sonoma Sea Drago
|
Sonoma Sea Drago | 466 | – | PB | |
19 |
Uma Kumar
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club | 462 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Catherine Ngo
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 460 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kylie Nguyen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 459 | +0.8% | SB | |
22 |
HOLLIE EDWARDS
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 455 | +1.0% | SB | |
23 |
Sophia Meadors
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 454 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Bailey Donaldson
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 453 | – | ||
25 |
Katherina Cory
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 448 | +4.6% | PB | |
26 |
Ashley Sand
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 442 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Lisa Zhao
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 433 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Maya Supran
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 408 | – | ||
29 |
Ella Vierra
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 406 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Victoria Greenberg
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 404 | – | ||
31 |
Elena Dworak
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 396 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Alexis Greenberg
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 387 | +4.7% | SB | |
– |
Jessica Wang
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Courtney Seljeseth
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 9 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Abby Herscu
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 7 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Kaia Li
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Audrey J-Cheng
PASA
|
PASA | 5 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Audrey Holden
PASA
|
PASA | 4 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Hannah Lockyer
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Lulu Htutt
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Madi West
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Herscu
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 638 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Kaia Li
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 578 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Audrey J-Cheng
PASA
|
PASA | 576 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Courtney Seljeseth
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 568 | -4.5% | ||
5 |
Audrey Holden
PASA
|
PASA | 567 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Hannah Lockyer
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 565 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Madi West
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 563 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Lulu Htutt
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 562 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Haley Rowden
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 560 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Rachel Gardner
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
11 |
Victoria Cao
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 548 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Dylan Hutchinson
Mendocino Coast
|
Mendocino Coast | 546 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Lucy Huang
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 543 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Natalie Ung
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 541 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Alissa Ansari
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 540 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Vanessa Watts
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 539 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Zeynep Tokuz
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 538 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Kayla Gregory
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 537 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Maren McDonald
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 534 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Katie Honey
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 531 | -2.8% | ||
21 |
Brooke Beauvais
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 526 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Stephanie Iannaccone
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 526 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Silvia Faraboschi
PASA
|
PASA | 520 | -4.3% | ||
24 |
Sophia Stiles
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 517 | +5.8% | PB | |
25 |
Addie Fiscus
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 513 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
ELISHA Pasamonte
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 508 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Mia Solomon
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 506 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Emma Sullivan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 505 | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Sydney Griscavage
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 504 | +4.1% | PB | |
30 |
Dakota Herndon
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 495 | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Dani Toy
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 495 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Cherise Wong
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 495 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
Cindy Liu
PASA
|
PASA | 494 | – | PB | |
34 |
Elle Couture
Sylvan Lake Nauticals
|
Sylvan Lake Nauticals | 491 | – | ||
35 |
Charlotte Rosendale
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 490 | -8.0% | ||
36 |
Maria Jose Sanchez Castro
Mexico
|
Mexico | 488 | – | ||
37 |
Catherine Deng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 486 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Leena Gulvady
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 485 | -3.1% | ||
39 |
Hailey Abbott
Collingwood Clippers
|
Collingwood Clippers | 483 | +3.3% | PB | |
40 |
Hailey Multz
PASA
|
PASA | 477 | +1.8% | SB | |
41 |
Jennifer Huesca Apaceo
Mexico
|
Mexico | 471 | -5.6% | ||
42 |
PAYTON REEDER
Gilroy Gators Sw
|
Gilroy Gators Sw | 455 | – | PB | |
43 |
Olivia Woo
Montclair Swim Team
|
Montclair Swim Team | 447 | +0.0% | PB | |
44 |
CARISMA ANANTH
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 447 | +2.0% | SB | |
45 |
Siena Hayes
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 446 | -3.1% | ||
46 |
Janice Tang
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 444 | +1.0% | PB | |
47 |
Thea Masselink
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 424 | -1.0% | ||
48 |
Isabella Hernandez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 421 | -2.1% | ||
49 |
Isha Thoreson
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 410 | -1.6% | ||
50 |
Hana Vuong
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 409 | +0.8% | SB | |
51 |
Breuklynn Harris
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 398 | -4.7% | ||
52 |
Paige Roseman
Turlock Aquatic Club
|
Turlock Aquatic Club | 383 | -3.5% | ||
– |
Sydney Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lyla Elaydi
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kyra Cui
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Meghan Ly
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
GABI Nguyen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Sara Kos
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Nina Kiurtsidis
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Aileen Zheng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Samantha Liu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyra Cui
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 553 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
GABI Nguyen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 549 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Lyla Elaydi
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 530 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Meghan Ly
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 521 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Sara Kos
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 517 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Aileen Zheng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 502 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Nina Kiurtsidis
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 493 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Samantha Liu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 489 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Gabby Nguyen
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 485 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ava Sto. Domingo
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 484 | – | PB | |
11 |
Danika Brar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 482 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Kaylee McDonald
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 480 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Abril Arias
Mexico
|
Mexico | 478 | – | ||
14 |
Davina Huang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 476 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
ALEJANDR LOPEZ MARTINEZ
Mexico
|
Mexico | 475 | – | ||
16 |
Lila Heffernan
Waves Aquatics N
|
Waves Aquatics N | 473 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Sophie Boeun
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 473 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Sadie Breen
Humboldt Swim Club
|
Humboldt Swim Club | 470 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Amalie Claus-Udarbe
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 466 | -6.5% | ||
20 |
Madeline Macmahon
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 457 | -4.2% | ||
21 |
Bailey O'Regan
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 453 | – | ||
22 |
Dohna karabelov
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 450 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Sydney Niles
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 445 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Sophia Jahn
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 443 | -3.4% | ||
25 |
Danica Pornel
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 443 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
PAOLA TELLEZ SOLANO
Mexico
|
Mexico | 434 | – | ||
27 |
MONTANA DOBRY
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 433 | – | ||
28 |
Yurika Sakai
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 426 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Kellee Munoz
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 426 | -2.9% | ||
30 |
Jamie Ranlett
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 417 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Edana Huang
PASA
|
PASA | 407 | -4.1% | ||
32 |
TORI Hargrave
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 407 | -4.3% | ||
33 |
Maddy Weltchek
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 405 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Hayley Gregory
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 398 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Eunice Lee
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 396 | – | PB | |
36 |
TRINITY BOYD
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 386 | – | ||
37 |
Allison Wu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 382 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Asta Cheung
Boys & Girls Club OF SF
|
Boys & Girls Club OF SF | 369 | -3.8% | ||
39 |
SYDNEY BURNETT
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 368 | – | ||
40 |
Andrea Icazbalceta Mares
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 334 | – | ||
41 |
Emily Lau
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 316 | -6.5% | ||
– |
Anamaria Ristic
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexis Mesina
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Eden Chuang
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
BRIANA CHIU
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Mia Su
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Brooke Bennett
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caitlyn Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Natalie Mak
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Adelaide Friedley
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexis Mesina
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 525 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Eden Chuang
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 380 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
BRIANA CHIU
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 371 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Mia Su
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 355 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Adelaide Friedley
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 347 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Caitlyn Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 343 | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
Brooke Bennett
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 341 | – | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Mak
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 339 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Lillyana Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 334 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Stella Yang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 324 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Vivian Ma
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 317 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Gabby Kleman
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 298 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Keara Morrow
PASA
|
PASA | 294 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Oyu Tuvshintugs
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 293 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Scafetta
PASA
|
PASA | 293 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Elizabeth Joseph
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 291 | -4.3% | ||
17 |
Zoe Wong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 283 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Katya Tumanova
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 281 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Alisa Huang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 277 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Brooklyn Shull
Unattached
|
Unattached | 275 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Sarah Applebaum
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 274 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Rebecca Yamada
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 274 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Illiana Foth
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 268 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Amelia Yuan
PASA
|
PASA | 259 | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Sonika Wagner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 251 | -3.9% |