Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 22 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Tyler Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 19 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 18 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Dylan Currier
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Frank Applebaum
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Bednar
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Wesley Currier
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 14 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Trent Napholz
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 13 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Tate Trattner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Teddy Murphey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 10 | – | ||
11 |
Carter Faulkner
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 8 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Hunter Hayberger
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jason Basile
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Isaac Shaker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Schaeffer
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
17 |
Chase Aruskevicius
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 2 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Jim Evans
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 1 | – | ||
19 |
Lucas Lima
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +5.2% | PB | |
20 |
Christian Ferrante
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +5.5% | PB | |
21 |
Parker Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
22 |
Mason Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
23 |
Jacob Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Payton Allen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Austin Olsavsky
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | -5.0% | ||
26 |
John Evans
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | ||
27 |
Praj Guruprasad
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Garrett Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Will Van de Walle
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
30 |
Victor Perez Reyes
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Stevie Soboslay
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | +6.0% | PB | |
32 |
Shawn Luke Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Colin Neumann
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | – | ||
34 |
Max Campbell
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Ben Skavnak
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
36 |
Dylan Gonzalez
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | -2.2% | ||
37 |
Zach Loudenslager
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | – | -1.6% |