Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teddy Murphey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 22 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 19 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 18 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 17 | +6.8% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Dudley
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 16 | +6.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Luca Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 13 | +5.8% | PB | |
9 |
Shawn Luke Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Dominick Bottoni
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 10 | – | ||
11 |
Chase Aruskevicius
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 8 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Benjamin Johnson-Bowers
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 6 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teddy Murphey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 693 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 642 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 634 | -4.5% | ||
4 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 607 | +7.0% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Dudley
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 487 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 521 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 468 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Luca Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 414 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Shawn Luke Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 342 | +8.3% | PB | |
10 |
Benjamin Johnson-Bowers
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 339 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Dominick Bottoni
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 386 | – | ||
12 |
Chase Aruskevicius
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 379 | -5.6% | ||
13 |
Luke Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 248 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Adam Weiss
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 198 | -5.8% |