Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Stevens
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | A | 710 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jolen Griffin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 614 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Paige daCosta
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Skinner
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Henry Pink
Owen Sound Aquatic Club
|
Owen Sound Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Matt Lanzara
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Mattias Blanco
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Austin Phillips
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 2 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Gennady Sytnik
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 693 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Dietz
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 673 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Nick Skinner
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 669 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Paige daCosta
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 626 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Mattias Blanco
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 625 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Henry Pink
Owen Sound Aquatic Club
|
Owen Sound Aquatic Club | 619 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Gennady Sytnik
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 614 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Matt Lanzara
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 607 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Austin Phillips
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 606 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Gerardo Gonzalez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 585 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Caleb Bitting
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 579 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Diego DE LA Torre Clavel
Mexico
|
Mexico | 563 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Jack Savage
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 557 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
CLAYTON Owens
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 557 | +4.7% | SB | |
15 |
Nicholas Tan
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 551 | +1.4% | SB | |
16 |
Jack Mullen
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 521 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Jack Wilkerson
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 521 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Alec Baker
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 514 | +1.5% | SB | |
19 |
Dragos Tudosa
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 510 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Tim Lee
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 462 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Camacho Salgado
Mexico
|
Mexico | 9 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Andy Huang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 7 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Tianyi Zhang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 5 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
PATRICK Xu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Will Birdsong
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
DAVID HERNANDEZ OREGEL
Mexico
|
Mexico | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Derek Thach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Camacho Salgado
Mexico
|
Mexico | 668 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 624 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Tianyi Zhang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 606 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
DAVID HERNANDEZ OREGEL
Mexico
|
Mexico | 591 | – | ||
5 |
PATRICK Xu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 587 | – | PB | |
6 |
Derek Thach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | – | ||
7 |
Will Birdsong
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 540 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Andy Huang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 535 | -7.2% | ||
9 |
Gonzy Pardo-Figueroa
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 532 | -3.6% | ||
10 |
Allen Lam
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 529 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Devin Masongsong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 523 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
cole Mitchell
Collingwood Clippers
|
Collingwood Clippers | 519 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Rhys Edwards
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 519 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Atharv Patil
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 511 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mariano Jasso Escoto
Mexico
|
Mexico | 510 | -5.5% | ||
16 |
TIMUR DEVYATYKH
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 509 | – | ||
17 |
William Zong
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 504 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Hoang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 504 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Laurenz Weber
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 503 | -4.3% | ||
20 |
Guy Zamir
PASA
|
PASA | 501 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Jaewoo Kim
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 497 | – | PB | |
22 |
Justin Tsai
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 496 | +0.8% | SB | |
23 |
Max Cruz Costello
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 495 | +2.4% | SB | |
24 |
Sam Greenshields
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 494 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Edward Tay
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 493 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nicholas Finke
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 492 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Chaitha Dasari
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 489 | +4.5% | PB | |
28 |
Anton Kaploun
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 489 | – | ||
29 |
Julien Legault
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 487 | – | PB | |
30 |
Raymond Kang
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 485 | +3.2% | SB | |
31 |
Keegan Brown
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 474 | – | PB | |
32 |
Joseph Chiu
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 446 | – | ||
33 |
Sean Penner
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 442 | – | ||
– |
Ian McIntyre
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andres Dupont
Mexico
|
Mexico | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Sean Christianson
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Tate Cutler
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Lam
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Zerpa
Culver City Swim Club
|
Culver City Swim Club | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jeremy Tan
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Finn Duncan-Snobel
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Bryson Huey
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andres Dupont
Mexico
|
Mexico | 603 | – | ||
2 |
Sean Christianson
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 527 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jeremy Tan
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 521 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Zerpa
Culver City Swim Club
|
Culver City Swim Club | 521 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Lam
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 518 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Tate Cutler
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 517 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Bryson Huey
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 506 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Finn Duncan-Snobel
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 503 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Donavan Jeng
PASA
|
PASA | 499 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Ethan Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 490 | +6.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Picard
PASA
|
PASA | 490 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Brandon So
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 465 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Evan Gold
PASA
|
PASA | 462 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Jayden Hernandez
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 456 | +7.6% | PB | |
15 |
Nate Truong
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 453 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
SH PUCHAKATLA SAIRAMESH
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 445 | – | PB | |
17 |
Thomas Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 438 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Kunal Kanda
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 438 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Dietrich Hagenau
Silver Creek Valley Country Cl
|
Silver Creek Valley Country Cl | 429 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Scott Iannaccone
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 426 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
George Flanders
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 418 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
David Wang
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 415 | +4.3% | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Fast
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 411 | – | PB | |
24 |
Anthony Sebastian
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 408 | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Davin Dai
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 374 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Swiggett
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Louie Fasani
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 7 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
SEBASTIAN LUNA RIOS
Mexico
|
Mexico | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Edward Huang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Albert Chen
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
SI BERMUDEZ SANTA MARIA
Atlantis Swimming Federation
|
Atlantis Swimming Federation | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Darrell Liu
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
– |
Luke Reyes
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Louie Fasani
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 459 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Luke Swiggett
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 434 | – | PB | |
3 |
SEBASTIAN LUNA RIOS
Mexico
|
Mexico | 427 | – | ||
4 |
Luke Reyes
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 406 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Edward Huang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 392 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
SI BERMUDEZ SANTA MARIA
Atlantis Swimming Federation
|
Atlantis Swimming Federation | 377 | – | ||
7 |
Albert Chen
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 375 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Darrell Liu
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 370 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Shreeyans Sahu
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 369 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Iden Farzadeh
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 369 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Aiden Harris
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 369 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Andre Beduschi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 361 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aden Li
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 356 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Connor Kann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 355 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Chris Buckallew
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 353 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
William Walz
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 349 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Yuki Hayashi
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 346 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Sam Seybold
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 345 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
DIEGO MORALES HERNANDEZ
Mexico
|
Mexico | 340 | – | ||
20 |
Andy Cui
PASA
|
PASA | 335 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Joaquin Grafilo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 328 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Brennan Fuchslin
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 324 | – | PB | |
23 |
Justin Nguyen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 323 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Aiden Ren
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 322 | -3.3% | ||
25 |
Gian Flores
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 315 | – | ||
26 |
Luca Armstrong
Waveriders Swim Club
|
Waveriders Swim Club | 314 | +8.2% | PB | |
27 |
Samuel Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 313 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Thomas Caruso
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 313 | -4.5% | ||
29 |
ROBBIE Kuhnen
SOLO AQUATICS
|
SOLO AQUATICS | 312 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Jayden Long
Prescott Swim Team
|
Prescott Swim Team | 302 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clark Apuada
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Luka Mijatovic
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Enzo Balbuena
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Avi Mahajan
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 5 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Justin Kim
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Tanay Gupta
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Isaac Carsel
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 2 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Jisung Hwang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clark Apuada
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | 320 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Luka Mijatovic
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 304 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Enzo Balbuena
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 272 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Tanay Gupta
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 266 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Justin Kim
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 257 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Isaac Carsel
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 249 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Avi Mahajan
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 248 | -7.5% | ||
8 |
Jisung Hwang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 245 | – | ||
9 |
Eric Meng
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 229 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Aaron Li
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 226 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
STEFANO MIRANDA ESTRADA
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 210 | – |