Site logo

Franklin & Marshall Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16–18, 2018
  • SCY
  • Lancaster, PA

200 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Jared Nickodem Washington & Lee logo 1:55.13
 
604 +2.2% SB
2 Danny Lynch Washington & Lee logo 1:55.32
 
601 -1.8%
3 Noah Carpenter Mary Washington logo 1:57.00
 
576 +4.1% SB
4 Bradley Torrington Mary Washington logo 1:58.49
 
554 +2.9% SB
5 Austin Dodd Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 1:58.90
 
548 +4.6% PB
6 Kolin Hoffman Mary Washington logo 1:59.07
 
546 +11.0% SB
7 Brian Legarth Washington & Lee logo 1:59.47
 
541 +1.9% SB
8 Daniel Parker Widener logo 2:00.44
 
528 -0.2%
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Aviad Mana Ramapo logo 1:58.74
 
551 +2.8% SB
10 Ryan Lawlor Franklin & Marshall logo 2:00.49
 
527 +5.0% PB
11 Ryan Carroll Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 2:00.80
 
523 +2.2% PB
12 Christopher Fleming Widener logo 2:00.96
 
521 +3.1% PB
13 Kevin Henningsen Montclair State logo 2:01.67
 
512 +1.2% SB
14 Matthew Whoriskey Mary Washington logo 2:02.47
 
502 +3.9% SB
15 Brady Peterson Frostburg State logo 2:03.53
 
489 +6.2% PB
16 Matthew Hart Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 2:05.97
 
461 +4.7% SB
C Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Kaelan Dowdall York (PA) logo 2:00.35
 
529 +11.8% SB
18 Jesse Smith Ramapo logo 2:01.48
 
514
19 Connor Feinour Widener logo 2:03.40
 
490 +3.3% SB
20 Thomas Leckrone Mary Washington logo 2:03.99
 
484 +5.5% PB
21 Anthony Kalafatis Montclair State logo 2:04.35
 
479 +0.2% SB
22 Jared Ciccarelli Oneonta State logo 2:06.56
 
455 -1.1%
23 Thomas Bolland Washington & Lee logo 2:06.61
 
454 +2.5% SB
24 Jack Sinton Franklin & Marshall logo 2:07.78
 
442 +4.1% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Jared Nickodem Washington & Lee logo 1:56.34
 
585 +1.1% SB
2 Danny Lynch Washington & Lee logo 1:56.74
 
579 -3.1%
3 Noah Carpenter Mary Washington logo 1:57.96
 
562 +3.3% SB
4 Bradley Torrington Mary Washington logo 2:00.30
 
529 +1.4% SB
5 Kolin Hoffman Mary Washington logo 2:00.54
 
526 +9.9% SB
6 Brian Legarth Washington & Lee logo 2:00.62
 
525 +0.9% SB
7 Austin Dodd Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 2:00.73
 
524 +3.1% SB
8 Daniel Parker Widener logo 2:01.56
 
513 -1.1%
9 Christopher Fleming Widener logo 2:01.57
 
513 +2.6% PB
10 Aviad Mana Ramapo logo 2:01.65
 
512 +0.4% SB
11 Kevin Henningsen Montclair State logo 2:02.51
 
501 +0.5% SB
12 Matthew Whoriskey Mary Washington logo 2:02.88
 
497 +3.6% SB
13 Ryan Lawlor Franklin & Marshall logo 2:04.18
 
481 +2.1% PB
14 Ryan Carroll Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 2:04.33
 
480 -0.6%
15 Brady Peterson Frostburg State logo 2:04.91
 
473 +5.1% SB
16 Matthew Hart Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 2:04.97
 
472 +5.4% SB
17 Jesse Smith Ramapo logo 2:05.38
 
468
18 Jack Sinton Franklin & Marshall logo 2:05.58
 
465 +5.8% SB
19 Anthony Kalafatis Montclair State logo 2:06.14
 
459 -1.3%
20 Kaelan Dowdall York (PA) logo 2:06.52
 
455 +7.3% SB
21 Jared Ciccarelli Oneonta State logo 2:06.85
 
451 -1.4%
22 Thomas Bolland Washington & Lee logo 2:07.04
 
449 +2.2% SB
23 Thomas Leckrone Mary Washington logo 2:07.58
 
444 +2.8% PB
24 Connor Feinour Widener logo 2:07.88
 
441 -0.3%
25 James Liao Ramapo logo 2:09.36
 
426 +3.4% SB
26 Julian Giglio Ramapo logo 2:09.60
 
423 +3.5% SB
Ryan Lloyd Mary Washington logo 2:13.44
 
388 +0.9% SB
27 David Herrera Ramapo logo 2:13.53
 
387 PB
28 Troy Larsen Washington & Lee logo 2:14.52
 
379 +4.0% PB
29 James Winters-McCabe Franklin & Marshall logo 2:16.88
 
359 +1.9% SB
30 Danny Whirlow Saint Vincent logo 2:17.43
 
355 -1.4%
31 Brinn Hindermyer Widener logo 2:30.68
 
269 +2.7% SB
32 Connor Gioffreda Frostburg State logo 2:52.81
 
178 -0.6%
ANDREW RECTENWALD Saint Vincent logo NS
Zach Baum Saint Vincent logo NS