Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Mullens
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 22 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Alec Thomas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 19 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Matthew
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 18 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Frank Applebaum
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 16 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Zach HALAWA
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 15 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Cam Marcie
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 14 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Luke Heberle
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 13 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Will Schneider
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 12 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Kyle Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 10 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Thomas Metz
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 7 | -3.7% | ||
13 |
Calvin Tecson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dylan Currier
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jeffrey Chi
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Wesley Currier
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 3 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Grant Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | -3.2% | ||
18 |
Luca Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 1 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Matthew
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 747 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Nate Mullens
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 695 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Alec Thomas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 690 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Zach HALAWA
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 686 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 671 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Noah Basista
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 648 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Will Schneider
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 635 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Frank Applebaum
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 666 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Nicholas Bradford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 606 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Cam Marcie
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 648 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Luke Heberle
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 648 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 647 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Calvin Tecson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 591 | – | PB | |
14 |
Grant Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 590 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Metz
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 665 | -4.4% | ||
16 |
Dylan Currier
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 576 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jeffrey Chi
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 569 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Charles Marshall
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 566 | – | ||
19 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 594 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Wesley Currier
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 555 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Isaac Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 550 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Austin Olsavsky
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 550 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 548 | -6.3% | ||
24 |
Kian Carmichael
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 573 | – | PB | |
25 |
Luca Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 572 | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Will Van de Walle
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 620 | +4.1% | PB | |
27 |
Praj Guruprasad
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 567 | +4.0% | PB | |
28 |
Nolan Jones
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 615 | – | ||
29 |
Andrew Kijauskas
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 520 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Carter Faulkner
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 556 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Trent Napholz
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 550 | +3.9% | PB | |
32 |
Hayden Walter
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 494 | – | ||
33 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 586 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Papy Dossous
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 493 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Ian Grzincic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 497 | +5.2% | PB | |
36 |
Sam Dudley
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 494 | – | PB | |
37 |
Joe McNutt
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 524 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Payton Allen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 488 | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Michael Bednar
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 567 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Teddy Murphey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 511 | +1.7% | PB | |
41 |
Jake Mitchell
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 507 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Tyler Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 506 | +5.3% | SB | |
43 |
Mason Meyer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 503 | +3.5% | PB | |
44 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 545 | -2.9% | ||
45 |
Haydn Swan
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 493 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Lucas Lima
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 491 | +5.5% | PB | |
47 |
Anthony Petros
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 485 | -0.8% | ||
48 |
Cormack Nolan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 474 | +4.0% | PB | |
49 |
Jacob Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 473 | +1.4% | PB | |
50 |
Hunter Hayberger
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 468 | +4.9% | PB | |
51 |
Brian Cuppett
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 465 | -5.6% | ||
52 |
Mason Blank
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 510 | – | PB | |
53 |
Owen Chaye
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 426 | -1.1% | ||
54 |
Matthew Schmidt
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 458 | – | ||
55 |
Matthew Cochenour
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 411 | +6.9% | PB | |
56 |
Matthew Schaeffer
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 410 | +7.0% | SB | |
57 |
Isaac Shaker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 492 | +4.2% | PB | |
58 |
Trenton Miller
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 435 | +0.9% | PB | |
59 |
James Modlik
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 427 | -0.8% | ||
60 |
Benjamin Johnson-Bowers
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 382 | +9.1% | PB | |
61 |
Mitchell Montag
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 471 | +1.1% | PB | |
62 |
Dominick Bottoni
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 467 | – | ||
63 |
Adam Weiss
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 386 | -5.2% | ||
64 |
Colin Neumann
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 384 | +4.9% | PB | |
65 |
Luke Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 461 | -2.1% | ||
66 |
Jason Basile
Unattached
|
Unattached | 458 | – | PB | |
67 |
Max Campbell
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 357 | +1.0% | PB | |
68 |
Marc Dieter
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 361 | +1.3% | PB | |
69 |
Nathan Wenger
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 434 | +4.8% | PB | |
70 |
Kyle Sargent
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 415 | – | ||
71 |
Ethan Jiang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 411 | +2.5% | PB | |
72 |
Grady Bystrom
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 457 | +5.7% | PB | |
73 |
Christian Ferrante
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 373 | +3.4% | PB | |
74 |
Garrett Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 319 | -0.1% | ||
75 |
Peter Grandon
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 280 | – | ||
76 |
Srujan Jaladi
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 298 | +5.0% | PB | |
77 |
Weston Brown
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 322 | -0.4% | ||
78 |
Dylan Albrecht
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 283 | -9.2% | ||
79 |
Dylan Gonzalez
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 273 | -4.4% | ||
80 |
Luke Slabe
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 227 | +3.1% | PB | |
81 |
Tyler Adams
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 219 | +1.6% | PB | |
82 |
Sriram Kolli
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 212 | +12.5% | PB | |
83 |
Shawn Luke Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 143 | -2.0% | ||
84 |
Chandler Tipple
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 164 | +0.4% | PB | |
– |
Mark Miller
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Daemyen Haywood
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – |