Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zac Reid
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 104 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jonathan Rutter
Roskill Swimming Club
|
Roskill Swimming Club | 84 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Hunter
HPK
|
HPK | 74 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Brown
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 68 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tyron Henry
HPK
|
HPK | 64 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Matthew Hyde
Matamata Swim Club
|
Matamata Swim Club | 60 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Samuel McKenzie
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 56 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
DANIEL PEREZ
Mexico
|
Mexico | 54 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
BAILEY PATIES
West Brisbane
|
West Brisbane | 691 | +4.1% | SB | |
10 |
Quinton Hurley
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 688 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Ikko Shibuya
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | 680 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Wilson
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 673 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Bailey Perriam
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 666 | +7.0% | PB | |
14 |
Riley Taylor
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | 662 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Atakura Julian
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 662 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
John Clark
Whakatane Swimming Club
|
Whakatane Swimming Club | 661 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zac Reid
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 766 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Jonathan Rutter
Roskill Swimming Club
|
Roskill Swimming Club | 752 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Joshua Brown
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 730 | – | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Hunter
HPK
|
HPK | 704 | – | ||
5 |
Tyron Henry
HPK
|
HPK | 701 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
DANIEL PEREZ
Mexico
|
Mexico | 698 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Hyde
Matamata Swim Club
|
Matamata Swim Club | 698 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Samuel McKenzie
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 686 | +1.4% | SB | |
9 |
Quinton Hurley
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 679 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Riley Taylor
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | 678 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
BAILEY PATIES
West Brisbane
|
West Brisbane | 675 | +3.3% | SB | |
12 |
Atakura Julian
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 672 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
SHAUN BURNETT
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 667 | – | ||
14 |
Bailey Perriam
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 665 | +6.9% | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Wilson
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 661 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
John Clark
Whakatane Swimming Club
|
Whakatane Swimming Club | 654 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Ikko Shibuya
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | 649 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
ELLIOTT MITCHELL
West Brisbane
|
West Brisbane | 646 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Bryn Rumble
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 646 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Marco Smeets
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 638 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Danyon Hardie
Ace Swimming Club
|
Ace Swimming Club | 631 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Christopher McFadden
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 627 | – | ||
23 |
George Williams
Matamata Swim Club
|
Matamata Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
24 |
Ben LITTLEJOHN
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 627 | +0.0% | PB | |
25 |
Cameron Gray
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 619 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Luke Mitchell
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
St Peter's Swimming Academy | 619 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Jacob Blomfield
Murihiku Swimming Club
|
Murihiku Swimming Club | 617 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
De Villiers Pool
West Brisbane
|
West Brisbane | 616 | – | ||
29 |
Thomas Raymond
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
St Peter's Swimming Academy | 610 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Cole Drinnan
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 575 | -4.2% | ||
31 |
Samuel Poching
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 564 | -4.5% | ||
32 |
Satori Dobbie
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 515 | -9.4% |