Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lewis Clareburt
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 104 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Wilrich COETZEE
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 84 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
SHAUN BURNETT
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 74 | – | ||
4 |
Oliver Rayner
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 68 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Lochlainn O'Connor
Greerton Swimming Club
|
Greerton Swimming Club | 64 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Atakura Julian
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 60 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Rattray
HPK
|
HPK | 56 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
William Campbell
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 54 | +3.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jeremy Tasker
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 672 | +3.0% | SB | |
10 |
George Dorrington
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 667 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Josh McCormack-Goeth
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 634 | – | PB | |
12 |
ELLIOTT MITCHELL
West Brisbane
|
West Brisbane | 629 | – | ||
13 |
Timothy Fraser
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 618 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Danyon Hardie
Ace Swimming Club
|
Ace Swimming Club | 606 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Tristan Eiselen
Matamata Swim Club
|
Matamata Swim Club | 575 | -4.0% | ||
16 |
Andy Cheong
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 540 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lewis Clareburt
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 805 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Wilrich COETZEE
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 790 | +2.0% | SB | |
3 |
SHAUN BURNETT
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 771 | – | ||
4 |
Lochlainn O'Connor
Greerton Swimming Club
|
Greerton Swimming Club | 724 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Oliver Rayner
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 702 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
William Campbell
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 679 | +3.3% | SB | |
7 |
Andrew Rattray
HPK
|
HPK | 674 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Atakura Julian
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 661 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Max Polianski
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 659 | – | ||
10 |
Jeremy Tasker
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 655 | +2.2% | SB | |
11 |
David Van Der Star
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 650 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
George Dorrington
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 647 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
ELLIOTT MITCHELL
West Brisbane
|
West Brisbane | 643 | – | ||
14 |
Tristan Eiselen
Matamata Swim Club
|
Matamata Swim Club | 598 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Timothy Fraser
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 595 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Danyon Hardie
Ace Swimming Club
|
Ace Swimming Club | 587 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Josh McCormack-Goeth
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 576 | – | ||
18 |
Andy Cheong
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 553 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Jason Smeets
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 548 | – | ||
20 |
Temafa YALIMAIWAI
Fiji
|
Fiji | 546 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Justin Roberts
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 523 | +3.0% | SB | |
22 |
Patrick Makgill
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 509 | -7.1% |