Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lance Freiman
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 759 | – | ||
2 |
Alec Mull
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 640 | – | ||
3 |
Tucker Briggs
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 781 | – | PB | |
4 |
Elijah Lee
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
5 |
Casey Dolen
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 536 | – | ||
6 |
Eric Wesolowski
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 488 | – | ||
7 |
Adam Sands
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 467 | – | ||
8 |
Christopher Steers
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 455 | – | ||
8 |
Owen Schaaf
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 544 | – | ||
10 |
Derek Mrachko
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 536 | – | PB | |
11 |
Isaac Inman
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 459 | – | ||
12 |
Sam Krahn
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 419 | – | ||
13 |
Benjamin Van Vechten
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 450 | – | ||
14 |
Miguel Hernandez
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 378 | – | ||
15 |
Ian Wesolowski
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 360 | – | ||
16 |
Ivan Fan
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 357 | – | ||
17 |
Noah Eggleston
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 629 | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Zhang
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 493 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jack Betcher
Blue Water Swim Club
|
Blue Water Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
20 |
Stuart Bovich
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 432 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Samuel Kennedy
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 621 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Zack Stayton
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 275 | – | ||
23 |
Nate VanDyken
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 415 | – | ||
24 |
Ethan Stover
Hartland Hurrica
|
Hartland Hurrica | 257 | – | ||
25 |
Nicholas Matheson
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 336 | – | PB | |
26 |
Bradley Rolland
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 288 | – | ||
27 |
Dighton Hekman
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 211 | – | ||
28 |
Joren Lentz
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 437 | – | PB | |
29 |
Max Lashbrook
Waverly Piranha
|
Waverly Piranha | 167 | – | PB | |
30 |
Trustin Christopher
Sailfish Swim Club
|
Sailfish Swim Club | 183 | +4.3% | PB | |
31 |
Noah Roosa
Blue Water Swim Club
|
Blue Water Swim Club | 120 | – | ||
32 |
Issac Davis
Hartland Hurrica
|
Hartland Hurrica | 265 | +10.6% | PB | |
33 |
Soren Nielsen
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 138 | – | PB | |
34 |
Brady Smith
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 118 | – | ||
35 |
Alexander Floyd
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | – | ||
36 |
Connor Cammet
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 37 | – | ||
37 |
Santiago Santurtun Cordova
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 15 | – | ||
38 |
Nolan Threlkeld
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
39 |
Seth Thompson
Ludington Rec
|
Ludington Rec | 2 | – | ||
40 |
Owen Kasley
Ludington Rec
|
Ludington Rec | 2 | – | ||
41 |
Samuel Maurer
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 2 | -5.0% | ||
– |
Jared Stayton
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Davis
Hartland Hurrica
|
Hartland Hurrica | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brodey Millerov
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian Salgado
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 646 | +8.3% | PB | |
1 |
Alex Huang
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
2 |
Owen Durham
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 530 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Andrew Deng
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 496 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Micah Spitzley
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 481 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Buist
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 479 | – | ||
3 |
Ben FREUNDL
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 435 | – | ||
5 |
Owen Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 567 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Andrew Barrett
Hartland Hurrica
|
Hartland Hurrica | 421 | – | ||
6 |
Asa Allen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 408 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
RJ Bennetts
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 367 | – | ||
6 |
Luke Newcomb
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 355 | – | ||
7 |
Blake Rowe
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 340 | – | ||
8 |
Collin Morrison
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 471 | +5.5% | PB | |
9 |
Eli Soderberg
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 443 | – | ||
10 |
Brody Menghini
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 308 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nolan Moore
Blue Water Swim Club
|
Blue Water Swim Club | 428 | +6.8% | PB | |
1 |
Dante Dulay
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 422 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Ben Sweetwood
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 261 | -11.6% | ||
2 |
Brendan Dunn
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 214 | +20.3% | PB | |
3 |
Max Lin
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 208 | +6.6% | PB | |
4 |
William Boes
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 112 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Brooks
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 112 | -6.5% | ||
5 |
Ganen McAllister
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 100 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Eli Buist
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 158 | – | ||
7 |
Evan Gao
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 58 | – | ||
– |
Zach White
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Connor McMahon
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klei Muhameti
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 635 | +1.2% | PB | |
1 |
Colin Domeracki
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
2 |
Alex June
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 475 | +8.0% | PB | |
1 |
Matthew Kennedy
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 525 | +6.9% | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Antone
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 371 | +6.8% | PB | |
4 |
Bryce Morrison
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 443 | +9.4% | PB | |
2 |
Seif El Baradey
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 233 | +9.4% | PB | |
5 |
Grayson Busch
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 73 | -12.2% | ||
3 |
Stephen Ruiz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 53 | – | ||
6 |
Riston Reifinger
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 119 | – | ||
4 |
Ransom Kurzer
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
5 |
Jameson Baker
Waverly Piranha
|
Waverly Piranha | 2 | – | ||
6 |
Owen Muhameti
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 2 | +18.9% | PB | |
7 |
Vincent Lin
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 2 | – | ||
– |
Landon Van Ingen
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Smaby
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
– |
Bobby Jones
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Will Antone
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
DEREK JENSEN
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | – | ||
– |
Miles Buttel
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Mark Berkovich
Sailfish Swim Club
|
Sailfish Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Emmett Tufford-McKey
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Blake Delaney
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Bryce Delaney
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – |