Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Maldari
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 24 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Delisle
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Quinn Schwab
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Josh Dion
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Evan Allen
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Howard Xu
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Justin Roethke
Nantucket Swimming
|
Nantucket Swimming | 15 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Quinn Caputo
Karishim Swim Club
|
Karishim Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Grady
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 13 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Galen Carter
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Long Long
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 9 | +8.4% | PB | |
13 |
Joseph Wang
Pride Swimming
|
Pride Swimming | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Jack Maron
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Yang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Carrick Shea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 4 | +7.0% | PB | |
18 |
Ivan Giles
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 3 | +8.3% | PB | |
19 |
William Carrico
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Evan Hoaglund
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Delisle
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 860 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Maldari
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 855 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 815 | – | ||
4 |
Quinn Schwab
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 711 | – | PB | |
5 |
Justin Roethke
Nantucket Swimming
|
Nantucket Swimming | 693 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Allen
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 670 | – | ||
7 |
Josh Dion
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 666 | – | PB | |
8 |
Quinn Caputo
Karishim Swim Club
|
Karishim Swim Club | 820 | – | ||
9 |
Jack Grady
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 648 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Howard Xu
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
11 |
Galen Carter
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 645 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Maron
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 620 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Long Long
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 612 | +6.0% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 609 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Wang
Pride Swimming
|
Pride Swimming | 609 | – | ||
16 |
William Carrico
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 608 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Evan Hoaglund
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
18 |
Ivan Giles
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 765 | +7.8% | PB | |
19 |
Carrick Shea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 587 | +5.9% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Yang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 579 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Harry Feng
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 577 | – | ||
22 |
Marcus Tran
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 741 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Michael Pan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 571 | – | PB | |
24 |
Casey Connors
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 570 | +0.0% | PB | |
25 |
Eric Boheen
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 567 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nick Cavic
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 729 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Quinn Borchers
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 714 | – | PB | |
28 |
Daniel Chan
Karishim Swim Club
|
Karishim Swim Club | 535 | – | PB | |
29 |
Bradley Watters
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 532 | +3.7% | PB | |
30 |
David Topi
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 531 | -3.1% | ||
31 |
Samuel Kennedy
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 529 | – | ||
32 |
Sean Bailey
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 526 | – | PB | |
33 |
Quinn Domina
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 519 | – | ||
34 |
Ben Shaer
Karishim Swim Club
|
Karishim Swim Club | 519 | – | PB | |
35 |
Luc Gagnon
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 518 | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Henry Campbell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 517 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Campbell Hall
Dedham Health Hydra
|
Dedham Health Hydra | 515 | – | PB | |
38 |
Nick Austin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 513 | – | PB | |
39 |
Dan Coel
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 508 | – | PB | |
40 |
Paul Deynega
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
41 |
Callum McDonald
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
42 |
Yulong Lian
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 485 | – | PB | |
43 |
Alex Zheng
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 478 | – | PB | |
43 |
Rudd Day
Stowe Swimmers
|
Stowe Swimmers | 646 | – | ||
45 |
Seva Kitov
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 465 | – | PB | |
46 |
Andres Savellano
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 464 | – | ||
47 |
Nathaniel Murray
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 463 | – | PB | |
48 |
Connor Coleman
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 462 | +4.1% | PB | |
49 |
Gabe Harris
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 457 | – | PB | |
50 |
Moose Keliher
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 451 | – | PB | |
51 |
Dawson Milligan
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team
|
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team | 613 | – | ||
52 |
CJ Reamer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 440 | – | ||
53 |
Lachlan Hartshorn
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 437 | +8.4% | PB | |
54 |
Ethan Guo
Greenwood Swimming
|
Greenwood Swimming | 592 | -1.8% | ||
55 |
Dom Crisafulli
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 421 | – | PB | |
– |
Jack Meekins
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – |