Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Withers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Erik Gessner
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brett Weicht
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sam Kennedy
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
John Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Griffin Back
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Gray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jared Baetzold
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 9 | +7.8% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Tullemans
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dolan Craine
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Tim Hough
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jack Whinnery
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Aiden Fairman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 | +14.3% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 1 | +5.2% | PB | |
17 |
Dylan Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Kline
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +7.8% | PB | |
19 |
Hogan Lawson
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Adam Boerner
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
21 |
Dane Hudson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +13.1% | PB | |
22 |
Colin Kehoe
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Michael Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Quinn Yeager
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Jack Bowers
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Logan McLaughlin
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | +5.3% | PB | |
27 |
Nicholas Grivna
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
James Cross
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +9.2% | PB | |
29 |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
30 |
Nate Leaf
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Remi Bougie
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Andy Dillon
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.2% | PB | |
33 |
Henry Skinner
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | +3.5% | PB | |
34 |
Jake Straub
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Carter Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Cody Cook
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Erik Small
River Falls Swim Club
|
River Falls Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Luke Anderson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | +2.7% | PB | |
39 |
Wyatt Thompson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Spencer Will
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – |