Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Griffin
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 807 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Alan Corby
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 759 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Cadan Mc Carthy
Mallow Swans
|
Mallow Swans | 717 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Cillian Melly
NCL Castlebar
|
NCL Castlebar | 714 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Hull
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 672 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Richard Kozhabayev
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 662 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Mark Walsh
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 655 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Ronan Anderson
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 649 | +1.6% | SB | |
9 |
Alfie Kelly
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 639 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Turner
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 634 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Griffin
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 763 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Cadan Mc Carthy
Mallow Swans
|
Mallow Swans | 692 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Cillian Melly
NCL Castlebar
|
NCL Castlebar | 687 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Hull
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 679 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Alan Corby
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 664 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Richard Kozhabayev
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 649 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Cameron Matthews
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 634 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Turner
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 631 | – | ||
9 |
Mark Walsh
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 629 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Ronan Anderson
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 621 | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Logan Harris
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 616 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Alfie Kelly
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 611 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Luke Lonergan
Waterford Crystal
|
Waterford Crystal | 610 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Uiseann Cooke
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 590 | – | ||
15 |
Cian O'Keeffe Tighe
Portmarnock Swim Club
|
Portmarnock Swim Club | 578 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Jack Angus
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 573 | -2.7% | ||
17 |
Mark Stoops
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 565 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Eric Antonen
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | |
19 |
Marcus Birmingham
Thame SC
|
Thame SC | 558 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Gardiner
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 557 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Stephen Byrne
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 557 | +1.9% | SB | |
22 |
Liam O'HARA
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 556 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Fionn Duffy
Galway
|
Galway | 553 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Nathan Wiffen
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 542 | – | PB | |
25 |
Joe Kenny
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 540 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Luke O'Sullivan
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 525 | – | ||
27 |
Tom Uprichard
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 512 | -2.6% | ||
28 |
Eoin Anderson
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 509 | +0.4% | SB | |
29 |
Denis Kilbride
New Ross
|
New Ross | 505 | – | ||
30 |
Ben David
Barracuda
|
Barracuda | 499 | +3.3% | PB | |
31 |
Niall Kelly
Claremorris SC
|
Claremorris SC | 421 | – | ||
32 |
Sean O'Riordan
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 361 | +1.2% | PB | |
– |
Conor Moffett
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | – | – | ||
– |
Mohamed Abdelbaky
Alexandria sporting club
|
Alexandria sporting club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eoin Corby
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 688 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Hansen
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 670 | – | ||
3 |
Thomas Wheatcroft
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 588 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Paul Cox
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 568 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Mouric McSharry
Marlins SC
|
Marlins SC | 558 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Damian Celsi
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 550 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Winston
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 546 | – | PB | |
8 |
Fionn Waters
Tuam
|
Tuam | 545 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Alex McLelland Maher
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 542 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Conor Mc Ilroy-Sanchez
Limavady ASC
|
Limavady ASC | 508 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Hansen
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 651 | – | ||
2 |
Eoin Corby
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 644 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Thomas Wheatcroft
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 583 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Paul Cox
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 552 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Alex McLelland Maher
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 529 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Mouric McSharry
Marlins SC
|
Marlins SC | 529 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Fionn Waters
Tuam
|
Tuam | 526 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Damian Celsi
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 524 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Sam Winston
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 500 | – | ||
10 |
Adam Bouma
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 497 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Conor Mc Ilroy-Sanchez
Limavady ASC
|
Limavady ASC | 490 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Kealan Mc Shea
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | 488 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sean Church
Portmarnock Swim Club
|
Portmarnock Swim Club | 476 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dylan Egan
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 476 | – | ||
15 |
Ethan Brady
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 474 | – | ||
16 |
Caleb Maguire
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 471 | – | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Vennard
Portadown ASC
|
Portadown ASC | 469 | – | ||
18 |
Cillian O'Sullivan
Portmarnock Swim Club
|
Portmarnock Swim Club | 463 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lewis Mc Cartney
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | 460 | – | ||
20 |
Jack Bingham
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 451 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Aran Keating
Portmarnock Swim Club
|
Portmarnock Swim Club | 451 | – | PB | |
22 |
Stuart Vaughan
Wexford Swimming Club
|
Wexford Swimming Club | 450 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ciaran Cope
Portmarnock Swim Club
|
Portmarnock Swim Club | 449 | – | ||
24 |
Ben Cudmore
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 448 | – | ||
25 |
Niall Carter
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 447 | – | ||
26 |
Ethan Breslin
Claremorris SC
|
Claremorris SC | 441 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommaso Cervini
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 566 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Rennick
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 554 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Griffin Lajoie
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 533 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Woodside
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 527 | – | PB | |
5 |
Oisin Mc Manus
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | 520 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sean Kenny
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 520 | – | ||
7 |
Eoin Mullan
Ballymoney ASC
|
Ballymoney ASC | 504 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joe Reidy
Kingdom Swimming Club
|
Kingdom Swimming Club | 493 | – | ||
9 |
Rory Grady
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 490 | – | ||
10 |
Neddie Irwin
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 466 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommaso Cervini
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 536 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Griffin Lajoie
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 525 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Ben Woodside
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 520 | – | PB | |
4 |
Oisin Mc Manus
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | 514 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eoin Mullan
Ballymoney ASC
|
Ballymoney ASC | 501 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sam Rennick
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 496 | -3.6% | ||
7 |
Sean Kenny
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 486 | – | ||
8 |
Liam Alexander
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 483 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Rory Grady
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 476 | – | ||
10 |
Joe Reidy
Kingdom Swimming Club
|
Kingdom Swimming Club | 471 | – | ||
11 |
Neddie Irwin
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 470 | – | ||
12 |
Robin Pfeiffer
Bluefin
|
Bluefin | 469 | – | ||
13 |
Cian Rooney
Marlins SC
|
Marlins SC | 464 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Rory Lally
Galway
|
Galway | 462 | – | ||
15 |
Attal Zmarai
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 449 | – | ||
16 |
Nicholas Chia
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 443 | – | ||
17 |
James Ryan
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 440 | – | ||
18 |
Ben Naughton
Galway
|
Galway | 437 | – | ||
19 |
Daragh Lynch
Cormorant
|
Cormorant | 436 | – | ||
20 |
Michael Millar
Armagh Swimming Club
|
Armagh Swimming Club | 431 | – | ||
21 |
Killian O'Connor
Barracuda
|
Barracuda | 428 | – | ||
22 |
Patrick Sandstrom
Leander ASC
|
Leander ASC | 427 | – | ||
23 |
Cade Cermak
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 420 | – | ||
24 |
Paddy Mc Carthy
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 417 | – | ||
25 |
Liam Sheedy
City of Derry
|
City of Derry | 405 | – | ||
26 |
Matthew Corrigan
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 390 | – | ||
27 |
Odhran O'Hara
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 390 | – | ||
– |
Simon Barrett
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Skalenda
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 584 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Custer
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 563 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Bradley Fon
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 497 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Cody Dunnion
Swilly Seals ASC
|
Swilly Seals ASC | 484 | +7.0% | PB | |
5 |
Yousef Eldawy
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 476 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Euan Maguire
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 467 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Alfie Coogan
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 453 | – | PB | |
8 |
Conor Hartney
Limerick
|
Limerick | 448 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Jake Stafford
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 409 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Niall McGeown
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 396 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Skalenda
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 578 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Custer
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 548 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Yousef Eldawy
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 488 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Bradley Fon
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 477 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Cody Dunnion
Swilly Seals ASC
|
Swilly Seals ASC | 466 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Laith Sabbah
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 445 | +6.3% | PB | |
7 |
Euan Maguire
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 438 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Niall McGeown
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 436 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Conor Hartney
Limerick
|
Limerick | 435 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Conor Johnson
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 434 | – | ||
11 |
Alfie Coogan
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 427 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jake Stafford
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 427 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jericho Balgos
Ncd City of Belfast
|
Ncd City of Belfast | 424 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Saulius Uoka
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 423 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Yousief Hassan
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 422 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Adam Mc Guire
Asgard SC
|
Asgard SC | 412 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Eoghan Daly
Shark
|
Shark | 411 | – | ||
18 |
Matthew Walsh Hussey
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 406 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Finlay Wright
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 404 | – | PB | |
20 |
Conor Foley
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 403 | – | PB | |
21 |
Richard Mc Sweeney
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 399 | – | PB | |
22 |
Oscar Randles
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 395 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Gerard Mc Kendry
Titans Swim Club
|
Titans Swim Club | 394 | – | PB | |
24 |
Noah Poots
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 394 | +3.4% | PB | |
24 |
Conor Kenny
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 394 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Dominic Allen
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 393 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Theo Armes
Msc Dubai
|
Msc Dubai | 383 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Michael Feenan
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 381 | +3.5% | PB | |
29 |
Daniel De Monte
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 381 | – | ||
30 |
Zac O'Connor
Limerick
|
Limerick | 379 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Nikita Bondarevs
Laois Marlins
|
Laois Marlins | 374 | +4.9% | PB | |
32 |
Nathan Todd
Ncd Laser
|
Ncd Laser | 370 | – | ||
33 |
Conor Murphy
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 366 | – | ||
34 |
Stephen Murphy
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 348 | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Cian Mc Cormack
Longford
|
Longford | 338 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Hand
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 496 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ronan Kilcoyne
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 460 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Maitiu Clarke
Coolmine
|
Coolmine | 457 | – | ||
4 |
Evan Bailey
New Ross
|
New Ross | 455 | – | PB | |
5 |
Adam Barnes
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 450 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Harry Winston
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 428 | – | PB | |
7 |
Charlie Cassidy
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 427 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sami Phelan
Glenalbyn
|
Glenalbyn | 422 | – | PB | |
9 |
Euan Macleod
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 422 | – | ||
10 |
Anthony Whittall
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 419 | +8.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Hand
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 467 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ronan Kilcoyne
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 443 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Anthony Whittall
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 431 | +9.5% | PB | |
4 |
Adam Barnes
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 427 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Evan Bailey
New Ross
|
New Ross | 422 | – | PB | |
6 |
Harry Winston
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 419 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sami Phelan
Glenalbyn
|
Glenalbyn | 413 | – | PB | |
8 |
Charlie Cassidy
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 412 | – | ||
9 |
Maitiu Clarke
Coolmine
|
Coolmine | 409 | – | ||
10 |
Euan Macleod
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 398 | – | ||
11 |
Evan Coulter
Ncd City of Belfast
|
Ncd City of Belfast | 389 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
John Mulhall
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 379 | – | ||
13 |
Daniel Edgar
Templemore
|
Templemore | 378 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ben Riddell
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 376 | – | ||
15 |
James Larkin
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 374 | – | ||
16 |
Ciaran Mc Kee
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 372 | – | PB | |
17 |
Benjamin Cross
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 369 | – | ||
18 |
Philip Duda
Comans
|
Comans | 367 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Luke Calwell
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 366 | – | ||
20 |
Ronan Fahey
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 363 | – | ||
21 |
Marc Galland
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 360 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Luke Bennett
Waterford Crystal
|
Waterford Crystal | 357 | – | ||
23 |
Jack Lennon
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 353 | – | ||
24 |
Kaelan Geng
Galway
|
Galway | 352 | – | ||
25 |
Killian Langton
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 351 | – | ||
26 |
Luke Mc Killion
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 349 | – | ||
27 |
Killian O'Loughlin Brophy
Coolmine
|
Coolmine | 337 | – | ||
28 |
Conor Donohoe
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 313 | – | ||
29 |
Callum Slagter
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 311 | – | ||
30 |
Johann Behme
East Cavan SC
|
East Cavan SC | 305 | – | PB | |
– |
Jack Carrig
Limerick
|
Limerick | – | – | ||
– |
Louis Maguire
Breifne SC
|
Breifne SC | – | – |