Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 776 | +9.2% | PB | |
2 |
Victor Jemison
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 744 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mason Hunter
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 714 | – | ||
5 |
Aidan Mclaughlin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 754 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
joe Dillard
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 670 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mike Jeschke
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 652 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Tommy eaton
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 689 | -6.5% | ||
11 |
Anderson Holcomb
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 731 | +7.9% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Phifer
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 632 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Jacob Budnitz
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 675 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Connor Haigh
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 771 | +9.2% | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Hood
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 699 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alec Young
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 632 | – | ||
14 |
Reed Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 667 | +7.4% | SB | |
15 |
Kyle Cassara
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 580 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ruixing Zhang
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 642 | +5.8% | PB | |
17 |
Noah Richardson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 679 | +2.5% | SB | |
18 |
Konata Ford
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 558 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Mitchell Hunt
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
20 |
Zachary Belecanech
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 555 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Bell
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 937 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 841 | +11.7% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Hunter
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
4 |
Aidan Mclaughlin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 739 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Mike Jeschke
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 661 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Victor Lane
SeaDragons
|
SeaDragons | 698 | – | ||
7 |
Victor Jemison
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 641 | – | ||
8 |
joe Dillard
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 618 | – | ||
9 |
Anderson Holcomb
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 720 | +7.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Budnitz
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 669 | – | ||
11 |
Ben Phifer
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 621 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Tommy eaton
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 665 | -7.7% | ||
13 |
Alec Young
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 584 | – | ||
14 |
Kevin Hood
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 602 | – | ||
15 |
Reed Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 644 | +6.5% | SB | |
16 |
Ruixing Zhang
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 641 | +5.7% | PB | |
17 |
Connor Haigh
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 640 | +3.8% | SB | |
18 |
Kyle Cassara
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 549 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nate Powell
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
20 |
Noah Richardson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 648 | +1.2% | SB | |
21 |
Zachary Belecanech
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 598 | +5.9% | PB | |
22 |
Mitchell Hunt
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
23 |
Konata Ford
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 546 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Emilio Rico
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 626 | +5.5% | SB | |
25 |
Aiden Hichkad
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 578 | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Philip Goeckel
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 514 | – | ||
27 |
Isaiah Erb
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 576 | – | ||
28 |
Lukas Boaz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 597 | +6.7% | SB | |
29 |
Luke Han
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 592 | – | PB | |
30 |
AJ Williams
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 543 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Phillip Ryzhkov
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 542 | -2.1% | ||
32 |
X Reiter
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 466 | – | ||
33 |
William Davis
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 445 | +4.5% | PB | |
34 |
Wesley Carter
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 503 | +1.1% | SB | |
35 |
Benjamin Buzzelli
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 457 | +5.1% | PB | |
36 |
Daniel Myrick
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 451 | – | ||
37 |
Gabriel Mesriah
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 432 | – | ||
38 |
Cullen Hovey
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 507 | +4.6% | PB | |
39 |
Luke Renier
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 478 | – | ||
40 |
Jacob Ly
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 468 | – | ||
41 |
Eric Lim
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 466 | – | PB | |
42 |
Sean McMahon
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 358 | +1.2% | SB | |
43 |
Alex Albrecht
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 416 | -1.1% | ||
44 |
Thomas Roach
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 410 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jared Taylor
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 362 | +0.2% | SB | |
46 |
Evan Adamson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 340 | – | ||
47 |
Jason Lee
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 408 | – | PB | |
48 |
Eiza Gantus
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 347 | – | PB | |
49 |
Kevin Chen
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 380 | – | PB | |
50 |
Blake Wilson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 325 | +2.8% | PB | |
51 |
Nick Carpenter
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 362 | -0.8% | ||
52 |
Harbin Hong
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 315 | – | ||
53 |
Jacob Morton
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 298 | +2.5% | PB | |
54 |
Matthew Frias
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 276 | – | ||
55 |
Matthew Prescott
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 191 | – | PB | |
56 |
Elijah Tinsley
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 220 | -3.1% | ||
57 |
Conor Hubbard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 247 | -2.3% | ||
58 |
Ian Tirevold
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 230 | – | PB | |
59 |
Karl Beck
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 189 | – | ||
60 |
Hayden Wiberg
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 114 | – | ||
61 |
Mark Gaffey
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 36 | – | ||
62 |
Cole Harvey
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 80 | -1.8% | ||
63 |
Ryan Krafl
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 75 | – | ||
64 |
Brandon Andrean
Njbd
|
Njbd | 10 | – | ||
– |
Dean Goldman
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex McKeown
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Kenyon
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Stoddard
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Isaiah Spivey
HLHK Seals
|
HLHK Seals | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Preston Lin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 690 | – | ||
2 |
Harrison Rucker
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 604 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Lawson Weddington
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 576 | +3.2% | SB | |
4 |
Guenter Kryszon
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 486 | – | PB | |
5 |
Devesh Sukirya
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 471 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jonas Soh
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 546 | – | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Pashaev
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 391 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Xu
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 484 | – | ||
13 |
Braeden Larson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 320 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Ali Fareed
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Conor Enabnit
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 519 | +7.5% | PB | |
10 |
Bryson Smith
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 458 | – | ||
11 |
Russell Hart
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 445 | – | ||
12 |
Tyler Tessier
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 438 | – | PB | |
14 |
Keith Ho
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 307 | – | PB | |
15 |
Luke Cassara
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 281 | – | ||
16 |
Logan Geoghagan
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 330 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tyler Leal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 321 | -6.3% | ||
– |
Matthew Orozco
Njbd
|
Njbd | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Preston Lin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | – | ||
2 |
Lawson Weddington
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 599 | +4.1% | SB | |
3 |
Barrett Hight
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Tvrdik
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 518 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Harrison Rucker
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 497 | -5.9% | ||
6 |
Guenter Kryszon
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 456 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonas Soh
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 553 | – | PB | |
8 |
Devesh Sukirya
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 441 | – | PB | |
9 |
Leo Roden
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 522 | – | PB | |
10 |
Payton Potlock
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 517 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Reiser
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 513 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Carter Snyder
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 503 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ali Fareed
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 395 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Braeden Larson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 394 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Pashaev
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 348 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Xu
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 447 | – | ||
17 |
Tyler Tessier
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 445 | – | PB | |
18 |
Bryson Smith
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 442 | – | ||
19 |
Russell Hart
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 439 | – | ||
20 |
Conor Enabnit
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 439 | +4.2% | PB | |
21 |
Tyler Leal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 432 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Joel Strauss
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 430 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Keith Ho
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 306 | – | PB | |
24 |
Austin Shelton
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 295 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Iishim Oberoi
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 258 | – | ||
26 |
Luke Cassara
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 246 | – | ||
27 |
Logan Geoghagan
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 333 | – | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Orozco
Njbd
|
Njbd | 226 | – | ||
29 |
Baran Derebail
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 299 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Minsung Kim
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 298 | – | ||
31 |
Nathan Han
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 294 | – | PB | |
32 |
Owen Cullinan
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 180 | – | PB | |
33 |
Walter Christman
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 266 | – | ||
34 |
David Serrao
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 167 | +2.6% | PB | |
35 |
Anish Sankuratri
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 207 | – | ||
36 |
Jesse Zhang
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 198 | – | PB | |
37 |
Nik Beeney
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 172 | – | ||
38 |
Edward Bai
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 171 | – | ||
39 |
Nicolas Cline
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 70 | – | ||
40 |
Taurean Moore
HLHK Seals
|
HLHK Seals | 63 | – | ||
41 |
Jaden Henry
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 107 | – | ||
42 |
Adam Dockstader
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 27 | – | ||
43 |
Eric Yun
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 84 | – | ||
44 |
Ambrose Chabot
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 19 | – | ||
45 |
Noah Leiker
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 58 | +0.3% | PB | |
46 |
Michael Pineda
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 17 | – | ||
47 |
Landon Thomas
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
48 |
Kavin Sivakumar
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 2 | – | ||
– |
Daniel Roshka
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Wertz
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
William Mills
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Moir
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Jin
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ewan Becraft
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aadi Nag
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliot Elmore
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 695 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Harper Johnson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Hagel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 450 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Sayer
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
5 |
Audric Cheon- Cho
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 441 | – | PB | |
6 |
Max Inlow
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 399 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Rinaldi
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 378 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sean Pashaev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 555 | – | ||
9 |
Isaac Saenz
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 495 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brendan Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 449 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliot Elmore
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 695 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Smith
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 626 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Harper Johnson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
4 |
Audric Cheon- Cho
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 489 | – | PB | |
5 |
Isaac Saenz
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 644 | – | PB | |
6 |
Race Oliver
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 457 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Sayer
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Hagel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 446 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Max Inlow
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 397 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Rinaldi
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 374 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sean Pashaev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 540 | – | ||
12 |
Dylan Dela-Vega
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 339 | – | PB | |
13 |
Naveed Rezaei
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 301 | – | ||
14 |
Brendan Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 454 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Spectacular King
HLHK Seals
|
HLHK Seals | 453 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Parker
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 266 | +5.1% | PB | |
17 |
Sean Lin
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 240 | – | ||
18 |
Davis Petersen
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 409 | – | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Gray
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 405 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sean Hanse
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 217 | – | ||
21 |
Omari Fields
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 385 | – | ||
22 |
Jason Danforth
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 362 | – | PB | |
23 |
Tommy Marstin
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 190 | – | PB | |
24 |
Shane Paridee
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 341 | – | ||
24 |
William Allen
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 176 | – | ||
26 |
Bennett Robertson
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 149 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Will Thorogood
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 116 | – | ||
28 |
Vishaan Pandya
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 264 | – | ||
29 |
Charlie Meeks
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 100 | – | PB | |
30 |
Iian Chen
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 215 | – | ||
31 |
Miles Gibbs
HLHK Seals
|
HLHK Seals | 214 | – | ||
32 |
Hayden Gaffey
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 191 | – | ||
– |
Will Gavin
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Duong
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ean Silvers
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 474 | PB | |
2 |
Jerry Xu
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 394 | ||
3 |
Cole Allen
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 510 | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Guo
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 371 | ||
5 |
Lewis Potter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 345 | ||
6 |
Micah Kim
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 259 | PB | |
7 |
Kohlston Katz
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 389 | ||
8 |
Nicolas Avelar
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 366 | ||
9 |
Jonathan Thai
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 339 | ||
10 |
Mason Thomas
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 192 | ||
11 |
Emir Yadegary
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 168 | PB | |
12 |
William Armstrong
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 131 | PB | |
13 |
Brian Choi
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 76 | ||
14 |
Eric Jiang
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 173 | ||
15 |
Ryan Thomas
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 51 | ||
16 |
Alex Ballance
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | ||
17 |
Matthew Wojcik
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 2 | ||
18 |
Aiden Schefstad
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | ||
– |
Kevin Zhang
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | NS | – | |
– |
Marcus Abebe
HLHK Seals
|
HLHK Seals | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Hughes
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 392 | – | ||
2 |
Denzo Senekal
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 248 | – | ||
3 |
Rohan Sapre
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 208 | – | ||
4 |
Henry Parks
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 175 | – | ||
5 |
John Jones
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 119 | +5.6% | PB | |
– |
Andrew Press
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – |