Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma King
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 22 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United | 19 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jessica Bonezzi
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 18 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Ally Wharton
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 17 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Emily Christophersen
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 16 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Paige South
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 15 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Bella Barragate
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 14 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Chloe Katz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 13 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Piper St.Clair
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 12 | +5.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Madeleine Pierce
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 10 | +7.1% | PB | |
11 |
Mackenzie Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 8 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ryley Mayberry
Swim United
|
Swim United | 7 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bella Ratino
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | – | PB | |
14 |
Caroline Coates
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | +2.1% | SB | |
15 |
Katie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Sofija Raudins
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Marissa Covetta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Jena Parks
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United | 733 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Jackie Pash
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 702 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Emma King
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 697 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Ally Wharton
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 647 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Jessica Bonezzi
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 629 | -3.6% | ||
6 |
Emily Christophersen
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 588 | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Bella Barragate
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 584 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
Paige South
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 563 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Helen Sun
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 530 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Piper St.Clair
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 523 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Chloe Katz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 521 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Mackenzie Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 511 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Madeleine Pierce
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 483 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Bella Ratino
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 462 | – | PB | |
15 |
Caroline Coates
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 477 | +3.0% | SB | |
16 |
Sofija Raudins
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 456 | +6.2% | PB | |
17 |
Katie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 450 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 432 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Marissa Covetta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 417 | – | ||
20 |
Jena Parks
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 421 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Ryley Mayberry
Swim United
|
Swim United | 418 | – | PB | |
22 |
Elyse Waldow
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 383 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Hannah Berlin
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 376 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Emma Fisher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 353 | +2.6% | SB | |
25 |
Maggie Petersen
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 347 | – | PB | |
26 |
Emily Strawser
Swim United
|
Swim United | 338 | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Ella Junge
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 336 | – | ||
28 |
Maura Delaney
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 318 | – | ||
29 |
Annabelle Saultz
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 323 | +7.0% | PB | |
30 |
Kennedy Bass
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 329 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lily Bard
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 314 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Demitra Sejka
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 286 | – | ||
33 |
Abbie Kmet
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 289 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Sydney Grzincic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 279 | +4.0% | PB | |
35 |
Kylee Maibach
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 265 | +4.3% | PB | |
36 |
Audrey Zorman
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 269 | – | PB | |
37 |
Maddy Carano
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 268 | +5.0% | SB | |
38 |
Lily Cifranic
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 242 | – | ||
39 |
Carissa Link
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 241 | – | ||
40 |
Abby Adaway
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 238 | +5.2% | PB | |
41 |
Meredith Kozar
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 225 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Lauren Slife
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 215 | -0.1% | ||
43 |
Allison Dieter
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 205 | +0.3% | PB | |
44 |
Sarah Haley
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 175 | – | ||
45 |
Bernice Sun
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 164 | +0.4% | PB | |
46 |
Lexy Henkle
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 147 | +1.5% | PB | |
47 |
Summer Whelan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 129 | +3.8% | SB | |
– |
Tara Curtis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | NS | – | – |