Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giulio Brugnoni | 100 Y Back | Finals | 46.39 |
2 | Michael Maly | 1000 Y Free | Timed Finals | 9:20.24 |
3 | Mattia Schirru | 200 Y Free | Finals | 1:37.65 |
4 | Giulio Brugnoni | 100 Y Back | Timed Finals | 47.61 |
5 | Michael Maly | 500 Y Free | Finals | 4:30.74 |
6 | Mattia Schirru | 100 Y Free | Finals | 43.82 |
7 | Josh Armond | 1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | 15:42.37 |
8 | Michael Maly | 500 Y Free | Prelims | 4:31.98 |
9 | Danyyil Gayuk | 100 Y Breast | Finals | 54.79 |
10 | Giulio Brugnoni | 200 Y Back | Timed Finals | 1:45.64 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delta State | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Delta State | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Delta State | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | Delta State | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
5 | Delta State | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
6 | Delta State (B) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
7 | Delta State (B) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
8 | Delta State (B) | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
9 | Delta State (B) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
10 | Delta State (C) | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
11 | Delta State (B) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
12 | Delta State (D) | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
13 | Delta State (D) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
14 | Delta State (C) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
15 | Delta State (C) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
16 | Delta State (C) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
17 | Delta State (C) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
18 | Delta State (D) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
19 | Delta State (E) | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
20 | Delta State (E) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
21 | Delta State (D) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
22 | Delta State (D) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
23 | Delta State (E) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
24 | Delta State (E) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
25 | Delta State (F) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
26 | Delta State (E) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Score | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matey Rezashki | 2 | 2 | 1 | 108 | 690.3 |
2 | Joshua Armond | 0 | 0 | 1 | 99 | 710.8 |
3 | Mattia Schirru | 7 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 689.4 |
4 | Giulio Brugnoni | 6 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 747.2 |
5 | Jared Ehrman | 0 | 0 | 1 | 85 | 585.7 |