Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 20 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Andrew Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 17 | +0.0% | SB | |
3 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 16 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Seth Kibler
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kai Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Ian Hewett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 12 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Cooper Mattice
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 11 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Maxim Kruglov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 7 | +0.0% | SB | |
11 |
Matthew Walker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Michael Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 5 | -6.0% | ||
13 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Kyle Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Mark Crocker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 2 | -6.5% | ||
16 |
Sam Matthews
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Alexander Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Zach Lambert
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | – | – | ||
19 |
Nolan West
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Burke Everett
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Ben Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +1.3% | SB | |
22 |
Mason Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | -5.6% | ||
23 |
Mitchell Signor
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.8% | SB | |
24 |
Brandon Kuppel
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Aidan Morgan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Kyle Dean
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | -3.5% | ||
27 |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Talyn Pierce
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Luke Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Marshall Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Karl Gangloff
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Parker Brod
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Jason Creed
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.0% | PB | |
34 |
Nick Wong
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
35 |
Declan King
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Willie Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Nolan Thompson
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Ismail Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Matt Cole
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
41 |
Adam Klein
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
Charlie Wangelin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | -4.8% | ||
43 |
Nicholas Barillari
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -1.8% | ||
44 |
Adam Cislo
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
45 |
Dominic Mintz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
46 |
Fred Ginder
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
47 |
Phill Monteiro
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +1.3% | PB | |
48 |
Elliott Borden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
Victor Fritsch
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
50 |
Jacob Cobti
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Aidan Losito
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Zack Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | – | -0.2% | ||
53 |
Artyom Littrell
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +1.2% | PB | |
54 |
Trevor Zynda
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
55 |
Jake Schmitt
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
56 |
Jackson Mitchell
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
57 |
Daniel Peyser
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | -3.6% | ||
58 |
Aidan Vogt
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +2.9% | PB | |
59 |
Nicholas Switalski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
60 |
Tristan Betterelli
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +1.8% | PB | |
61 |
Aidan Domster
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | -0.2% | ||
62 |
Brendan O'Beirne
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +2.1% | PB | |
63 |
Eli Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
64 |
Seth-Bryce Jedrysik
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
64 |
Jayson Kitson
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | – | ||
66 |
Aaron Burkett
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +0.8% | PB | |
67 |
Owen Klimczak
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +1.9% | PB | |
68 |
Nick Renzoni
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
69 |
Dhruv Parihar
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas Kashino
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – |