CollegeSwimming.com

Georgia vs. Florida

  • Completed
  • Oct. 25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Athens, GA

Top Swims

Rank Name Team Event Time
1 Greg Reed Georgia logo Georgia 1000 Y Free 8:59.13
2 Andrew Abruzzo Georgia logo Georgia 1000 Y Free 9:03.54
3 Trey Freeman Florida logo Florida 1000 Y Free 9:03.42
4 Santiago Corredor Florida logo Florida 500 Y Free 4:22.27
5 Andrew Abruzzo Georgia logo Georgia 500 Y Free 4:22.53
6 Kieran Smith Florida logo Florida 1000 Y Free 9:06.68
7 Robert Finke Florida logo Florida 1000 Y Free 9:09.20
8 Greg Reed Georgia logo Georgia 500 Y Free 4:24.32
9 Kieran Smith Florida logo Florida 500 Y Free 4:24.40
10 Florida (A) Florida logo Florida 200 Y Medley Relay 1:27.33
11 Khader Baqlah Florida logo Florida 200 Y Free 1:35.96
12 Aaron Apel Georgia logo Georgia 1000 Y Free 9:12.40
13 Kacper Stokowski Florida logo Florida 100 Y Back 46.76
14 Florida (A) Florida logo Florida 400 Y Free Relay 2:56.83
15 Kevin Miller Georgia logo Georgia 500 Y Free 4:26.53
16 James Guest Georgia logo Georgia 400 Y IM 3:50.47
17 Kieran Smith Florida logo Florida 400 Y IM 3:50.54
18 Kevin Miller Georgia logo Georgia 1000 Y Free 9:15.57
19 Trey Freeman Florida logo Florida 500 Y Free 4:27.24
20 Florida (B) Florida logo Florida 200 Y Medley Relay 1:28.42
21 Santiago Corredor Florida logo Florida 400 Y IM 3:52.31
22 Grant Sanders Florida logo Florida 500 Y Free 4:29.39
23 Camden Murphy Georgia logo Georgia 200 Y Fly 1:46.19
24 James Guest Georgia logo Georgia 200 Y Breast 1:57.92
25 Aaron Apel Georgia logo Georgia 500 Y Free 4:30.67
26 Walker Higgins Georgia logo Georgia 500 Y Free 4:30.74
27 James Guest Georgia logo Georgia 100 Y Breast 54.44
28 Clayton Forde Georgia logo Georgia 400 Y IM 3:53.85
29 Trey Freeman Florida logo Florida 200 Y Free 1:38.15
30 Grady Heath Florida logo Florida 200 Y Free 1:38.20
31 Aidan Burns Georgia logo Georgia 200 Y Free 1:38.27
32 Andrew Abruzzo Georgia logo Georgia 400 Y IM 3:54.48
33 Bayley Main Florida logo Florida 100 Y Back 47.84
34 Georgia (A) Georgia logo Georgia 200 Y Medley Relay 1:29.67
35 Santiago Corredor Florida logo Florida 200 Y Fly 1:47.09
36 Florida (B) Florida logo Florida 400 Y Free Relay 3:00.85
37 Walker Higgins Georgia logo Georgia 200 Y Free 1:38.59
38 Clark Beach Florida logo Florida 200 Y Free 1:38.78
39 Clark Beach Florida logo Florida 200 Y Back 1:45.78
40 Clayton Forde Georgia logo Georgia 200 Y Fly 1:47.76
41 Khader Baqlah Florida logo Florida 100 Y Free 44.19
42 Joshua Fulcher Georgia logo Georgia 500 Y Free 4:33.95
43 Maxime Rooney Florida logo Florida 100 Y Free 44.20
44 Grant Sanders Florida logo Florida 200 Y Fly 1:47.92
45 Jack Dalmolin Georgia logo Georgia 200 Y Breast 1:59.63
46 Georgia (A) Georgia logo Georgia 400 Y Free Relay 3:02.28
47 Stanley Wu Florida logo Florida 100 Y Breast 55.19
48 Jack Dalmolin Georgia logo Georgia 100 Y Breast 55.26
49 Grant Norgan Georgia logo Georgia 200 Y Free 1:39.57
50 Marco Guarente Florida logo Florida 100 Y Breast 55.37