Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Thompson
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 738 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Szaranek
Limerick
|
Limerick | 724 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Martin Lam
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 713 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Moore
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 712 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Conor Munn
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 704 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Jack Grace
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 689 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Robert Powell
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 665 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Ross Leslie
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 660 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Cillian Colvin
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 643 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Brian O'Sullivan
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 604 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Thompson
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 739 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Moore
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 728 | +5.9% | PB | |
3 |
Conor Munn
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 678 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Ross Leslie
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 677 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Martin Lam
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 677 | – | ||
6 |
Jack Szaranek
Limerick
|
Limerick | 671 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Scott Goadby
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 666 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Robert Powell
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 657 | -3.4% | ||
9 |
Jack Grace
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 653 | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Michael Hewitt
Ncd City of Belfast
|
Ncd City of Belfast | 642 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Cillian Colvin
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 625 | +0.2% | SB | |
11 |
Brian O'Sullivan
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 625 | – | ||
13 |
Brian O'Sullivan
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 614 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Max Tambling
Hackney Aquatics Club
|
Hackney Aquatics Club | 594 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Bryan Scully
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 590 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Cian O'Keeffe Tighe
Portmarnock Swim Club
|
Portmarnock Swim Club | 577 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Isaac Fitzmaurice
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 564 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Leonardo Trementozzi
Azzurra Race Team
|
Azzurra Race Team | 529 | – | ||
– |
Isaac CALLEJA
Sirens Asc
|
Sirens Asc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Neel Roy
Khar Gymkhana Swim Team
|
Khar Gymkhana Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diarmuid Sutton
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 571 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Griffiths
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 565 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Winston
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 565 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Mouric McSharry
Marlins SC
|
Marlins SC | 563 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Wheatcroft
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ciaran Cope
Portmarnock Swim Club
|
Portmarnock Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
7 |
Ben Mitchell
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 547 | – | PB | |
8 |
Fionn Camacho Lenihan
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 512 | – | PB | |
9 |
Finlay Stafford
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 511 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Oisin Kearney
Longford
|
Longford | 492 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Winston
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 570 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Mouric McSharry
Marlins SC
|
Marlins SC | 545 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Ben Mitchell
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 537 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Griffiths
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 534 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Finlay Stafford
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 534 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Diarmuid Sutton
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 534 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Fionn Camacho Lenihan
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 521 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ciaran Cope
Portmarnock Swim Club
|
Portmarnock Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
9 |
Oisin Kearney
Longford
|
Longford | 492 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Thomas Wheatcroft
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 491 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dylan O'Brien
Ennis
|
Ennis | 490 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Liam Webb
Ballymoney ASC
|
Ballymoney ASC | 483 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Brady
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 481 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Cudmore
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 481 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Andrea Seponi
Azzurra Race Team
|
Azzurra Race Team | 480 | – | ||
16 |
Zakhar Kashich
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 473 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lewis Mc Cartney
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | 470 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Andrea Garofoli
Azzurra Race Team
|
Azzurra Race Team | 459 | – | ||
19 |
Kealan Mc Shea
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | 447 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Rennick
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 540 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Odhran O'Hara
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 530 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Brogan McAviney
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 516 | – | ||
4 |
Paul Higgins
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 515 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Daniil Lovenitski
Viking Swimming Club
|
Viking Swimming Club | 515 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Evan De Lacey
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 504 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brian Desmond
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 498 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
James Ryan
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 462 | – | ||
9 |
David Carroll
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 461 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jamie Clements
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 457 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Rennick
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 521 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Daniil Lovenitski
Viking Swimming Club
|
Viking Swimming Club | 503 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Evan De Lacey
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 493 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brogan McAviney
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 492 | – | ||
5 |
Brian Desmond
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 491 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Odhran O'Hara
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 485 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Daragh Fitzgerld
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 484 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jamie Clements
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 478 | – | ||
9 |
Paul Higgins
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 474 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
David Carroll
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 473 | – | PB | |
11 |
James Ryan
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 465 | – | ||
12 |
Daniel Mulholland
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 453 | – | ||
12 |
Simon Barrett
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 453 | – | ||
14 |
Victor Coutu
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 449 | – | PB | |
15 |
Killian O'Connor
Barracuda
|
Barracuda | 448 | – | ||
16 |
Liam Sheedy
City of Derry
|
City of Derry | 447 | – | ||
17 |
Michael Scully
Kingfisher
|
Kingfisher | 445 | – | ||
18 |
Cian Rooney
Marlins SC
|
Marlins SC | 443 | – | PB | |
19 |
Robin Pfeiffer
Bluefin
|
Bluefin | 442 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Corrigan
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 436 | – | PB | |
21 |
Michael Millar
Armagh Swimming Club
|
Armagh Swimming Club | 435 | – | PB | |
22 |
Luke Burke
Bluefin
|
Bluefin | 434 | – | ||
23 |
Ben Phelan
Glenalbyn
|
Glenalbyn | 428 | – | PB | |
23 |
Diarmuid O'Donnell
Longford
|
Longford | 428 | – | ||
25 |
Rory Lally
Galway
|
Galway | 427 | – | ||
26 |
Nicholas Chia
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 426 | – | ||
27 |
Ross O'Loughlin
Asgard SC
|
Asgard SC | 419 | – | ||
28 |
Sean Kenny
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 418 | – | ||
29 |
Teige Powell
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 407 | – | ||
30 |
Edwin Malashnyak
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 404 | – | ||
31 |
Joe Reidy
Kingdom Swimming Club
|
Kingdom Swimming Club | 401 | – | ||
32 |
Tomass Turks
Mullingar Jets
|
Mullingar Jets | 398 | – | ||
33 |
Ruarie Keane
Limerick
|
Limerick | 391 | – | ||
34 |
Joshua Bradshaw
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 381 | – | ||
35 |
Ben Willmott
Splashworld
|
Splashworld | 368 | – | PB | |
– |
Ronan Tan
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rory Grady
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | – | – | ||
– |
Daragh Lynch
Cormorant
|
Cormorant | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Cook
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 528 | – | ||
2 |
Saulius Uoka
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 514 | – | PB | |
3 |
Yousef Eldawy
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 513 | – | PB | |
4 |
Conor Foley
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 504 | – | PB | |
5 |
Yousief Hassan
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 491 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Bradley Fon
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 472 | – | PB | |
7 |
Conor Johnson
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 465 | – | ||
8 |
Martin Fiala
Ballymena ASC
|
Ballymena ASC | 454 | – | PB | |
9 |
Darragh Masterson
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 439 | – | PB | |
10 |
Colm Carney
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 424 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Cook
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 517 | – | ||
2 |
Yousef Eldawy
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 510 | – | PB | |
3 |
Conor Johnson
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 498 | – | ||
4 |
Saulius Uoka
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 490 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bradley Fon
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 488 | – | PB | |
6 |
Yousief Hassan
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 479 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Martin Fiala
Ballymena ASC
|
Ballymena ASC | 477 | – | PB | |
8 |
Conor Foley
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 468 | – | PB | |
9 |
Theo Armes
Msc Dubai
|
Msc Dubai | 467 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Colm Carney
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 462 | – | ||
11 |
Daniel De Monte
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 459 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Darragh Masterson
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 459 | – | PB | |
13 |
Danny Morgan
Coolmine
|
Coolmine | 454 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cian Mc Glue
Shark
|
Shark | 453 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gerard Mc Kendry
Titans Swim Club
|
Titans Swim Club | 451 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jericho Balgos
Ncd City of Belfast
|
Ncd City of Belfast | 442 | – | ||
16 |
Noah Poots
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 442 | – | PB | |
18 |
Luke Cahill
Askeaton
|
Askeaton | 435 | – | ||
19 |
Jack Cassin
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 427 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Walsh Hussey
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 424 | – | PB | |
21 |
Thomas O'Neill
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 407 | – | ||
21 |
Conor Hartney
Limerick
|
Limerick | 407 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sam Flanagan
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 406 | – | PB | |
24 |
Adam Mc Guire
Asgard SC
|
Asgard SC | 406 | – | ||
25 |
Alfie Coogan
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 401 | – | PB | |
26 |
Zac O'Connor
Limerick
|
Limerick | 397 | – | PB | |
27 |
Eoin Harmon
Aura Dundalk SC
|
Aura Dundalk SC | 395 | – | ||
28 |
Thomas Leggett
Olympia ASC
|
Olympia ASC | 389 | – | ||
29 |
Will Franklyn-Miller
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 385 | – | PB | |
30 |
Matthew Mc Kee
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 380 | – | PB | |
31 |
Richard Mc Sweeney
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 376 | – | ||
32 |
Robert Rusu
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 366 | – | ||
33 |
Nathan Todd
Ncd Laser
|
Ncd Laser | 365 | – | ||
34 |
Luca Mc Atarsney
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 364 | – | ||
35 |
Jacob Martin
Ncd City of Belfast
|
Ncd City of Belfast | 358 | +5.1% | PB | |
36 |
Conor Murphy
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 355 | – | ||
37 |
David Baron
Asgard SC
|
Asgard SC | 333 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oisin Tebite
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 505 | PB | |
2 |
Harry Winston
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 500 | PB | |
3 |
Anthony Whittall
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 460 | ||
4 |
John Mulhall
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 455 | ||
5 |
Adam Barnes
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 455 | PB | |
6 |
Marc Galland
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 443 | PB | |
7 |
Evan Bailey
New Ross
|
New Ross | 419 | PB | |
8 |
DYLAN Registe
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 418 | ||
9 |
Jan Springer
High Performance Swimming Club
|
High Performance Swimming Club | 409 | ||
10 |
Finn O'Neill
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 406 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oisin Tebite
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 510 | – | PB | |
2 |
Harry Winston
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 473 | – | PB | |
3 |
Adam Barnes
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 460 | – | PB | |
4 |
Anthony Whittall
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 452 | – | ||
5 |
Evan Bailey
New Ross
|
New Ross | 440 | – | PB | |
6 |
John Mulhall
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 436 | – | ||
7 |
Jan Springer
High Performance Swimming Club
|
High Performance Swimming Club | 426 | – | ||
8 |
Marc Galland
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 421 | – | PB | |
9 |
Finn O'Neill
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 417 | – | ||
10 |
DYLAN Registe
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 415 | – | ||
11 |
Ben Riddell
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 410 | – | ||
12 |
Sami Phelan
Glenalbyn
|
Glenalbyn | 392 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maitiu Clarke
Coolmine
|
Coolmine | 389 | – | ||
14 |
David Pau
Portmarnock Swim Club
|
Portmarnock Swim Club | 379 | +6.7% | PB | |
14 |
Adam Murphy
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 379 | – | ||
16 |
Euan Macleod
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 374 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Philip Duda
Comans
|
Comans | 374 | – | ||
18 |
Michael Curley
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 371 | – | PB | |
19 |
Conor Fitzgerald
Splashworld
|
Splashworld | 371 | – | ||
20 |
Daniel Roban
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 361 | – | ||
21 |
Ciaran Mc Kee
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 361 | – | ||
22 |
James Larkin
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 361 | – | ||
23 |
Luke Calwell
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 349 | – | ||
24 |
Killian O'Loughlin Brophy
Coolmine
|
Coolmine | 349 | – | PB | |
25 |
Oliver Huges
Limerick
|
Limerick | 346 | – | ||
26 |
Andrew Balashchuk
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 340 | – | ||
27 |
Sã©amus Carroll
Templemore
|
Templemore | 337 | – | ||
28 |
Johann Behme
East Cavan SC
|
East Cavan SC | 332 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ollie Brennan
Coolmine
|
Coolmine | 332 | – | ||
30 |
Sergej Pantic
Ennis
|
Ennis | 330 | – | ||
30 |
Jack Carrig
Limerick
|
Limerick | 330 | – | ||
32 |
Oliver Kearney
Longford
|
Longford | 320 | – | PB | |
33 |
Oisin O'Seachnasaigh
Coolmine
|
Coolmine | 317 | – | ||
33 |
Logan Fan
Limerick
|
Limerick | 317 | – | ||
35 |
Darragh Morgan
Coolmine
|
Coolmine | 314 | – | ||
36 |
Oliver Sherry
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 311 | – | ||
37 |
Ronan Fahey
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 307 | – | ||
38 |
Aonghus Cooke
Limerick
|
Limerick | 303 | – | ||
39 |
David Coyle
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 294 | – |