Site logo

Filters

NCSA Summer Swimming Championship

200 Fly Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ryan Vipavetz Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club A 1:59.62
941 +3.8% PB
2 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North A 2:01.54
904 +2.0% PB
3 Alex Colson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club A 2:01.63
902 +1.7% PB
4 Bence Szabados Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club A 2:01.94
925 +3.1% PB
5 Andrew Dai Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. A 2:02.42
916 +2.2% PB
6 Preston Forst Enfinity Aquatic Club logoEnfinity Aquatic Club 2:02.58
884 -0.0%
7 John Clado Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club A 2:04.18
854 +1.3% PB
8 Danny Syrkin Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:04.21
882 -0.2%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Brennan Gravley Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada A 2:04.09
856 +0.9% PB
10 Leo Goldblatt NCAP logoNCAP A 2:04.42
879 +1.8% PB
11 Jacob Rosner Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:05.41
860 +4.6% PB
12 Noah Scheuermann Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 2:05.47
830 -0.1%
13 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:05.49
859 -0.7%
14 Aayush Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:05.80
853 -0.0%
15 Jack Mowery Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 2:06.15
846 +5.9% PB
16 David Miller Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:06.81
797 +2.2% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Quinn Loughran Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 2:05.68
899 +1.8% PB
18 Jackson Mussler Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:06.32
887 +0.2% PB
19 Marcos Hillje-Enthoven Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 2:06.48
803 +4.4% PB
20 Cameron Murphy Tsunami Swim Team of KC logoTsunami Swim Team of KC 2:06.69
807 +0.7% PB
21 Jorge Otaiza Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:07.75
861 +4.0% PB
22 Nolan Fergus Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:08.12
781 +2.0% PB
23 Joseph Gutierrez Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:09.04
764 -1.2%
24 Zach Bayler Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:09.93
777 +1.8% SB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 AJ Huskey Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:06.67
837 +1.6% PB
26 Josh Fong Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:06.97
831 +0.1% PB
27 Trey Dickey City of Richardson Swim team logoCity of Richardson Swim team 2:07.02
874 +0.7% PB
28 Sam Jyawook Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:07.48
785 +1.7% PB
29 Max Edwards Enfinity Aquatic Club logoEnfinity Aquatic Club 2:07.58
783 +0.5% PB
30 Luke Barden Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 2:07.74
788 +2.5% PB
31 Noah Ratliff Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:08.04
782 +4.4% PB
32 Timothy Ellett Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:08.10
781 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ryan Vipavetz Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:00.88
917 +2.8% PB
2 Preston Forst Enfinity Aquatic Club logoEnfinity Aquatic Club A 2:01.64
902 +0.7% PB
3 Bence Szabados Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 2:03.08
904 +2.2% PB
4 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 2:03.50
867 +0.4% PB
5 Andrew Dai Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 2:03.71
892 +1.2% PB
6 Alex Colson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:03.88
860 -0.1%
7 Danny Syrkin Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:04.07
885 -0.1%
8 John Clado Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:04.70
844 +0.9% PB
9 Brennan Gravley Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:04.78
843 +0.3% PB
10 Leo Goldblatt NCAP logoNCAP 2:05.15
865 +1.3% PB
11 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:05.69
855 -0.9%
12 David Miller Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:05.88
814 +2.9% SB
13 Jack Mowery Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 2:05.90
851 +6.1% PB
14 Noah Scheuermann Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 2:06.28
815 -0.8%
15 Nick Vance West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 2:06.56
810 -2.2%
16 Aayush Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:06.65
837 -0.7%
17 Jacob Rosner Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:06.68
837 +3.6% PB
18 Nolan Fergus Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:06.73
806 +3.1% PB
19 Marcos Hillje-Enthoven Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 2:06.74
798 +4.2% PB
20 Jackson Mussler Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:06.79
878 -0.2%
21 Cameron Murphy Tsunami Swim Team of KC logoTsunami Swim Team of KC 2:07.09
800 +0.4% PB
22 Quinn Loughran Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 2:07.22
870 +0.6% PB
23 Zach Bayler Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:07.85
815 +3.4% PB
24 Jorge Otaiza Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:07.99
856 +3.8% PB
25 Joseph Gutierrez Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:08.09
782 -0.4%
26 Josh Fong Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:08.18
809 -0.9%
27 Max Edwards Enfinity Aquatic Club logoEnfinity Aquatic Club 2:08.24
771 -0.0%
28 Timothy Ellett Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:08.26
778 PB
28 AJ Huskey Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:08.26
808 +0.3% PB
30 Luke Barden Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 2:08.32
777 +2.1% SB
31 Sam Jyawook Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:08.54
765 +0.9% PB
32 Noah Ratliff Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:08.71
770 +3.9% PB
33 Trey Dickey City of Richardson Swim team logoCity of Richardson Swim team 2:08.91
840 -0.8%
34 Michael Draves Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:08.91
759 +3.4% SB
35 Alexander Capizzo Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 2:08.93
766 +5.1% PB
36 Max Kempisty Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:09.03
757 PB
37 Nathan Wakefield Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:09.25
760
38 Matthew Magness Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 2:09.26
760 +0.9% PB
39 Trevor Jones Drop Aquatics logoDrop Aquatics 2:09.27
833 +4.1% PB
40 Pierre Zeineddin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:09.30
832 +3.1% PB
41 Nestor Montero Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:09.37
788 -1.7%
42 Mark Graff Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:09.58
755 +2.3% PB
43 Jonah Karschnik unattached 2:09.59
827 +4.0% PB
44 Sean Hogan Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:09.63
746 +0.5% PB
45 Ean Vandergraaf New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 2:09.66
745 +0.4% SB
46 Ian Van Gorp Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 2:09.72
781 +0.5% PB
47 Erik Sriubas Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 2:09.73
752 +0.7% PB
48 Conner Kang Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:09.94
777 -3.0%
49 Tyler Lewis Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 2:09.97
747 +0.6% PB
50 Luke DeVore NCAP logoNCAP 2:10.02
747 0.0%
51 Colin Bitz Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:10.03
776 -0.7%
52 Alexander Misiaszek NCAP logoNCAP 2:10.07
819 -0.2%
53 Chris Ma Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:10.19
816 +3.5% PB
54 David Cleason Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:10.27
734 -1.5%
55 Nicholas Viers Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:10.46
739 +0.6% PB
56 Nicholas Dibley Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 2:10.59
766 -0.7%
57 Bobby Pearce Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:10.60
736 +2.5% PB
58 Auben Nugent OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:10.64
808 +1.5% PB
59 Joel Harman Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:10.66
735 -0.5%
60 Andrew Smith NCAP logoNCAP 2:11.03
728 -1.3%
61 John Laidlaw BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 2:11.22
754 +2.9% PB
62 Phillip Endom Nu Wave Swim Club logoNu Wave Swim Club 2:11.29
797 -0.8%
63 Jared Bergan Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 2:11.39
714
64 Andrew Taylor Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:11.61
747 -1.6%
64 Cooper Drouillard Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 2:11.61
747 +0.9% PB
66 Ollie Bernasek Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:12.38
734 -0.2%
67 Eric Wang Shac logoShac 2:12.67
729 +2.7% PB
68 Connor Harrison Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 2:12.93
724 +5.3% PB
69 Griffin Curtis OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:12.95
767
70 Thomas Hoffman Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:13.01
723 +1.3% SB
71 Chris Sprenger Cool Swim Team logoCool Swim Team 2:13.24
689 0.0%
72 Charles Korndorffer Nu Wave Swim Club logoNu Wave Swim Club 2:13.27
681 0.0%
73 Nathan Jao Enfinity Aquatic Club logoEnfinity Aquatic Club 2:13.36
837 -2.3%
74 Vincent Huang South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 2:13.47
685 -1.8%
75 Jake Darlinger Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:13.57
684 +0.3% PB
75 Kyle Haflich Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 2:13.57
676
77 Charlie Walsh Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:13.75
673 +4.8% PB
78 Max Casey-Bolanos Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:13.81
709 +5.7% PB
79 Jack Galbraith Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:13.87
670 PB
80 Keshaun Patel Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 2:14.22
672 PB
81 Parker Reynolds Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 2:14.32
820 PB
82 Izaak Hajek Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 2:14.47
697 -1.4%
83 Cameron Kratky Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:14.53
667 +2.5% SB
84 Luke Funderburk Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 2:14.56
658 -0.4%
85 Jacob Ortwein Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 2:14.97
688 +1.2% PB
86 Jack Gibson Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:16.56
661 -1.4%
87 Adam Zuiker Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 2:17.04
653
88 Sathya Subramanian Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:17.87
610 -1.3%
89 Eli Shoyat Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:18.49
749 -2.7%
90 Maxwell Trias Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:19.13
618 +2.2% PB
91 ALEXANDER ZUGA Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:20.69
555 -2.3%
Landon Gentry NCAP logoNCAP DQ
Timothy Cater Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team NS